Brand: QLogic
Category: Networking
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 101 - 150 of 151 Products back  1  2  3  4  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
QLogic
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
QLogic QLE3240-SR-CKQLogic QLE3240-SR-CK
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 GigE
QLE3240-SR-CK No $618.11 Buy Now
QLogic QLE3242-CU-CKQLogic QLE3242-CU-CK
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 GigE - 2 ports
QLE3242-CU-CK No $444.96 Buy Now
QLogic QLE3242-LR-CKQLogic QLE3242-LR-CK
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 GigE - 2 ports
QLE3242-LR-CK No $1,717.78 Buy Now
QLogic QLE3242-SR-CKQLogic QLE3242-SR-CK
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 GigE - 2 ports
QLE3242-SR-CK No $791.35 Buy Now
QLogic SANblade QLE4060CQLogic SANblade QLE4060C
Network adapter - PCI Express x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet
QLE4060C-CK No $802.86 Buy Now
QLogic SANblade QLE4062CQLogic SANblade QLE4062C
Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2
QLE4062C-CK No $1,146.28 Buy Now
QLogic InfiniBand QLE7340QLogic InfiniBand QLE7340
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - InfiniBand
QLE7340L-CK No $276.31 Buy Now
QLogic QLE8240-CU-CKQLogic QLE8240-CU-CK
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 GigE
QLE8240-CU-CK No $807.48 Buy Now
QLogic QLE8242-CU-CKQLogic QLE8242-CU-CK
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 GigE - 2 ports
QLE8242-CU-CK No $978.15 Buy Now
QLogic QLE8242-SR-CKQLogic QLE8242-SR-CK
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10GBase-SR x 2
QLE8242-SR-CK No $1,492.59 Buy Now
QLogic QLE8360-CU-CKQLogic QLE8360-CU-CK
Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x4 / PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet
QLE8360-CU-CK No $807.48 Buy Now
QLogic QLE8360-SR-CKQLogic QLE8360-SR-CK
Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x4 / PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet
QLE8360-SR-CK No $1,234.03 Buy Now
QLogic QLE8362-CU-CKQLogic QLE8362-CU-CK
Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x4 / PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
QLE8362-CU-CK No $978.15 Buy Now
QLogic QLE8362-SR-CKQLogic QLE8362-SR-CK
Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x4 / PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
QLE8362-SR-CK No $1,492.38 Buy Now
QLogic - Power supplyQLogic - Power supply SB-PS8-BF No $600.52 Buy Now
QLogic - Rack mounting kitQLogic - Rack mounting kit
Rack mounting kit - for SANbox Express 1400
SB1400-RACKKIT No $301.05 Buy Now
QLogic SANbox 3810 - SwitchQLogic SANbox 3810 - Switch
Switch - 8 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - desktop
SB3810-08A No $1,724.03 Buy Now
QLogic SANbox 3810 - SwitchQLogic SANbox 3810 - Switch
Switch - 8 x Fibre Channel SFP+ - desktop
SB3810-08A-E No $1,724.45 Buy Now
QLogic SANbox 3810 - SwitchQLogic SANbox 3810 - Switch
Switch - 8 x 8Gb Fibre Channel - desktop
SB3810-08A8 No $2,256.21 Buy Now
QLogic SANbox 3810 - SwitchQLogic SANbox 3810 - Switch
Switch - 8 x 8Gb Fibre Channel - desktop
SB3810-08A8-E No $2,255.45 Buy Now
QLogic SANbox 5600QQLogic SANbox 5600Q
Switch - desktop
SB5600Q-20A No $4,034.48 Buy Now
QLogic SANbox 5800VQLogic SANbox 5800V
Switch - 8 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 4 x XPAK - desktop
SB5800V-08A No $2,484.32 Buy Now
QLogic SANbox 5800VQLogic SANbox 5800V
Switch - 4 x XPAK - desktop
SB5800V-08A8 No $2,983.29 Buy Now
QLogic SANbox 5800VQLogic SANbox 5800V
Switch - 4 x XPAK - desktop
SB5800V-08A8-E No $2,984.05 Buy Now
QLogic SANbox 5802VQLogic SANbox 5802V
Switch - desktop
SB5802V-08A No $4,779.34 Buy Now
QLogic SANbox 5802VQLogic SANbox 5802V
Switch - 4 x XPAK - desktop
SB5802V-08A8-E No $5,355.72 Buy Now
