Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $1000 - $1999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 201 - 250 of 896 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Black Box ServSwitch Brand Quad-Video CATx Remote Extender with Serial and AudioBlack Box ServSwitch Brand Quad-Video CATx Remote Extender with Serial and Audio
KVM / audio / serial extender - up to 980 ft
ACURA004A No $1,283.25 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Receiver Modular Interface Cards Single-Mode Fiber, DVI-D and USB HID ModuleBlack Box ServSwitch DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Receiver Modular Interface Cards Single-Mode Fiber, DVI-D and USB HID Module
Video/USB extender - up to 6.2 miles - for P/N: ACXMODH4
ACX1MR-DHID-SM No $1,208.57 Buy Now
Black Box RX DVI-D, USB OVER SINGLE MODE FIBER, 2.Black Box RX DVI-D, USB OVER SINGLE MODE FIBER, 2. ACX1MR-DHS-SM No $1,259.83 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Receiver Modular Interface Cards Single-Mode Fiber, DVI-I and USB HID Module with IRRCBlack Box ServSwitch DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Receiver Modular Interface Cards Single-Mode Fiber, DVI-I and USB HID Module with IRRC
KVM extender - USB - for P/N: ACXMODH4
ACX1MR-DVHID-SM No $1,287.00 Buy Now
Black Box - Video/USB extenderBlack Box - Video/USB extender ACX1MR-DVHS-SM No $1,329.94 Buy Now
Black Box DKM RX MODULE HDMI USB HID SIBlack Box DKM RX MODULE HDMI USB HID SI ACX1MR-HDMI-SM No $1,157.16 Buy Now
Black Box DKM DVI/VGA & USB HID RECEIVEBlack Box DKM DVI/VGA & USB HID RECEIVE ACX1MR-VDHID-SM No $1,020.06 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitter Modular Interface Card Single-Mode Fiber, DVI-I and USB HID ModuleBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitter Modular Interface Card Single-Mode Fiber, DVI-I and USB HID Module
Video/USB extender
ACX1MT-DHID-SM No $1,208.57 Buy Now
Black Box TX DVI-D, USB OVER SINGLE MODE FIBER, 2.Black Box TX DVI-D, USB OVER SINGLE MODE FIBER, 2. ACX1MT-DHS-SM No $1,259.83 Buy Now
Black Box Video/USB extenderBlack Box Video/USB extender ACX1MT-DVHID-C No $1,404.58 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Transmitter Modular Interface Card Single-Mode Fiber, DVI-I and USB HID Module with IR Remote ControlBlack Box ServSwitch DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Transmitter Modular Interface Card Single-Mode Fiber, DVI-I and USB HID Module with IR Remote Control
Video/USB extender - up to 6.2 miles
ACX1MT-DVHID-SM No $1,964.57 Buy Now
Black Box - Video/USB extenderBlack Box - Video/USB extender
Video/USB extender - external
ACX1MT-DVHS-SM No $1,889.92 Buy Now
Black Box DKM TX MODULE HDMI USB HID SIBlack Box DKM TX MODULE HDMI USB HID SI ACX1MT-HDMI-SM No $1,157.16 Buy Now
Black Box - Video/USB extenderBlack Box - Video/USB extender
Video/USB extender - external
ACX1MT-VDHID-SM No $1,159.97 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, Fibre Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, Fibre Single-Link DVI
Video/USB extender - up to 6.2 miles - for P/N: ACX0000, ACX048, ACX080, ACX0808, ACX0816, ACX0832, ACX160, ACX1616, ACX1632, ACX288
ACX1R-11-SM No $1,217.93 Buy Now
Black Box - Video/USB extenderBlack Box - Video/USB extender
Video/USB extender - external
ACX1R-11HS-SM No $1,357.90 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, Fibre Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, Fibre Single-Link DVI
Video/USB extender - up to 6.2 miles - for P/N: ACX0000, ACX048, ACX080, ACX0808, ACX0816, ACX0832, ACX160, ACX1616, ACX1632, ACX288
ACX1R-11V-SM No $1,328.07 Buy Now
Black Box - Video/USB extenderBlack Box - Video/USB extender
Video/USB extender - external
ACX1R-11VHS-SM No $1,446.57 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch CATx DKM Receiver SL DVIBlack Box ServSwitch CATx DKM Receiver SL DVI
Video/audio/USB/serial extender - up to 460 ft
ACX1R-12A-C No $1,120.84 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, Fibre Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, Fibre Single-Link DVI
Video/audio/USB/serial extender - up to 6.2 miles - for P/N: ACX0000, ACX048, ACX080, ACX0808, ACX0816, ACX0832, ACX160, ACX1616, ACX1632, ACX288
ACX1R-12A-SM No $1,535.19 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, CATx Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, CATx Single-Link DVI
Video/audio/USB extender - up to 330 ft - for ServSwitch DKM Matrix Switch 16 x 16, DKM Matrix Switch 16 x 32, DKM Matrix Switch 8 x 16
ACX1R-12D-C No $1,208.57 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, Fibre Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, Fibre Single-Link DVI
Video/audio/USB extender - up to 6.2 miles - for ServSwitch DKM Matrix Switch 16 x 16, DKM Matrix Switch 16 x 32, DKM Matrix Switch 8 x 16
ACX1R-12D-SM No $1,614.59 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, CATx Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, CATx Single-Link DVI
Video/USB extender - up to 330 ft
ACX1R-13-C No $1,329.01 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, Fibre Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, Fibre Single-Link DVI
Video/USB extender - up to 6.2 miles
