Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $2000 - $2999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 301 - 350 of 465 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-S2SC160Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-S2SC160
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05052790 No $2,802.86 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-S2LC160Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-S2LC160
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05052800 No $2,802.86 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-S1SC120UPerle Systems Perle CM-1000-S1SC120U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05052870 No $2,094.46 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-S1SC120DPerle Systems Perle CM-1000-S1SC120D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05052880 No $2,094.46 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-S2ST160Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-S2ST160
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05052890 No $2,802.86 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-S2SC160Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-S2SC160
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05052910 No $2,802.86 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-S2LC160Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-S2LC160
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05052920 No $2,802.86 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-S1SC120UPerle Systems Perle CM-1110-S1SC120U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05052990 No $2,094.46 Buy Now
Perle Systems PSFP-10GD-S2LC40 SFP+ OPTICAL 10GBASE-ER 1550NM SINGLE DOMPerle Systems PSFP-10GD-S2LC40 SFP+ OPTICAL 10GBASE-ER 1550NM SINGLE DOM 05059690 No $2,793.55 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S2SC120
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05060314 No $2,269.18 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S2LC120
Media converter - LC multi-mode / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05060324 No $2,269.18 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S2ST120
Media converter - ST multi-mode / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05060334 No $2,269.18 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S1SC80UPerle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S1SC80U
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 850 nm / 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05060404 No $2,056.65 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S1SC80DPerle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S1SC80D
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 850 nm / 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05060414 No $2,056.65 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S1SC120UPerle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S1SC120U
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05060424 No $2,191.06 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S1SC120DPerle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S1SC120D
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05060434 No $2,191.06 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S2SC160Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S2SC160
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05060444 No $2,899.22 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S2LC160Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S2LC160
Media converter - LC multi-mode / LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05060454 No $2,899.22 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S2ST160Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S2ST160
Media converter - ST multi-mode / ST single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05060464 No $2,899.22 Buy Now
Perle Systems S-10G-XTSH 10G 1X SFP+ XFP 10GIGABIT SLOTS MEDIA CONVERTERPerle Systems S-10G-XTSH 10G 1X SFP+ XFP 10GIGABIT SLOTS MEDIA CONVERTER 05060524 No $2,279.69 Buy Now
Perle Systems S-10G-XTXH 10G 2X10GIGABIT XFP SLOTS HI POWER MEDIA CONVERTERPerle Systems S-10G-XTXH 10G 2X10GIGABIT XFP SLOTS HI POWER MEDIA CONVERTER 05060544 No $2,018.91 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2SC120
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05061310 No $2,269.08 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2LC120
Media converter - LC multi-mode / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05061320 No $2,269.08 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2ST120
Media converter - ST multi-mode / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05061330 No $2,269.08 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S1SC80UPerle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S1SC80U
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 850 nm / 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05061400 No $2,056.55 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S1SC80DPerle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S1SC80D
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 850 nm / 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05061410 No $2,056.55 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S1SC120UPerle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S1SC120U
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05061420 No $2,190.96 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S1SC120DPerle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S1SC120D
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05061430 No $2,190.96 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2SC160Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2SC160
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05061440 No $2,899.10 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2LC160Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2LC160
Media converter - LC multi-mode / LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05061450 No $2,899.10 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2ST160Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2ST160
Media converter - ST multi-mode / ST single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05061460 No $2,899.10 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-10G-XTSHPerle Systems Perle C-10G-XTSH
Media converter - XFP / SFP+
05061520 No $2,215.07 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2SC120
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05062310 No $2,275.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2LC120
Media converter - LC multi-mode / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05062320 No $2,275.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2ST120
Media converter - ST multi-mode / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05062330 No $2,275.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S1SC80UPerle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S1SC80U
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 850 nm / 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05062400 No $2,063.44 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S1SC80DPerle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S1SC80D
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 850 nm / 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05062410 No $2,063.44 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S1SC120UPerle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S1SC120U
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05062420 No $2,197.86 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S1SC120DPerle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S1SC120D
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 850 nm / 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05062430 No $2,197.86 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2SC160Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2SC160
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05062440 No $2,905.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2LC160Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2LC160
Media converter - LC multi-mode / LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05062450 No $2,905.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2ST160Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2ST160
Media converter - ST multi-mode / ST single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05062460 No $2,905.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems CM-10G-XTSH 10G SFP+ XFP 10GIGABIT SLOTS MEDIA CONVERTERPerle Systems CM-10G-XTSH 10G SFP+ XFP 10GIGABIT SLOTS MEDIA CONVERTER 05062520 No $2,249.51 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2SC70Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2SC70
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05070094 No $2,186.78 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2ST70Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2ST70
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05070104 No $2,186.78 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2LC70Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2LC70
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05070114 No $2,186.78 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2SC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05070124 No $2,524.83 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2ST120
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05070134 No $2,524.83 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2LC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05070144 No $2,524.83 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S1SC80UPerle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S1SC80U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05070254 No $2,312.85 Buy Now

 Showing 301 - 350 of 465 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.6583 seconds