Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $1000 - $1999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 101 - 150 of 896 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
SFP-8GFC-40D-C49-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
SFP-8GFC-40D-C51-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
SFP-8GFC-40D-C53-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
SFP-8GFC-40D-C55-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
SFP-8GFC-40D-C57-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
SFP-8GFC-40D-C59-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
SFP-8GFC-40D-C61-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
TXN17411-AOK No $1,780.68 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
X2 transceiver module - 1550 nm
X2-10GB-ER-AO No $1,407.31 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
X2 transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for QLogic SANbox 9100 ENTRY Model, 9200 BASE Model
X2-LW-01-AO No $1,036.65 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 15.5 miles
XBR-000174-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
XEN-10GE-S40K-AOK No $1,780.68 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF F/ALCATEL 1550NM 40KM 100% COMPATACP 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF F/ALCATEL 1550NM 40KM 100% COMPAT
XENPAK-ER
XENPAK-10G-ER-AOK No $1,780.68 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - 1550 nm
XENPAK-10GB-ER-AO No $1,602.61 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AOK No $1,780.68 Buy Now
ACP 10GBER EXTENDED REACH XFP SMF XENPAK 1550NM 40KM LC PORTACP 10GBER EXTENDED REACH XFP SMF XENPAK 1550NM 40KM LC PORT XENPAK-ER No $1,780.68 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
XFP-10G-ER-AOK No $1,487.73 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - XFP transceiver module - up to 24.9 miles
XFP-10GE-ER-AO No $1,487.73 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
XFP-10GE-S40K-AOK No $1,487.73 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - up to 24.9 miles
XFP-10GER-OC192IR-AO No $1,487.73 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
XFP-1XGE-ER-AOK No $1,487.73 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
XFP-ER No $1,487.73 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
XFP10G-E-OC192-IR2AO No $1,487.73 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
XFP10GER-192IR-LAO No $1,487.73 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
XFP10GER192IRRGDAO No $1,487.73 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
XPAK-LW-01-AO No $1,094.24 Buy Now
Adtran OC-12 Small Form-Factor Long-Reach-2 Pluggable (SFP12L2)Adtran OC-12 Small Form-Factor Long-Reach-2 Pluggable (SFP12L2)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - OC-12 - 1550 nm
1184544P5 No $1,281.02 Buy Now
Adtran OC-48 Small Form-Factor Intermediate-Reach Pluggable (SFP48I)Adtran OC-48 Small Form-Factor Intermediate-Reach Pluggable (SFP48I)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48 - 1310 nm
1184560P2 No $1,254.57 Buy Now
Adtran Small Form-Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Limiting SFP+Adtran Small Form-Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Limiting SFP+
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
1442410G1 No $1,866.89 Buy Now
Advantage Optics FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED XFP SR EXTREMEAdvantage Optics FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED XFP SR EXTREME 10121-ADV No $1,012.46 Buy Now
Advantage Optics FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED XFP LR EXTREMEAdvantage Optics FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED XFP LR EXTREME 10122-ADV No $1,676.14 Buy Now
Advantage Optics FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED XFP LR FOUNDRYAdvantage Optics FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED XFP LR FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-LR-ADV No $1,676.14 Buy Now
Advantage Optics FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIEDLC XFP SR FOUNDRYAdvantage Optics FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIEDLC XFP SR FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-SR-ADV No $1,012.46 Buy Now
Advantage Optics AXM752 10GBE XFP-LR LC 100% NETGEAR COMPATIBLEAdvantage Optics AXM752 10GBE XFP-LR LC 100% NETGEAR COMPATIBLE AXM752-ADV No $1,297.02 Buy Now
Advantage Optics DEM421XT 10GBE XFP-LR LC 100% D-LINK COMPATIBLE OEM QUALITYAdvantage Optics DEM421XT 10GBE XFP-LR LC 100% D-LINK COMPATIBLE OEM QUALITY DEM-421XT-ADV No $1,297.02 Buy Now
Advantage Optics EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ LR LC 10/100/1000 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLEAdvantage Optics EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ LR LC 10/100/1000 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE EX-SFP-10GE-LR-ADV No $1,104.61 Buy Now
Advantage Optics J9151A SFP+ LR LC 10/100/1000 100% HO COMPATIBLE OEM QUALITYAdvantage Optics J9151A SFP+ LR LC 10/100/1000 100% HO COMPATIBLE OEM QUALITY J9151A-ADV No $1,104.61 Buy Now
Advantage Optics AOPROVANTAGE 10GE SFP+ LR LC ADVANTAGE OPTICS TIER 1 OEM-HPAdvantage Optics AOPROVANTAGE 10GE SFP+ LR LC ADVANTAGE OPTICS TIER 1 OEM-HP JD094B-ADV No $1,351.02 Buy Now
Advantage Optics TRANSCIEVER 10G SFP PLUS LR LC TIER 1 OEM-CISCOAdvantage Optics TRANSCIEVER 10G SFP PLUS LR LC TIER 1 OEM-CISCO SFP-10G-LR=ADV No $1,550.91 Buy Now
Advantage Optics - X2 transceiver moduleAdvantage Optics - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
X2-10GB-LR-ADV No $1,550.91 Buy Now
Advantage Optics TRANSCIEVER 10G X2 LR SC TIER 1 OEM-CISCOAdvantage Optics TRANSCIEVER 10G X2 LR SC TIER 1 OEM-CISCO X2-10GB-LR=ADV No $1,599.17 Buy Now
Advantage Optics FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED XPAK SR CISCOAdvantage Optics FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED XPAK SR CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR-ADV No $1,492.33 Buy Now
Advantage Optics FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED XFP SR JN1Advantage Optics FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED XFP SR JN1 XFP-10G-S-ADV No $1,124.19 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MCF2012LC Multi-channel Media ConverterAllied Telesis AT MCF2012LC Multi-channel Media Converter
Media converter - 12 ports - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-MCF2012LC No $1,194.78 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SP10LRAllied Telesis AT SP10LR
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-SP10LR No $1,723.24 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SP10SR/IAllied Telesis AT SP10SR/I
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
AT-SP10SR/I No $1,121.89 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SPBD20DUAL-14Allied Telesis AT SPBD20DUAL-14
CSFP transceiver module - 2 ports - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
AT-SPBD20DUAL-14 No $1,292.42 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SPBD40DUAL-14Allied Telesis AT SPBD40DUAL-14
CSFP transceiver module - 2 ports - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
AT-SPBD40DUAL-14 No $1,680.73 Buy Now
Allied Telesis ATAllied Telesis AT
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
AT-STACKOP/0.3 No $1,619.84 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - SFP+ transceiver moduleAllied Telesis - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module
AT-X6EM/XS2 No $1,594.57 Buy Now

 Showing 101 - 150 of 896 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2385 seconds