Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $500 - $999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 301 - 350 of 1351 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Black Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber ConverterBlack Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber Converter
Short-haul modem - up to 3 miles - 1300 nm
TE162A-R2 No $961.19 Buy Now
Black Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber ConverterBlack Box POTS 2-Wire to Fiber Converter
Short-haul modem - up to 3 miles - 1300 nm
TE163A-R2 No $961.19 Buy Now
Black Box MediaCento HX 1x4 TransmitterBlack Box MediaCento HX 1x4 Transmitter
Video/audio extender - up to 197 ft
VSPX-HDMI1X4-TX No $502.46 Buy Now
Bosch Group Bosch LTC 4629/00 Fiber Optic SeriesBosch Group Bosch LTC 4629/00 Fiber Optic Series
Transceiver
LTC 4629/00 No $609.10 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G TruLink HDMI + VGA over Cat5 Extender Aluminum Wall Plate Transmitter to Box Receivers KitCables to Go C2G TruLink HDMI + VGA over Cat5 Extender Aluminum Wall Plate Transmitter to Box Receivers Kit
Video/audio extender - up to 300 ft
29212 No $573.46 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G TruLink HDMI + VGA over Cat5 Extender White Wall Plate Transmitter to Box Receivers KitCables to Go C2G TruLink HDMI + VGA over Cat5 Extender White Wall Plate Transmitter to Box Receivers Kit
Video/audio extender - up to 300 ft
29213 No $573.46 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G TruLink HDMI + VGA + Stereo Audio over Cat5 Extender Aluminum Wall Plate Transmitter to Box Receivers KitCables to Go C2G TruLink HDMI + VGA + Stereo Audio over Cat5 Extender Aluminum Wall Plate Transmitter to Box Receivers Kit
Video/audio extender - up to 300 ft
29214 No $607.00 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G TruLink 4-Port HDMI over Cat5 Box TransmitterCables to Go C2G TruLink 4-Port HDMI over Cat5 Box Transmitter
Video/audio extender - 4 ports - up to 300 ft
29275 No $667.79 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G TruLink Wireless Digital Signage Distribution System (WDSDS) TransmitterCables to Go C2G TruLink Wireless Digital Signage Distribution System (WDSDS) Transmitter
Video/audio extender
29505 No $581.42 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver ModuleCables to Go C2G Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft ( pack of 10 )
39503 No $571.07 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver ModuleCables to Go C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 10 ) - for Cisco 38XX, 5508, 7301 VAM2+; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 4924, 6524
39506 No $545.92 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver ModuleCables to Go C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm ( pack of 10 ) - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524
39509 No $762.27 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver ModuleCables to Go C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200
39556 No $571.07 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G HP J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver ModuleCables to Go C2G HP J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 2-Port, 5406, 6120, 6600-24, 6600-48, SFP+ zl, SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable
39569 No $545.92 Buy Now
Cables to Go C2G HP JD094B Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver ModuleCables to Go C2G HP JD094B Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 12504, 5120, 5500, 5900AF, 5920AF, A5810, A5830AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
39570 No $545.92 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary FC-155-31Canary Communications Canary FC-155-31
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 850 nm / 1310 nm
FC-155-31 No $552.60 Buy Now
CD Technology 100PK DVD-R MEDIA BULK 4.7GB WITH CAKE BOXCD Technology 100PK DVD-R MEDIA BULK 4.7GB WITH CAKE BOX 4410-2 No $637.72 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1710 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 4 ) - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director
DS-SFP-8G-SW-4= No $684.12 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for MDS 9020 Fabric Switch
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW= No $983.90 Buy Now
Cisco Triple-Rate MultiprotocolCisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Advanced Services Module; MDS 9120, 9140, 9216
