Brand: QLogic
Category: Networking
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 29 of 29 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
QLogic
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
QLogic Chelsio - SFP+ transceiver moduleQLogic Chelsio - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
SM10G-LR No $480.42 Buy Now
QLogic - Extended service agreementQLogic - Extended service agreement AMA-5-7X24 No $139.68 Buy Now
QLogic Choice ServiceQLogic Choice Service
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - NBD - Upgrade - for SANbox 5800V
CHOICE-1U-SB5800 No $258.90 Buy Now
QLogic SAN Pro ChoiceQLogic SAN Pro Choice
Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - on-site - NBD - Upgrade - for SANbox 5802, 5802V
CHOICE-1U-SB5802 No $473.50 Buy Now
QLogic Choice ServiceQLogic Choice Service
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - on-site - NBD - for Intelligent Storage Router iSR6240, iSR6250
CHOICE-MO-62X0 No $273.17 Buy Now
QLogic Choice ServiceQLogic Choice Service
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - on-site - NBD - for SANbox 5200, 5202, 5600, 5602
CHOICE-MO-SB5000 No $111.46 Buy Now
QLogic Choice ServiceQLogic Choice Service
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - on-site - NBD - for SANbox 5802, 5802V
CHOICE-MO-SB5802 No $121.06 Buy Now
QLogic SANtrack ExchangeQLogic SANtrack Exchange
Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - for SANbox 1404
EXCHANGE-SB1404 No $438.84 Buy Now
QLogic - Rack mounting kitQLogic - Rack mounting kit
Rack mounting kit - for SANbox 6140
ISR614X-RACKKIT No $351.99 Buy Now
QLogic Preferred ServiceQLogic Preferred Service
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - NBD - for SANbox 5800V
PREFERRED-1R-SB5800 No $352.00 Buy Now
QLogic Preferred ServiceQLogic Preferred Service
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 3 years - shipment - NBD - for SANbox 3810
PREFERRED-3-SB3810 No $406.42 Buy Now
QLogic Preferred ServiceQLogic Preferred Service
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - NBD - for Intelligent Storage Router iSR6240, iSR6250
PREFERRED-MO-62X0 No $157.00 Buy Now
QLogic Prime ServiceQLogic Prime Service
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 4 h - Upgrade - for SANbox 5800V
PRIME-1U-SB5800 No $379.79 Buy Now
QLogic Prime ServiceQLogic Prime Service
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - on-site - 4 h - for Intelligent Storage Router iSR6240, iSR6250
PRIME-MO-62X0 No $326.90 Buy Now
QLogic Prime ServiceQLogic Prime Service
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - on-site - 4 h - for SANbox 6140
PRIME-MO-ISR6140 No $120.31 Buy Now
QLogic Prime ServiceQLogic Prime Service
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - on-site - 4 h - for SANbox 5200, 5202, 5600, 5602
PRIME-MO-SB5000 No $145.51 Buy Now
QLogic Prime ServiceQLogic Prime Service
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - on-site - 4 h - for SANbox 5802, 5802V
PRIME-MO-SB5802 No $145.51 Buy Now
QLogic QLE3242-CU-CKQLogic QLE3242-CU-CK
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 GigE - 2 ports
QLE3242-CU-CK No $444.96 Buy Now
QLogic InfiniBand QLE7340QLogic InfiniBand QLE7340
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - InfiniBand
QLE7340L-CK No $276.31 Buy Now
QLogic - Rack mounting kitQLogic - Rack mounting kit
Rack mounting kit - for SANbox Express 1400
SB1400-RACKKIT No $301.05 Buy Now
QLogic SPARE:4U CHASSIS MODULE RAIL/RACKING KITQLogic SPARE:4U CHASSIS MODULE RAIL/RACKING KIT SB9000-RKIT No $314.54 Buy Now
QLogic - Rack mounting kitQLogic - Rack mounting kit
Rack mounting kit - for SANbox 5202
SBRACKKIT No $176.44 Buy Now
QLogic - SFP+ transceiver moduleQLogic - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC
SFP10-SR-SP No $457.42 Buy Now
QLogic - SFP+ transceiver moduleQLogic - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC - 850 nm
SFP8-SW-1PK No $267.08 Buy Now
QLogic FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCH SVC REINSTATEMENT FEE APPLIEDQLogic FIBRE CHANNEL SWITCH SVC REINSTATEMENT FEE APPLIED SPG_SWITCH_TEST No $461.94 Buy Now
QLogic - Stacking cableQLogic - Stacking cable
Stacking cable - X2 - XPAK - 1.5 ft - copper - for SANbox 9100 ENTRY Model, 9200 BASE Model
X2-XPAK-COPP-18 No $452.75 Buy Now
QLogic - Stacking cableQLogic - Stacking cable
Stacking cable - 3 in - for SANbox 5200
XPAK-COPP-03 No $309.40 Buy Now
QLogic - Stacking cableQLogic - Stacking cable
Stacking cable - 9 in - for SANbox 5200
XPAK-COPP-09 No $309.44 Buy Now
QLogic - Stacking cableQLogic - Stacking cable
Stacking cable - XPAK (M) - XPAK (M) - 6.6 ft
XPAK-COPP-78 No $425.36 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 29 of 29 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1167 seconds