Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 101 - 150 of 2953 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Allied Telesis AT SPLX10Allied Telesis AT SPLX10
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-SPLX10 No $318.42 Buy Now
Altronix HubWay 8D Passive UTP Transceiver Hub w/Integral Camera PowerAltronix HubWay 8D Passive UTP Transceiver Hub w/Integral Camera Power
Video/serial extender - 8 ports - up to 750 ft - 1U
HUBWAY8D No $302.50 Buy Now
AMC Optics 1000BASE-ZX SFP DDM F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLEAMC Optics 1000BASE-ZX SFP DDM F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE GLC-ZX-SMD-AMC No $137.36 Buy Now
Aten Technologies ATEN VanCryst VE022 Mini Cat 5 A/V Extender (Transmitter and Receiver units)Aten Technologies ATEN VanCryst VE022 Mini Cat 5 A/V Extender (Transmitter and Receiver units)
Video/audio extender - up to 490 ft
VE022 No $158.85 Buy Now
Aten Technologies ATEN VE150A Local and Remote UnitsAten Technologies ATEN VE150A Local and Remote Units
Video extender - up to 490 ft
VE150A No $186.88 Buy Now
Avocent AMIQDM-PS2 - KVM / audio / serial extenderAvocent AMIQDM-PS2 - KVM / audio / serial extender
KVM / audio / serial extender - for AMX 5130
AMIQDM-PS2 No $254.39 Buy Now
Avocent AMIQDM-USB - KVM / audio / serial extenderAvocent AMIQDM-USB - KVM / audio / serial extender
KVM / audio / serial extender - for AMX 5130
AMIQDM-USB No $254.39 Buy Now
Avocent UMIQ Module v1Avocent UMIQ Module v1
KVM extender - up to 330 ft
UMIQ-V1 No $173.01 Buy Now
Axis Communication AXIS T8640 Ethernet Over Coax Adaptor PoE+Axis Communication AXIS T8640 Ethernet Over Coax Adaptor PoE+
Media converter - RJ-45 / BNC ( pack of 2 ) - for AXIS P1346, P1346-E, P5534, P5534-E
5026-401 No $399.99 Buy Now
B&B Electronics iMc IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM1300-LCB&B Electronics iMc IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM1300-LC
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
808-38206 No $151.35 Buy Now
B&B Electronics iMc Cisco CompatibleB&B Electronics iMc Cisco Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
808-39010CC No $140.02 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC iMcV T1/E1/J1-LineTerm PLUSB&B Electronics IMC iMcV T1/E1/J1-LineTerm PLUS
Media converter - RJ-48 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - T-1/E-1/J-1 - 1310 nm
850-18106 No $295.46 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC iMcV VDSL2-LANextenderB&B Electronics IMC iMcV VDSL2-LANextender
Media converter - RJ-45 / RJ-11 - up to 1.2 miles
851-18200 No $255.62 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
854-10625 No $125.40 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
854-10747 No $209.23 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC McBasicB&B Electronics IMC McBasic
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
855-10261 No $192.75 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1310 nm
855-10627 No $151.72 Buy Now
B&B Electronics MCPC/PCI GIGAMEDIALINX 10-100-1000 1000-MM850-SC RXB&B Electronics MCPC/PCI GIGAMEDIALINX 10-100-1000 1000-MM850-SC RX 855-12920-RX No $218.59 Buy Now
B&B Electronics B&B IE-Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics B&B IE-Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
856-18929 No $307.98 Buy Now
B&B Electronics B&B Zlinx Xtreme Radio Modem ZXT9-RMB&B Electronics B&B Zlinx Xtreme Radio Modem ZXT9-RM
Wireless serial extender - external
ZXT 9 RM No $445.86 Buy Now
Black Box FiberPath ReceiverBlack Box FiberPath Receiver
Repeater - BNC / ST multi-mode - up to 1.5 miles - 850 nm
AC446A-RX No $201.01 Buy Now
Black Box Mini CAT5 Extender KitBlack Box Mini CAT5 Extender Kit
Monitor extender - 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) / RJ-45 - up to 500 ft
AC504A No $285.22 Buy Now
Black Box Micro Extender DVI-DBlack Box Micro Extender DVI-D
Video extender - up to 164 ft
ACS2001A-R3 No $203.73 Buy Now
Black Box - TransceiverBlack Box - Transceiver
Transceiver - 37 pin D-Sub (DB-37) / 34 pin M/34 (V.35)
IC483A-R2 No $339.52 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch CX Remote Unit with AudioBlack Box ServSwitch CX Remote Unit with Audio
KVM / audio extender
