Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $2000 - $2999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 251 - 300 of 465 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Omnitron Systems OmnitronOmnitron Systems Omnitron
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1370 nm
7337E-1 No $2,619.86 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems OmnitronOmnitron Systems Omnitron
SFP+ transceiver module - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1470 nm - for iConverter XG, XG+
7347E-1 No $2,598.99 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems OmnitronOmnitron Systems Omnitron
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode / SFP+ - up to 24.9 miles - 1470 nm
7347E-2 No $2,599.23 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems OmnitronOmnitron Systems Omnitron
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 nm - for iConverter XG, XG+
7349E-1 No $2,598.99 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems OmnitronOmnitron Systems Omnitron
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode / SFP+ - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 nm
7349E-2 No $2,599.23 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems 7549-2 10GBPS/10GBASE-LR CWDM XFP LC/SM/1490NM 40KM NCNROmnitron Systems 7549-2 10GBPS/10GBASE-LR CWDM XFP LC/SM/1490NM 40KM NCNR 7549-2 No $2,633.37 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
8383-3 No $2,064.92 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/FOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/F
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
8562-03 No $2,402.98 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter XG+Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter XG+
Media converter - XFP / SFP+
8599N-01 No $2,334.23 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter XG+Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter XG+
Media converter - XFP / XFP
8599N-11 No $2,064.92 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems ICONVERTER XG+ PLUS XFP TO XFP TABLE TOP AC-USOmnitron Systems ICONVERTER XG+ PLUS XFP TO XFP TABLE TOP AC-US 8599N-11-A No $2,096.42 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter XG+Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter XG+
Media converter - XFP / XFP
8599N-11-C No $2,095.88 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
8903N-3-D No $2,237.73 Buy Now
Panasonic VIDEO RECEIVER / RS-232, RS-422, RS-485Panasonic VIDEO RECEIVER / RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 MRX8485 No $2,277.00 Buy Now
Panasonic VIDEO TRANSMITTER / RS-232, RS-422, RS-4Panasonic VIDEO TRANSMITTER / RS-232, RS-422, RS-4 MTX8485 No $2,277.00 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST120
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050144 No $2,165.79 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050154 No $2,165.79 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050164 No $2,165.79 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC120DPerle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC120D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05050594 No $2,087.67 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2ST120
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050754 No $2,165.79 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2SC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050764 No $2,165.79 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050774 No $2,165.79 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC120UPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC120U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05050874 No $2,087.67 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC120DPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC120D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05050884 No $2,087.62 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC160Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC160
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05050924 No $2,796.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC120UPerle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC120U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05050994 No $2,087.67 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2ST120
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051140 No $2,165.68 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2SC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051150 No $2,165.68 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2LC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051160 No $2,165.68 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S1SC120DPerle Systems Perle C-1110-S1SC120D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05051590 No $2,087.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2ST120
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051750 No $2,165.68 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2SC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051760 No $2,165.68 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2LC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051770 No $2,165.68 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2ST160Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2ST160
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05051780 No $2,795.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2SC160Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2SC160
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05051790 No $2,795.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2LC160Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2LC160
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05051800 No $2,795.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S1SC120UPerle Systems Perle C-1000-S1SC120U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05051870 No $2,087.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S1SC120DPerle Systems Perle C-1000-S1SC120D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05051880 No $2,087.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2ST160Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2ST160
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05051890 No $2,795.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2SC160Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2SC160
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05051910 No $2,795.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2LC160Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2LC160
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05051920 No $2,795.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S1SC120UPerle Systems Perle C-1110-S1SC120U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05051990 No $2,087.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-S2ST120
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05052140 No $2,172.58 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-S2SC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05052150 No $2,172.58 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-S2LC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05052160 No $2,172.58 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-S1SC120DPerle Systems Perle CM-1110-S1SC120D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05052590 No $2,094.46 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-S2ST120
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05052750 No $2,172.58 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-S2SC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05052760 No $2,172.58 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-S2LC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05052770 No $2,172.58 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-S2ST160Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-S2ST160
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05052780 No $2,802.86 Buy Now

 Showing 251 - 300 of 465 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.5189 seconds