Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $1000 - $1999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 251 - 300 of 896 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
GLC-EX-SMD= No $1,295.68 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 62.2 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2960, 3560, 4500, 4948 10, 49XX; Network Processing Engine G2; XR 12XXX
GLC-ZX-SM-RF No $1,577.40 Buy Now
Cisco SFP - OC48/STM16 IR1 S-16.1 1310NM SM LC ITEMPCisco SFP - OC48/STM16 IR1 S-16.1 1310NM SM LC ITEMP ONS-SI-2G-I1= No $1,899.67 Buy Now
Cisco SFP OC48/STM16 SR1 SM LC ITEMPCisco SFP OC48/STM16 SR1 SM LC ITEMP ONS-SI-2G-S1= No $1,623.64 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 13.1 miles - OC-12/OC-3/ STM-1/STM-4 - 1310 nm
ONS-SI-622-I1= No $1,201.56 Buy Now
Cisco - XFP transceiver moduleCisco - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM= No $1,298.98 Buy Now
Cisco ONS - XFP transceiver moduleCisco ONS - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - 840-860 nm - for P/N: 15454-40E-MXP-C=, 15454-40G-MXP-C=, 15454-40ME-MXP-C=
ONS-XC-8G-MM= No $1,169.02 Buy Now
Cisco Advantage Optics 10G Cisco CompatibleCisco Advantage Optics 10G Cisco Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
SFP-10GB-SR= No $1,165.70 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 9.3 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm
SFP-OC12-IR1= No $1,200.91 Buy Now
Cisco OC 12/ STM 4 SFP LONG REACH 40KMCisco OC 12/ STM 4 SFP LONG REACH 40KM SFP-OC12-LR1= No $1,428.09 Buy Now
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver moduleCisco X2 - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
X2-10GB-LR-RF No $1,130.99 Buy Now
Cisco - XENPAK transceiver moduleCisco - XENPAK transceiver module
XENPAK transceiver module - SC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF
XENPAK-10GB-LR+-RF No $1,131.04 Buy Now
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAKCisco 10GBASE XENPAK
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF
XENPAK-10GB-LR-RF No $1,131.04 Buy Now
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAKCisco 10GBASE XENPAK
XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
XENPAK-10GB-SR No $1,948.36 Buy Now
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAKCisco 10GBASE XENPAK
XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
XENPAK-10GB-SR= No $1,948.48 Buy Now
CP Technologies X2-10GB-ERCP Technologies X2-10GB-ER
X2 transceiver module - SC/PC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
X2-10GB-ER-CP No $1,094.24 Buy Now
D-Link DEM 422XTD-Link DEM 422XT
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for D-Link DEM-420X; xStack DXS-3326GSR
DEM-422XT No $1,246.60 Buy Now
Dell - SFP+ transceiver moduleDell - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
462-3622 No $1,252.71 Buy Now
Dell SonicWALL - SFP+ transceiver moduleDell SonicWALL - SFP+ transceiver module 01-SSC-9786 No $1,893.38 Buy Now
Fluke Networks SMART CONTROL MODULEFluke Networks SMART CONTROL MODULE 02095 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks SMART 10/100/1000 AGGREGATIN PORT RJ45 TAP MODULE 4Fluke Networks SMART 10/100/1000 AGGREGATIN PORT RJ45 TAP MODULE 4 02155 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02159 No $1,225.25 Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02176 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02177 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02178 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02179 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter - plug-in module
02188 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter - plug-in module
02200 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Aggregating Span Tap ASTAP-100Fluke Networks Fluke Aggregating Span Tap ASTAP-100
Tap splitter
ASTAP-100 No $1,143.03 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Aggregating In-Line Tap ATAP-100Fluke Networks Fluke Aggregating In-Line Tap ATAP-100
Tap splitter
ATAP-100 No $1,143.03 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Aggregating In-Line Tap ATAP-102Fluke Networks Fluke Aggregating In-Line Tap ATAP-102
Tap splitter
ATAP-102 No $1,143.03 Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
XFP transceiver module ( pack of 2 )
CSN/ACC-9032 No $1,450.08 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Single-ModeFluke Networks Fluke Single-Mode
SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 2 ) - for Network Time Machine Portable2, Portable2B, Premium3, Premium3E, Premium3L, Standard3
CSN/ACC-9041 No $1,648.30 Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
FNV-SFP-23 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v1x2Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v1x2
Tap splitter
FNV1.4S.S-J No $1,842.26 Buy Now
Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v24Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v24
SFP+ transceiver module
FNVX_00011 No $1,904.51 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Fiber QuickMapFluke Networks Fluke Fiber QuickMap
Network tester
FQM-KIT No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Fiber QuickMapFluke Networks Fluke Fiber QuickMap
Network tester
FQM-MAIN No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke In-Line FTAP-9-50-10GFluke Networks Fluke In-Line FTAP-9-50-10G
Tap splitter
FTAP-9-50-10G No $1,436.07 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Basic Fiber Verification KitFluke Networks Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Basic Fiber Verification Kit
Network tester kit
FTK1000-IE No $1,858.57 Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - 1310 nm
OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR No $1,449.00 Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - 1310 nm
OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM No $1,287.40 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1490/1625 laser light sourceFluke Networks Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1490/1625 laser light source
Optical light source
SFSINGLEMODE2 No $1,914.08 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke In-Line TAP-10/100/1000Fluke Networks Fluke In-Line TAP-10/100/1000
Tap splitter
TAP-10/100/1000 No $1,131.37 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke In-Line TAP-1000BT-SXFluke Networks Fluke In-Line TAP-1000BT-SX
Tap splitter
TAP-1000BT-SX No $1,946.71 Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
XFP transceiver module - 1300 nm
XFP-LR No $1,143.03 Buy Now
Fujitsu SR XENPAK (DISTANCES UP TO 300M)Fujitsu SR XENPAK (DISTANCES UP TO 300M) XGENSR No $1,005.46 Buy Now
Gefen 2x Dual Link DVIKVM Extender Over CAT-6a, Sender and Receiver UnitsGefen 2x Dual Link DVIKVM Extender Over CAT-6a, Sender and Receiver Units
Video/USB extender - up to 197 ft - 1U
EXT-2DVI-DLKVM-CAT6 No $1,535.81 Buy Now
Gefen 2x DVIKVM Extra Long Range Extender Over Two CAT5 Sender and Receiver UnitGefen 2x DVIKVM Extra Long Range Extender Over Two CAT5 Sender and Receiver Unit
KVM extender - up to 330 ft - 1U
EXT-2DVIKVM-ELR No $1,535.81 Buy Now

 Showing 251 - 300 of 896 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.3187 seconds