QLogic SANBOX 5802 20PT SWCH 8GB-8PT ACTIVE 4 10GB PT B2FQLogic SANBOX 5802 20PT SWCH 8GB-8PT ACTIVE 4 10GB PT B2F SB5802V-08B No $4,779.34 Buy Now
QLogic SANbox 5802VQLogic SANbox 5802V
Switch - managed - 20 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 4 x XPAK - desktop - with 20 x 8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave SFP+
SB5802V-20A8 No $9,037.62 Buy Now
QLogic SPARE:4U CHASSIS MODULE RAIL/RACKING KITQLogic SPARE:4U CHASSIS MODULE RAIL/RACKING KIT SB9000-RKIT No $314.54 Buy Now
QLogic - Expansion moduleQLogic - Expansion module
Expansion module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - 16 ports - for SANbox 9000
SB9008V-8G No $6,813.69 Buy Now
QLogic - Expansion moduleQLogic - Expansion module
Expansion module - 10Gb Fibre Channel - 4 ports
SB9010-10G No $8,573.46 Buy Now
QLogic SANbox 9200 BASE ModelQLogic SANbox 9200 BASE Model
Switch - desktop
SB9200-00A-E No $33,012.91 Buy Now
QLogic - Rack mounting kitQLogic - Rack mounting kit
Rack mounting kit - for SANbox 5202
SBRACKKIT No $176.44 Buy Now
QLogic SANtrack SelectQLogic SANtrack Select
Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - on-site - NBD - for SANbox 6140
SELECT-3-ISR6140 No $2,250.54 Buy Now
QLogic SANtrack SelectQLogic SANtrack Select
Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - on-site - NBD - for SANbox 6140
SELECT-ISR6140 No $854.66 Buy Now
QLogic Select ServiceQLogic Select Service
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - on-site - NBD - for SANbox 6140
SELECT-MO-ISR6140 No $94.74 Buy Now
QLogic - SFP+ transceiver moduleQLogic - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC
SFP10-SR-SP No $457.42 Buy Now
QLogic - SFP+ transceiver moduleQLogic - SFP+ transceiver module SFP16-SR-SP No $571.71 Buy Now
QLogic - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleQLogic - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC ( pack of 4 ) - for SANbox 5602, 9100 ENTRY Model, 9200 BASE Model
SFP4-SW-JD4 No $646.83 Buy Now
QLogic - SFP+ transceiver moduleQLogic - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC - 850 nm
SFP8-SW-1PK No $267.08 Buy Now
QLogic - SFP+ transceiver moduleQLogic - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC - 850 nm ( pack of 4 )
SFP8-SW-4PK No $1,059.81 Buy Now
QLogic FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCH SVC REINSTATEMENT FEE APPLIEDQLogic FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCH SVC REINSTATEMENT FEE APPLIED SPG_SWITCH_TEST No $461.94 Buy Now
QLogic - Stacking cableQLogic - Stacking cable
Stacking cable - X2 - X2 - 6.6 ft - copper
X2-COPP-78 No $583.66 Buy Now
QLogic Merge Optic TRP10GDP0403QLogic Merge Optic TRP10GDP0403
X2 transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for SANbox 9100 ENTRY Model, 9200 BASE Model
X2-LW-01 No $2,807.49 Buy Now
QLogic Merge Optic TRP10GVP2103QLogic Merge Optic TRP10GVP2103
X2 transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for SANbox 9100 ENTRY Model, 9200 BASE Model
X2-SW-01 No $1,895.76 Buy Now
QLogic - Stacking cableQLogic - Stacking cable
Stacking cable - X2 - XPAK - 1.5 ft - copper - for SANbox 9100 ENTRY Model, 9200 BASE Model
X2-XPAK-COPP-18 No $452.75 Buy Now
QLogic - Stacking cableQLogic - Stacking cable
Stacking cable - 3 in - for SANbox 5200
XPAK-COPP-03 No $309.40 Buy Now
QLogic - Stacking cableQLogic - Stacking cable
Stacking cable - 9 in - for SANbox 5200
XPAK-COPP-09 No $309.44 Buy Now
QLogic - Stacking cableQLogic - Stacking cable
Stacking cable - XPAK (M) - XPAK (M) - 6.6 ft
XPAK-COPP-78 No $425.36 Buy Now
QLogic - XPAK transceiver moduleQLogic - XPAK transceiver module
XPAK transceiver module - LC - 1310 nm
XPAK-LW-01 No $3,724.11 Buy Now

 Showing 101 - 150 of 151 Products back  1  2  3  4  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1796 seconds