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW= No $983.87 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: WS-X6148-FE-SFP, WS-X6148-FE-SFP=, WS-X6148-FE-SFP-RF
GLC-FE-100ZX= No $776.12 Buy Now
Cisco Rugged SFPCisco Rugged SFP
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3270, 3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Card
GLC-LX-SM-RGD= No $711.17 Buy Now
Cisco - GBIC transceiver moduleCisco - GBIC transceiver module
GBIC transceiver module - SC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15454-FC-MR-4, 15454-FC-MR-4=, 15454-G1K-4, 15454-G1K-4=, 15454-G1K-4-RF
ONS-GC-GE-LX= No $646.26 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15454E-ML1000-2, 15454E-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF
ONS-SC-GE-LX= No $646.21 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - FC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
ONS-SE-G2F-LX= No $646.22 Buy Now
Cisco OC3/D1-SDI/FDDI/100B-FX 1310 SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE SFP OPTICSCisco OC3/D1-SDI/FDDI/100B-FX 1310 SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE SFP OPTICS ONS-SI-155-I1= No $519.58 Buy Now
Cisco SFP -OC3/STM1 LR L-1.1 1310 NM  ITEMPCisco SFP -OC3/STM1 LR L-1.1 1310 NM ITEMP ONS-SI-155-L1= No $714.41 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
ONS-SI-2G-I1-RF No $663.55 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF
ONS-SI-GE-LX= No $646.26 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 7304
SFP-OC12-MM= No $974.20 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 9.3 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: CISCO7304, CISCO7304-CH, CISCO7304-G100, CISCO7304-G100-CH
SFP-OC3-IR1= No $519.61 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: CISCO7304, CISCO7304-CH, CISCO7304-G100, CISCO7304-G100-CH
SFP-OC3-LR1= No $714.27 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1550 nm
SFP-OC3-LR2= No $811.49 Buy Now
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver moduleCisco X2 - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48
X2-10GB-LRM-RF No $593.31 Buy Now
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver moduleCisco X2 - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
X2-10GB-LX4-RF No $847.54 Buy Now
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver moduleCisco X2 - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
X2-10GB-SR-RF No $565.75 Buy Now
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAKCisco 10GBASE XENPAK
XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
XENPAK-10GB-SR-RF No $848.32 Buy Now
Cisco - XFP transceiver moduleCisco - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL
XFP-10G-MM-SR-RF No $791.87 Buy Now
CP Technologies - X2 transceiver moduleCP Technologies - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - plug-in module
XENPAK-10GB-LRA No $622.47 Buy Now
CP Technologies Cisco MultirateCP Technologies Cisco Multirate
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 2, 4, 8; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Extended Combination 20, Line Card
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR No $762.20 Buy Now
D-Link DEM 421XTD-Link DEM 421XT
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for D-Link DEM-420X; xStack DXS-3326GSR
DEM-421XT No $589.63 Buy Now
D-Link DEM 432XT-DDD-Link DEM 432XT-DD
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1300 nm - for xStack DGS-3620-28PC, DGS-3620-28SC, DGS-3620-28TC, DGS-3620-52P, DGS-3620-52T
DEM-432XT-DD No $696.31 Buy Now
D-Link DEM 435XT-DDD-Link DEM 435XT-DD
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 660 ft - 1310 nm
DEM-435XT-DD No $741.24 Buy Now
Dell - SFP+ transceiver moduleDell - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
462-3623 No $719.59 Buy Now
Emulex LightPulse LPE16100-OPTX2Emulex LightPulse LPE16100-OPTX2
SFP+ transceiver module - LC ( pack of 2 ) - for LightPulse LPE16202-X
LPE16100-OPTX2 No $722.08 Buy Now
Emulex OneConnect - QSFP transceiver moduleEmulex OneConnect - QSFP transceiver module OC40-SR4-OPT-1 No $586.26 Buy Now
Fluke Networks SMART CHASSIS 1U 4 SLOTSFluke Networks SMART CHASSIS 1U 4 SLOTS 02093 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02174 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now

 Showing 301 - 350 of 1351 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1819 seconds