Brand: Perle Systems
Category: Networking
Price: $500 - $999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 50 of 393 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Perle Systems
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN STS4Perle Systems Perle IOLAN STS4
Terminal server - 4 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN, RS-232 - 1U
04030404 No $783.64 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-105G-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle IDS-105G-M2SC2
- 5
07010840 No $641.17 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-S2SC20Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-S2SC20
Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 4 x 10/100 + 1 x 100Base-LX - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - DC power
07011200 No $838.77 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle PCI-RAS 4Perle Systems Perle PCI-RAS 4
Fax / modem - PCI - 56 Kbps - K56Flex, V.90, V.92 / 4 analog port(s)
04001904 No $759.28 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS4 PPerle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS4 P
Device server - 4 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
04030340 No $521.12 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC40Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05050044 No $841.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC10Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC10
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05050624 No $541.84 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle MCR1900-ACPerle Systems Perle MCR1900-AC
Modular expansion base
05059944 No $689.72 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S1SC10UPerle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S1SC10U
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 850 nm / 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05060344 No $702.40 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2LC10Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2LC10
Media converter - LC multi-mode / LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 850 nm / 1310 nm
05061230 No $567.15 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle Fast Ethernet PoE Ethernet Extender Kit eXP-4S110-TBPerle Systems Perle Fast Ethernet PoE Ethernet Extender Kit eXP-4S110-TB
Network extender - 4 ports - up to 330 ft
06005084 No $981.27 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-105F-S1SC40U -Perle Systems Perle IDS-105F-S1SC40U - 07010170 No $970.00 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-S2SC40 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM 40KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-S2SC40 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM 40KM DIN RAIL SW 07010360 No $549.93 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-DS2SC20 8PORT 100TX 2PORT SC SM 20KM SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-DS2SC20 8PORT 100TX 2PORT SC SM 20KM SW 07010500 No $615.76 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108F-DS2SC40Perle Systems Perle IDS-108F-DS2SC40
Switch - 8
07010520 No $769.35 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108F-DM1SC2DPerle Systems Perle IDS-108F-DM1SC2D
Switch
07010590 No $570.71 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-DS1SC20U 8PORT 100TX 2PORT SC SM UP 20KM SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-DS1SC20U 8PORT 100TX 2PORT SC SM UP 20KM SW 07010600 No $582.26 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108F-S2ST20-XTPerle Systems Perle IDS-108F-S2ST20-XT
Switch
07010680 No $562.64 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-S2ST40-XT 8PORT 100TX 1PORT ST SM 40KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-S2ST40-XT 8PORT 100TX 1PORT ST SM 40KM XTEMP SW 07010700 No $649.25 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-DS2SC20-XT 8PORT 100TX 2PORT SC SM 20KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-DS2SC20-XT 8PORT 100TX 2PORT SC SM 20KM XTEMP SW 07010750 No $807.47 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108F-DS2ST40-XTPerle Systems Perle IDS-108F-DS2ST40-XT
Switch
07010780 No $910.16 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FDS1SC20D-XTPerle Systems Perle IDS-108FDS1SC20D-XT
Switch - managed
07010800 No $556.86 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105G-S2ST10 5PORT 1000BT 1PORT ST SM 10KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105G-S2ST10 5PORT 1000BT 1PORT ST SM 10KM DIN RAIL SW 07010870 No $615.76 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105G-S1SC10D 5PORT 1000BT 1PORT SC SM DW 10KM SWPerle Systems IDS-105G-S1SC10D 5PORT 1000BT 1PORT SC SM DW 10KM SW 07010970 No $777.44 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-DM2SC2Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-DM2SC2
Switch
07011340 No $860.66 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-DM2ST2Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-DM2ST2
Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 4 x 10/100 + 2 x 100Base-FX - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - DC power
07011350 No $860.66 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-S2ST20-XTPerle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-S2ST20-XT
Switch - unmanaged
07011540 No $913.65 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-DM2ST2-XTPerle Systems Perle IDS-108FPP-DM2ST2-XT
Switch
07011600 No $953.96 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105GPP-DSFP 5PORT 1000BT 4POE 2PORT SFP DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105GPP-DSFP 5PORT 1000BT 4POE 2PORT SFP DIN RAIL SW 07011690 No $773.99 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105GPP-SFP-XT 5PORT 1000BT 4POE 1PORT SFP XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-105GPP-SFP-XT 5PORT 1000BT 4POE 1PORT SFP XTEMP SW 07011950 No $823.80 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle UltraPort 16 Universal 3.3v/5v PCI CardPerle Systems Perle UltraPort 16 Universal 3.3v/5v PCI Card
Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232 x 2
04001680 No $567.20 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle UltraPort 8 SI-LPPerle Systems Perle UltraPort 8 SI-LP
Serial adapter - PCI low profile - RS-232/422/485
04001960 No $646.87 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle UltraPort 16 SI CardPerle Systems Perle UltraPort 16 SI Card
Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232/422/485 x 2
04001970 No $836.40 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS8Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS8
Device server - 8 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 1U
04030314 No $920.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN SDS4 HL 4PORT RS-232/422/ 485 CLASS1 DIV2Perle Systems IOLAN SDS4 HL 4PORT RS-232/422/ 485 CLASS1 DIV2 04030370 No $606.53 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN STS8Perle Systems Perle IOLAN STS8
Terminal server - 8 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN, RS-232 - 1U
04030414 No $836.89 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS4 TPerle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS4 T
Device server - 4 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
04030630 No $577.08 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS3 MPerle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS3 M
Device server - 3 ports - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 1 x Mdm 56 Kbps
04030824 No $519.43 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS3 M TBPerle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS3 M TB
Device server - 3 ports - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 1 x Mdm - DC power
04030890 No $519.38 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN SDS1 TT4 I/O DEVICE SRVR 4 THERMOCOUPLE/RTD INPUT 1 DB9MPerle Systems IOLAN SDS1 TT4 I/O DEVICE SRVR 4 THERMOCOUPLE/RTD INPUT 1 DB9M 04031090 No $510.76 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC10Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC10
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05050024 No $541.83 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC10Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC10
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05050034 No $541.88 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC10UPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC10U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05050074 No $598.47 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC10DPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC10D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05050084 No $598.47 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC40Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05050094 No $841.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST10Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST10
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05050114 No $541.88 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST40Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST40
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05050124 No $841.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-100-S1SC40UPerle Systems Perle S-100-S1SC40U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
05050294 No $749.76 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-100-S1SC40DPerle Systems Perle S-100-S1SC40D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05050304 No $749.76 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-110-S1SC40UPerle Systems Perle S-110-S1SC40U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
05050494 No $749.76 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 393 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1751 seconds