Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: Under $100
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 101 - 150 of 951 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
371-1399-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft - for HP BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; ProLiant BL35, BL45
378928-B21-AO No $88.82 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
39R6475-AO No $71.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3; Switch 4005, 4007, 4007R, 4050, 4060, 4070, 7700
3CGBIC91-AOK No $44.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3; Switch 4005, 4007, 4007R, 4050, 4060, 4070, 7700
3CGBIC92-AOK No $37.12 Buy Now
ACP 1000BTX GBIC RJ45 F/3COM 100M FULL DUPLEX 100% COMP -GBIC-TXACP 1000BTX GBIC RJ45 F/3COM 100M FULL DUPLEX 100% COMP -GBIC-TX 3CGBIC93A-AOK No $60.78 Buy Now
ACP 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SC SMF F/3COM 1550NM 80KM 100% COMPATACP 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SC SMF F/3COM 1550NM 80KM 100% COMPAT
GBIC-ZX-8
3CGBIC97-AOK No $94.32 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 3Com Switch 5500-EI
3CSFP81-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 850 nm
3CSFP91-AO No $38.50 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824, Switch 3848; Switch 4070
3CSFP91-AOK No $44.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824, Switch 3848; Switch 4070
3CSFP91-AOTK No $60.78 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
3CSFP92-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824, Switch 3848
3CSFP92-AOTK No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
3CSFP93-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824
3CSFP93-AOTK No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for HP 10, 6120; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure
453151-B21-AO No $88.82 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45
45W2813-AO No $99.82 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4002BC4, 4002BC5
45W2814-AO No $99.82 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
45W2815-AO No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45
45W2818-AO No $99.82 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
700283872-AO No $88.82 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 850 nm
790-10070-AO No $81.95 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
7SM-000-AOK No $44.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
7SN-000-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
7SO-000-AOK No $99.82 Buy Now
ACP 1000BTX SFP RJ45 F/ACCEDIAN COPPER 100M 100/100 COMPATIBLEACP 1000BTX SFP RJ45 F/ACCEDIAN COPPER 100M 100/100 COMPATIBLE 7XV-000-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
81Y1618-AOK No $66.28 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
81Y1622-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP 1000BT RJ45 SFP COPPER 100M F/CISCO/IBM 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BT RJ45 SFP COPPER 100M F/CISCO/IBM 100% COMPATIBLE 88Y6058-AOK No $65.18 Buy Now
ACP 1000BSX MMF SFP LC 850NM 550M /CISCO/IBM 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BSX MMF SFP LC 850NM 550M /CISCO/IBM 100% COMPATIBLE 88Y6062-AOK No $51.70 Buy Now
ACP 1000BT RJ45 SFP COPPER 100M F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BT RJ45 SFP COPPER 100M F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE 88Y6833-AOK No $66.28 Buy Now
ACP 1000BSX MMF SFP LC 850NM 300M F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BSX MMF SFP LC 850NM 300M F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE 88Y6836-AOK No $49.50 Buy Now
ACP 1000BLX SMF SFP LC 1310NM 10KM F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BLX SMF SFP LC 1310NM 10KM F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE 88Y6839-AOK No $59.40 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module
88Y6857-AOK No $47.30 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
90Y9424-AOK No $66.28 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - 850 nm
AA1419001-AO No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - 1300 nm
AA1419002-AO No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 850 nm
AA1419013-AO No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
AA1419013-E5-AOT No $51.70 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1300 nm
AA1419015-AO No $66.28 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AA1419015-E5-AOT No $59.40 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
AA1419041-AO No $94.32 Buy Now
ACP 1000BASE-T GBIC F/NORTEL 8-PIN CONNECTOR RJ45 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BASE-T GBIC F/NORTEL 8-PIN CONNECTOR RJ45 100% COMPATIBLE AA1419041-E5-AO No $94.32 Buy Now
ACP 1000BASE-T GBIC F/NORTEL 8-PIN MODULAR CONNECTOR RJ45 100% COMPATACP 1000BASE-T GBIC F/NORTEL 8-PIN MODULAR CONNECTOR RJ45 100% COMPAT AA1419042-E5-AO No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45
AA1419043-AO No $94.32 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
AA1419043-E6-AOT No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 8683; Secure Router 4134
AA1419048-E6-AO No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 8683; Secure Router 4134
AA1419048-E6-AO No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AA1419049-E6-AO No $99.82 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AA1419049-E6-AOT No $59.40 Buy Now

 Showing 101 - 150 of 951 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1838 seconds