Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 251 - 300 of 2953 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
10121-AOK No $330.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - up to 6.2 miles
10122-AOK No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
10301-AO No $324.21 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
10301-AOK No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ 850NM 300M F/EXTREME 100% COMPACP TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ 850NM 300M F/EXTREME 100% COMP 10301-AOTK No $364.74 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10302-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10302-AOK No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10302-AOTK No $479.27 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10G-SFPP-LR-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 8.7 in - 1310 nm
10G-SFPP-LRM-AO No $376.32 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
10G-SFPP-SR-AO No $324.21 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - up to 6.2 miles
10G-XFP-LR-AO No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10G-XFP-LR-AOK No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - up to 980 ft
10G-XFP-SR-AO No $330.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
10G-XFP-SR-AOK No $330.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Foundry BigIron 15000, 4000, 8000, MG8; FastIron 1500, 3208RGC, 400, 800; NetIron 40G
10G-XNPK-LR-AOK No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Foundry BigIron MG8; NetIron 40G
10G-XNPK-SR-AOK No $347.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10GB-LR-XFP-AO No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm
10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO No $376.32 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm
10GB-LRM-XFP-AO No $434.21 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
10GB-SR-SFPP-AO No $324.21 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
10GB-SR-XFP-AO No $341.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10GBASE-LR-AOK No $411.05 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10GBASE-LR-XENPAK-AO No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10GBASE-LR-XFP-AOK No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC
10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
10GBASE-SR-AOK No $347.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
10GBASE-SR/SW-XFP-AO No $330.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
1783-SFP-100FX-AO No $111.10 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
1783-SFP-100LX-AO No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
1783-SFP-1GLX-AO No $249.60 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
1783-SFP-1GSX-AO No $128.04 Buy Now
ACP 4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM 1310NM 40KM IB-000144 100% COMPATACP 4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM 1310NM 40KM IB-000144 100% COMPAT 17P9949-AO No $405.26 Buy Now
ACP 4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM 1310NM 4KM IB-000144 100% COMPATACP 4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM 1310NM 4KM IB-000144 100% COMPAT 21R9931-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP 4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM 1310NM 10KM IB-000144 100% COMPATACP 4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM 1310NM 10KM IB-000144 100% COMPAT 21R9937-AO No $341.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 6224, 6248
320-5164-AO No $341.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
321-0433-AO No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - plug-in module
321-1278-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
321-1279-AO No $341.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
321-1486-AO No $324.21 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
321-1487-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 660 ft - 1310 nm
330-2403-AO No $376.32 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
330-2404-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
330-2405-AO No $139.68 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1550 nm
3CSFP97-AOK No $145.51 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
3CSFP97-AOTK No $168.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 3C16875, 3C17461, 3C17511
3CXENPAK92-AOK No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for 3Com Switch 4200G, 5500G-EI, 5500G-EI 24-Port, 5500G-EI 48-Port
3CXENPAK94-AOK No $347.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
3CXFP92-AOK No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
3CXFP94-AOK No $330.00 Buy Now

 Showing 251 - 300 of 2953 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2109 seconds