ACX1R-13-SM No $1,941.18 Buy Now
Black Box - Video/USB extenderBlack Box - Video/USB extender
Video/USB extender - external
ACX1R-14A-C No $1,138.53 Buy Now
Black Box RX DVI, USB, RS232, AUDIOUSB 2.0Black Box RX DVI, USB, RS232, AUDIOUSB 2.0
36MBP
ACX1R-14A-SM No $1,488.54 Buy Now
Black Box - Video/USB extenderBlack Box - Video/USB extender
Video/USB extender - external
ACX1R-14AHS-SM No $1,796.55 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, CATx Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Receiver, CATx Single-Link DVI
Video/USB extender - up to 460 ft - for P/N: ACX0000, ACX048, ACX080, ACX0808, ACX0816, ACX0832, ACX160, ACX1616, ACX1632, ACX288
ACX1R-22-C No $1,560.47 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, Fibre Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, Fibre Single-Link DVI
Video/USB extender - up to 6.2 miles - for ServSwitch DKM Matrix Switch 16 x 16, DKM Matrix Switch 16 x 32, DKM Matrix Switch 8 x 16
ACX1T-11-SM No $1,222.50 Buy Now
Black Box - Video/USB extenderBlack Box - Video/USB extender
Video/USB extender - external
ACX1T-11HS-SM No $1,357.90 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, CATx Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, CATx Single-Link DVI
Video/USB extender - up to 460 ft - for ServSwitch DKM Matrix Switch 16 x 16, DKM Matrix Switch 16 x 32, DKM Matrix Switch 8 x 16
ACX1T-11V-C No $1,575.28 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, Fibre Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, Fibre Single-Link DVI
Video/USB extender - up to 6.2 miles - for P/N: ACX0000, ACX048, ACX080, ACX0808, ACX0816, ACX0832, ACX160, ACX1616, ACX1632, ACX288
ACX1T-11V-SM No $1,980.47 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch CATx DKM Transmitter SL DVIBlack Box ServSwitch CATx DKM Transmitter SL DVI
Video/audio/USB/serial extender - up to 460 ft
ACX1T-12A-C No $1,123.66 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, Fibre Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, Fibre Single-Link DVI
Video/audio/USB/serial extender - up to 6.2 miles - for P/N: ACX0000, ACX048, ACX080, ACX0808, ACX0816, ACX0832, ACX160, ACX1616, ACX1632, ACX288
ACX1T-12A-SM No $1,535.19 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, CATx Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, CATx Single-Link DVI
Video/audio/USB extender - up to 460 ft - for P/N: ACX0000, ACX048, ACX080, ACX0808, ACX0816, ACX0832, ACX160, ACX1616, ACX1632, ACX288
ACX1T-12D-C No $1,208.57 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, Fibre Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, Fibre Single-Link DVI
Video/audio/USB extender - up to 6.2 miles - for P/N: ACX0000, ACX048, ACX080, ACX0808, ACX0816, ACX0832, ACX160, ACX1616, ACX1632, ACX288
ACX1T-12D-SM No $1,614.59 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, CATx Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, CATx Single-Link DVI
Video/USB extender - up to 460 ft
ACX1T-13-C No $1,329.01 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, Fibre Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, Fibre Single-Link DVI
Video/USB extender - up to 6.2 miles - for ServSwitch DKM Matrix Switch 16 x 16, DKM Matrix Switch 16 x 32, DKM Matrix Switch 8 x 16
ACX1T-13-SM No $1,941.18 Buy Now
Black Box - Video/USB extenderBlack Box - Video/USB extender
Video/USB extender - external
ACX1T-14A-C No $1,138.53 Buy Now
Black Box TX DVI, USB, RS232, AUDIOUSB 2.0Black Box TX DVI, USB, RS232, AUDIOUSB 2.0
36MBP
ACX1T-14A-SM No $1,488.54 Buy Now
Black Box - Video/USB extenderBlack Box - Video/USB extender
Video/USB extender - external
ACX1T-14AHS-SM No $1,796.55 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, CATx Single-Link DVIBlack Box ServSwitch DKM Transmitters, CATx Single-Link DVI
Video/USB extender - up to 460 ft - for ServSwitch DKM Matrix Switch 16 x 16, DKM Matrix Switch 16 x 32, DKM Matrix Switch 8 x 16
ACX1T-22-C No $1,560.47 Buy Now
Black Box DKM CATX I/O BOARDBlack Box DKM CATX I/O BOARD ACX8CAT No $1,104.92 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch Octet User StationsBlack Box ServSwitch Octet User Stations
KVM / audio / serial / USB extender - up to 980 ft
KV1713A No $1,721.87 Buy Now
Black Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber ConverterBlack Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber Converter
Short-haul modem - up to 12.4 miles
TE164A-R2 No $1,202.00 Buy Now
Black Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber ConverterBlack Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber Converter
Short-haul modem - up to 12.4 miles
TE165A-R2 No $1,202.00 Buy Now
Black Box 3D HDMI Fiber ExtenderBlack Box 3D HDMI Fiber Extender
Video/audio extender - up to 1 miles
VX-HDMI-FO No $1,271.88 Buy Now
Black Box 3G-SDI Fiber ExtenderBlack Box 3G-SDI Fiber Extender
Video extender - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
VX-SDI-FO-10KM No $1,180.53 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW No $1,419.70 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 nm
GLC-2BX-D= No $1,688.58 Buy Now

 Showing 201 - 250 of 896 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1907 seconds