KV04A-REM No $349.89 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch CX Dual Server Access ModuleBlack Box ServSwitch CX Dual Server Access Module
KVM / audio / serial extender - for ServSwitch CX, CX Quad IP, CX Uno, CX Uno IP, CX with IP
KV1406A No $142.70 Buy Now
Black Box Ethernet Extender over VDSLBlack Box Ethernet Extender over VDSL
Short-haul modem - RJ-11 / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles
LB300A-R3 No $262.58 Buy Now
Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleBlack Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
LFP414 No $109.52 Buy Now
Black Box Pure Networking Gigabit Media ConverterBlack Box Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 1310 nm
LGC201A No $112.95 Buy Now
Black Box Pure Networking Gigabit Media ConverterBlack Box Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm
LGC202A No $167.93 Buy Now
Black Box Miniature Media ConverterBlack Box Miniature Media Converter
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
LHC013A-R2 No $172.05 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G TruLink Single Gang HDMI+RS232 over Cat5 Wall Plate TransmitterCables to Go C2G TruLink Single Gang HDMI+RS232 over Cat5 Wall Plate Transmitter
Video/audio/serial extender - up to 300 ft
29225 No $162.26 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G TruLink Dual Gang VGA+3.5mm+Composite+Decora over Cat5 TransmitterCables to Go C2G TruLink Dual Gang VGA+3.5mm+Composite+Decora over Cat5 Transmitter
Video/audio extender - up to 300 ft
29255 No $140.85 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G TruLink Dual Gang VGA+3.5mm+Composite+2 Keystone+USB over Cat5 Wall Plate ReceiverCables to Go C2G TruLink Dual Gang VGA+3.5mm+Composite+2 Keystone+USB over Cat5 Wall Plate Receiver
Video/audio extender - up to 300 ft
29283 No $162.26 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G TruLink VGA+3.5mm+RS232 over UTP Wall Plate Transmitter/Box Receiver KitCables to Go C2G TruLink VGA+3.5mm+RS232 over UTP Wall Plate Transmitter/Box Receiver Kit
Video/audio/serial extender - up to 300 ft
29395 No $155.14 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver ModuleCables to Go C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
39516 No $341.08 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G TruLink 4-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 ExtenderCables to Go C2G TruLink 4-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender
Base Unit - Video/audio extender - 4 ports - up to 980 ft
39985 No $179.39 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary CCM 1242Canary Communications Canary CCM 1242
Transceiver - for CanaryNet 100 Modular Converter
CCM-1242 No $156.56 Buy Now
Canary Communications CanaryCanary Communications Canary
Transceiver - up to 9.3 miles
CFT-2061-SM No $220.58 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary CFT 2062Canary Communications Canary CFT 2062
Transceiver
CFT-2062-SM No $245.54 Buy Now
Chelsio Communications ChelsioChelsio Communications Chelsio
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
SM10G-SR No $177.63 Buy Now
Cisco - CFP transceiver moduleCisco - CFP transceiver module A9K-CCC-100G-10 No $454.62 Buy Now
Cisco OneX Converter ModuleCisco OneX Converter Module
X2 transceiver module - for Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48, 3750E-24, 3750E-48
CVR-X2-SFP10G= No $129.95 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 nm - for Catalyst 3560-12PC, 3560-12PC-S, 3560-8PC
GLC-FE-100BX-D= No $292.29 Buy Now
Cisco Rugged SFPCisco Rugged SFP
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= No $178.61 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X
GLC-GE-100FX-RF No $101.02 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 3400, 4924, 6524
GLC-SX-MMD-RF No $142.75 Buy Now
Cisco Small Business MFEFX1Cisco Small Business MFEFX1
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
MFEBX1 No $173.85 Buy Now
Cisco Small Business MGBT1Cisco Small Business MGBT1
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45
MGBT1 No $102.41 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: 15454-10DME-C=
ONS-SE-G2F-SX= No $324.78 Buy Now

 Showing 101 - 150 of 2953 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2002 seconds