Brand: Perle Systems
Category: Networking
Price: $3000 and Over
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 50 of 53 Products 1  2  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Perle Systems
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Perle Systems Perle IDS-105G-S2ST160 -Perle Systems Perle IDS-105G-S2ST160 - 07010950 No $3,584.38 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-DS2SC80Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-DS2SC80
Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 4 x 10/100 + 2 x 100Base-EX - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - DC power
07011400 No $4,855.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-DS2ST80Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-DS2ST80
Switch
07011410 No $4,855.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-DS2SC120Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-DS2SC120
Switch
07011420 No $5,388.81 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-DS2ST120Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-DS2ST120
Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 4 x 10/100 + 2 x 100Base-ZX - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - DC power
07011430 No $5,388.81 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105GPP-S2ST160 5PORT 1000BT 4POE 1PORT ST SM 160KM SWPerle Systems IDS-105GPP-S2ST160 5PORT 1000BT 4POE 1PORT ST SM 160KM SW 07011830 No $4,778.52 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-105GPP-S1SC80DPerle Systems Perle IDS-105GPP-S1SC80D
Switch
07011910 No $3,751.70 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105GPP-S1SC120U 5PORT GE RJ 4POE 1PORT SC SM UP 120KM CTMP SWPerle Systems IDS-105GPP-S1SC120U 5PORT GE RJ 4POE 1PORT SC SM UP 120KM CTMP SW 07011920 No $3,978.58 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle UltraPort 8i Universal 3.3v/5v PCI CardPerle Systems Perle UltraPort 8i Universal 3.3v/5v PCI Card
Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232 x 8 (pack of 40 )
04002070 No $16,649.58 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS1Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS1
Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 ( pack of 20 )
04030040 No $3,417.00 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SCS48 DACPerle Systems Perle IOLAN SCS48 DAC
Console server - 48 ports - RS-232 - 1U
04030214 No $3,395.04 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SCS48C DACPerle Systems Perle IOLAN SCS48C DAC
Console server - 48 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN, RS-232 - 1 x Mdm 56 Kbps - 1 analog port(s) - DC power - 1U
04030754 No $3,395.04 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN SCS48C 48PORT RJ45 48VDC DC CONSOLE SERVER DUAL INPUTPerle Systems IOLAN SCS48C 48PORT RJ45 48VDC DC CONSOLE SERVER DUAL INPUT 04030970 No $3,149.48 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN SCS48CM V.92 MODEM 48PORT RS232 RJ45 DTEPerle Systems IOLAN SCS48CM V.92 MODEM 48PORT RS232 RJ45 DTE 04031404 No $3,066.01 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SCS48CM DCPerle Systems Perle IOLAN SCS48CM DC
Console server - 48 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE, RS-232 Mdm - DC power - 1U
04031414 No $3,330.51 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SCS48CM DACPerle Systems Perle IOLAN SCS48CM DAC
Console server - 48 ports - RS-232 - 1 x Mdm - 1 analog port(s) - 1U
04031424 No $3,576.08 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS32C HVPerle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS32C HV
Terminal server - 32 ports - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 1U
04032500 No $3,674.30 Buy Now
Perle Systems SDS32 DHV 32PORT DUAL 88-300 VDC 85-265VAC TERMINAL SERVERPerle Systems SDS32 DHV 32PORT DUAL 88-300 VDC 85-265VAC TERMINAL SERVER 04032510 No $3,989.48 Buy Now
Perle Systems PXFP-10GD-S2LC40 XFP OPTICAL 10GBASE-ER 1550NM SINGLE DOMPerle Systems PXFP-10GD-S2LC40 XFP OPTICAL 10GBASE-ER 1550NM SINGLE DOM 05059650 No $3,631.17 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2SC160Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2SC160
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05070184 No $3,160.77 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2ST160Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2ST160
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05070194 No $3,160.77 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2LC160Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2LC160
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05070204 No $3,160.77 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S2SC160Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S2SC160
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05070784 No $3,160.77 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S2LC160Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S2LC160
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05070794 No $3,160.77 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S2ST160Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S2ST160
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05070804 No $3,160.77 Buy Now
