Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 301 - 350 of 7213 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Cisco - XFP transceiver moduleCisco - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15454E-10G-XR, 15454E-10G-XR=
ONS-XC-10G-I2-RF No $2,255.70 Buy Now
Cisco - XFP transceiver moduleCisco - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - for P/N: 15454E-10G-XR, 15454E-10G-XR=
ONS-XC-10G-I2= No $6,494.68 Buy Now
Cisco - XFP transceiver moduleCisco - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - for P/N: 15454-10G-XR=, 15454E-10G-XR, 15454E-10G-XR=
ONS-XC-10G-L2= No $9,092.40 Buy Now
Cisco - XFP transceiver moduleCisco - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15454-CE-100T-8=, 15454E-SA-ETSI, 15454E-SA-ETSI=, CISCO15454/15454, CISCO15454E
ONS-XC-10G-S1= No $3,117.41 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
SFP-10G-LR-X= No $2,724.46 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
SFP-10G-SR-X= No $1,022.91 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft - refurbished - for P/N: CWDM-SFP-1490, GLC-GE-100FX, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-L=, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T=, SFP-GE-Z
SFP-GE-T-RF No $101.42 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 1.2 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm - for P/N: CISCO7304-G100-CH, CISCO7603-CHASS, CISCO7604, CISCO7604=, CISCO7609, CISCO7609=
SFP-OC12-SR= No $973.71 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: NM-1A-OC3-POM-RF, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=, SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF
SFP-OC3-IR1-RF No $318.47 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: SFP-OC3-IR1=, SFP-OC3-LR1, SFP-OC3-LR2, SFP-OC3-LR2=, SFP-OC3-MM=, SFP-OC3-SR=
SFP-OC3-SR No $422.11 Buy Now
Cisco - GBIC transceiver moduleCisco - GBIC transceiver module
GBIC transceiver module - RJ-45 - for Catalyst 29XX, 35XX, 4500, 4912; Supervisor Engine 1A 2GE, 2, II, II-Plus, IV, V, V-10
WS-G5483= No $256.68 Buy Now
Cisco - GBIC transceiver moduleCisco - GBIC transceiver module
GBIC transceiver module - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Catalyst 29XX, 4500; Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Supervisor Engine 2, V, V-10
WS-G5484= No $324.80 Buy Now
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver moduleCisco X2 - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-CX4 - 4x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) - plug-in module - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
X2-10GB-CX4= No $389.71 Buy Now
Cisco - X2 transceiver moduleCisco - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
X2-10GB-LR= No $2,597.89 Buy Now
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver moduleCisco X2 - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC/PC - up to 980 ft - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
X2-10GB-LRM= No $970.97 Buy Now
Cisco - X2 transceiver moduleCisco - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: WS-C4928-10GE, WS-X45-SUP6-E-RF, WS-X6708-10G-3C-RF, WS-X6708-10G-3CXL-RF
X2-10GB-ZR-RF No $3,600.08 Buy Now
Cisco - X2 transceiver moduleCisco - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: WS-C4928-10GE, WS-X45-SUP6-E-RF, WS-X6708-10G-3C-RF, WS-X6708-10G-3CXL-RF
X2-10GB-ZR= No $10,391.41 Buy Now
Cisco - XENPAK transceiver moduleCisco - XENPAK transceiver module
XENPAK transceiver module - SC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ No $2,597.82 Buy Now
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAKCisco 10GBASE XENPAK
XENPAK transceiver module - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF
XENPAK-10GB-LRM= No $971.04 Buy Now
CP Technologies ENTERASYS 10GB-SR-SFPP COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR MM/LC MINICP Technologies ENTERASYS 10GB-SR-SFPP COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR MM/LC MINI 10GB-SR-SFPP-CP No $301.05 Buy Now
CP Technologies NETGEAR PROSAFE AXM761 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR MM/LC MINICP Technologies NETGEAR PROSAFE AXM761 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR MM/LC MINI AXM761-CP No $301.05 Buy Now
CP Technologies LevelOne Web Smart Series GVS-3110CP Technologies LevelOne Web Smart Series GVS-3110
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - for LevelOne FGL-2870, GEL-2870
GVS-3110 No $166.45 Buy Now
CP Technologies LevelOne Procon GVT-4001CP Technologies LevelOne Procon GVT-4001
