Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1001 - 1050 of 7213 Products <<  back  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - 1490 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V
CWDM-GBIC-1490-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - 1510 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V
CWDM-GBIC-1510-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - 1530 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V
CWDM-GBIC-1530-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - 1550 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V
CWDM-GBIC-1550-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - 1570 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V
CWDM-GBIC-1570-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - 1590 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V
CWDM-GBIC-1590-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - 1610 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V
CWDM-GBIC-1610-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1470 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
CWDM-SFP-1470-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1490 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
CWDM-SFP-1490-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1510 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
CWDM-SFP-1510-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1530 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
CWDM-SFP-1530-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1550 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
CWDM-SFP-1550-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1570 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
CWDM-SFP-1570-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1590 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
CWDM-SFP-1590-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1610 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
CWDM-SFP-1610-AO No $289.48 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1264-1617.5 nm
CWDM-SFP-XXXX-AO No $863.87 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470-1610 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
CWDM-SFP-XXXX8-AO No $1,723.24 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1264-1617.5 nm
CWDM-SFP10G-XXXX-AO No $2,463.54 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470-1610 nm
CWDM-SFP10G-XXXX8-AO No $4,125.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
X2 transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1470-1610 nm
CWDM-X2-XXXX-AO No $3,036.46 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
X2 transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720
CWDM-X2-XXXX8-AO No $5,600.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1470 nm
CWDMSFP10G1470-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 nm
CWDMSFP10G1490-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1510 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
CWDMSFP10G1510-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1530 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
CWDMSFP10G1530-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 nm
CWDMSFP10G1550-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1570 nm
CWDMSFP10G1570-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1590 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
CWDMSFP10G1590-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1610 nm
CWDMSFP10G1610-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm
CWDMSFP10G4780-AO No $4,010.41 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm
CWDMSFP10G4980-AO No $4,010.41 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm
CWDMSFP10G5180-AO No $4,010.41 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530 nm
CWDMSFP10G5380-AO No $4,010.41 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
CWDMSFP10G5580-AO No $4,010.41 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm
CWDMSFP10G5780-AO No $4,010.41 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 nm
CWDMSFP10G5980-AO No $4,010.41 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm
CWDMSFP10G6180-AO No $4,010.41 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles
CWDMSFP10GXX80-AO No $4,010.41 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for D-Link DES 1210; DGS 3100-24, 3100-24P, 3100-48, 3100-48P; xStack DES-3552
DEM-211-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for D-Link DES 3226SM, 3326; DGS 1024TG
DEM-310GM2-AOK No $44.00 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
DEM-310GT-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for D-Link DES-3028, 3052, DWS-3024; DES 12XX; DGS 3100, 32XX; xStack DES-3528, 3552
DEM-310GT-AOTK No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
DEM-311GT-AOK No $44.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for D-Link DES-3028, 3052, DWS-3024; DES 12XX; DGS 3100, 32XX; xStack DES-3528, 3552
DEM-311GT-AOTK No $60.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24, DGS-3620-28, DGS-3620-52
DEM-431XT-DD-AO No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module
DEM-432XT-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm
DEM-435XT-DD-AO No $335.79 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
DGS-712-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft - for D-Link DES-3028, 3052; DGS 3100, 3200; Web Smart DGS-1224; xStack DES-3526, 3528, 3552
DGS-712-AOTK No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1470 nm - for Cisco IP Storage Services Module, Storage Services Module; MDS 9000, 91XX, 92XX
DS-CWDM-1470-AO No $457.37 Buy Now

 Showing 1001 - 1050 of 7213 Products <<  back  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1891 seconds