Perle Systems 05071174 SMI-10G-XTSH 1XSFP+ 1XXFP MANAGED MEDIA CONVERTERPerle Systems 05071174 SMI-10G-XTSH 1XSFP+ 1XXFP MANAGED MEDIA CONVERTER 05071174 No $3,757.86 Buy Now
Perle Systems 05071184 SMI-10G-XTXH 2X10GBE XFP MANAGED MEDIA CONVERTERPerle Systems 05071184 SMI-10G-XTXH 2X10GBE XFP MANAGED MEDIA CONVERTER 05071184 No $3,363.70 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110P-S2SC160Perle Systems Perle S-1110P-S2SC160
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05080124 No $3,520.50 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110P-S2ST160Perle Systems Perle S-1110P-S2ST160
Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45 - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05080134 No $3,520.50 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110PP-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle S-1110PP-S2SC120
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05081104 No $3,229.60 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110PP-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle S-1110PP-S2ST120
Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45 - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05081114 No $3,229.60 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110PP-S2SC160Perle Systems Perle S-1110PP-S2SC160
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05081124 No $3,865.54 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110PP-S2ST160Perle Systems Perle S-1110PP-S2ST160
Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45 - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05081134 No $3,865.54 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110DP-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle S-1110DP-S2SC120
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05082104 No $3,148.10 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110DP-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle S-1110DP-S2ST120
Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45 - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05082114 No $3,148.10 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110DP-S2SC160Perle Systems Perle S-1110DP-S2SC160
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05082124 No $3,784.03 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110DP-S2ST160Perle Systems Perle S-1110DP-S2ST160
Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45 - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05082134 No $3,784.03 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110DPP-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle S-1110DPP-S2SC120
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05083104 No $3,493.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110DPP-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle S-1110DPP-S2ST120
Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45 - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05083114 No $3,493.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110DPP-S2SC160Perle Systems Perle S-1110DPP-S2SC160
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05083124 No $4,129.08 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110DPP-S2ST160Perle Systems Perle S-1110DPP-S2ST160
Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45 - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05083134 No $4,129.08 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110DPP-S1SC120UPerle Systems Perle S-1110DPP-S1SC120U
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 74.6 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05083224 No $3,262.83 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110DPP-S1SC120DPerle Systems Perle S-1110DPP-S1SC120D
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 74.6 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05083234 No $3,262.83 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-105G-S2SC160Perle Systems Perle IDS-105G-S2SC160
- 5
07010940 No $3,584.38 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108FPP-S2SC80 8PORT 100TX 4POE 1PORT SC SM 80KM SWPerle Systems IDS-108FPP-S2SC80 8PORT 100TX 4POE 1PORT SC SM 80KM SW 07011240 No $3,586.70 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-S2ST80Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-S2ST80
Switch - unmanaged
07011250 No $3,586.70 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108FPP-S2SC120 8PORT 100TX 4POE 1PORT SC SM 120KM SWPerle Systems IDS-108FPP-S2SC120 8PORT 100TX 4POE 1PORT SC SM 120KM SW 07011260 No $3,980.87 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108FPP-S2ST120 8PORT 100TX 4POE 1PORT ST SM 120KM SWPerle Systems IDS-108FPP-S2ST120 8PORT 100TX 4POE 1PORT ST SM 120KM SW 07011270 No $3,980.87 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108FPPDS1SC40U 8PORT FE RJ 4POE 2PORT SC SM UP 40KM SWPerle Systems IDS-108FPPDS1SC40U 8PORT FE RJ 4POE 2PORT SC SM UP 40KM SW 07011480 No $3,616.49 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108FPPDS1SC40D 8PORT FE RJ 4POE 2PORT SC SM DW 40KM SWPerle Systems IDS-108FPPDS1SC40D 8PORT FE RJ 4POE 2PORT SC SM DW 40KM SW 07011490 No $3,616.49 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 53 Products 1  2  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.3012 seconds