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
GVT-4001 No $94.35 Buy Now
CP Technologies LevelOne POR-0100 PoE RepeaterCP Technologies LevelOne POR-0100 PoE Repeater
Repeater - up to 330 ft
POR-0100 No $133.86 Buy Now
D-Link DEM 310GTD-Link DEM 310GT
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for D-Link DES-3028, 3052, DWS-3024; DES 12XX; DGS 3100, 32XX; xStack DES-3528, 3552
DEM-310GT No $232.50 Buy Now
Dell - SFP+ transceiver moduleDell - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm
462-3625 No $791.55 Buy Now
Dell - QSFP transceiver moduleDell - QSFP transceiver module 462-3627 No $2,219.08 Buy Now
Fluke Networks NetFlow ASEFluke Networks NetFlow ASE
License
02165 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Combination Single Link Tap AXTAP1204BT-BTFluke Networks Fluke Combination Single Link Tap AXTAP1204BT-BT
Tap splitter - 1U
AXTAP1204BT-BT No $2,495.21 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Combination Dual Link Tap AXTAP2206BT-BTFluke Networks Fluke Combination Dual Link Tap AXTAP2206BT-BT
Tap splitter - 1U
AXTAP2206BT-BT No $4,473.03 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Span Aggregating Filter Taps FAXSTAP-10SFPX410GFluke Networks Fluke Span Aggregating Filter Taps FAXSTAP-10SFPX410G
Tap splitter - 1U
FAXSTAP-10SFPX410G No $22,388.86 Buy Now
Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v1x1 All-Optical TapFluke Networks VSS Monitoring v1x1 All-Optical Tap
Tap splitter
FNV1.1-LL No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v12x4 Gigabit LX Distributed Span ToolFluke Networks VSS Monitoring v12x4 Gigabit LX Distributed Span Tool
Tap splitter - 1U
FNV12.4L.C-J-SP No $6,218.16 Buy Now
Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v2x16 10/100/1000/10G Distributed TapFluke Networks VSS Monitoring v2x16 10/100/1000/10G Distributed Tap
Tap splitter - 1U
FNV2.16X.C-NF No $12,252.61 Buy Now
Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v2x2 Modular All Optical SX/SR TapFluke Networks VSS Monitoring v2x2 Modular All Optical SX/SR Tap
Tap splitter
FNV2.2-SS No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Copper/Fiber Network Troubleshooting KitFluke Networks Fluke Copper/Fiber Network Troubleshooting Kit
Network tester kit
LRAT-2000-FTK No $4,597.60 Buy Now
Fluke Networks HARD CARRY CASE FOR OPTIVIEW XGFluke Networks HARD CARRY CASE FOR OPTIVIEW XG OPVXG-HCASE No $748.74 Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - 1550 nm
SFP-1000ZX No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke TS 100 PRO Cable Fault FinderFluke Networks Fluke TS 100 PRO Cable Fault Finder
Network tester
TS100-PRO-BT-TDR No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fujitsu - XFP transceiver moduleFujitsu - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - for Fujitsu XG2000, XG2000C
XFPCX4 No $302.29 Buy Now
Gefen DisplayPort Fiber Optic Pigtail Module ExtenderGefen DisplayPort Fiber Optic Pigtail Module Extender
Video/audio extender - up to 0.6 miles
EXT-DP-CP-FM10 No $977.08 Buy Now
Gefen DVI KVM Over IP Sender and ReceiverGefen DVI KVM Over IP Sender and Receiver
Video/audio/infrared/USB/serial extender - 1U
EXT-DVIKVM-LAN No $627.87 Buy Now
Gefen 1:2 VGA Audio over CAT5Gefen 1:2 VGA Audio over CAT5
Video/audio extender - up to 980 ft
EXT-VGAAUD-CAT5-142 No $463.07 Buy Now
GefenTV HD Mini Pattern Signal GeneratorGefenTV HD Mini Pattern Signal Generator
Video test pattern signal generator
GTV-HD-MPSG No $284.69 Buy Now
HP - XFP transceiver moduleHP - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - 1310 nm - for HP 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure
443757-B21 No $1,847.04 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - for Virtual Connect Flex-10
455886-B21 No $1,175.09 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - for HP 10Gb, 6120XG, NC522SFP, NC524SFP; Virtual Connect Flex-10
455889-B21 No $1,410.27 Buy Now
HP USB Virtual Media CAC Interface AdapterHP USB Virtual Media CAC Interface Adapter
Video/USB extender - for HP TFT7600 G2; ProLiant DL160 G6; Rack; Server Console Switch
AF623A No $105.29 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 )HP - SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 )
SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 ) - for Modular Smart Array 2040
C8R25A No $1,263.48 Buy Now
HP - B SeriesHP - B Series
B Series - SFP+ transceiver module - up to 15.5 miles
H6Z29A No $5,956.00 Buy Now

 Showing 301 - 350 of 7213 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1932 seconds