Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $1000 - $1999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 301 - 350 of 896 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Gefen CAT5 1600A Sender and Receiver UnitGefen CAT5 1600A Sender and Receiver Unit
Video/audio/USB extender - up to 330 ft - 1U
EXT-CAT5-1600A No $1,046.92 Buy Now
Gefen CAT5 1600HD Sender and Receiver UnitGefen CAT5 1600HD Sender and Receiver Unit
Video/USB extender - up to 197 ft
EXT-CAT5-1600HD No $1,116.76 Buy Now
Gefen CAT5 5600A Sender and Receiver UnitGefen CAT5 5600A Sender and Receiver Unit
Monitor/USB/audio extender - up to 330 ft - 1U
EXT-CAT5-5600A No $1,396.81 Buy Now
Gefen CAT5 5600HD Sender and Receiver UnitGefen CAT5 5600HD Sender and Receiver Unit
Video/USB extender - up to 197 ft
EXT-CAT5-5600HD No $1,396.13 Buy Now
Gefen DVI 1600HDGefen DVI 1600HD
Video/audio/serial extender - up to 1.2 miles
EXT-DVI-1600HD No $1,186.60 Buy Now
Gefen 4x4 DVI CAT5 ExtenderGefen 4x4 DVI CAT5 Extender
Video extender - 4 ports - up to 300 ft
EXT-DVI-CAT5-4X No $1,396.13 Buy Now
Gefen EXT-DVI-FM2500 Sender and Receiver UnitGefen EXT-DVI-FM2500 Sender and Receiver Unit
Video extender - up to 0.6 miles
EXT-DVI-FM2500 No $1,535.81 Buy Now
Gefen DVI-RS232 Extender Over One Fiber Optic Cable Sender and Receiver UnitGefen DVI-RS232 Extender Over One Fiber Optic Cable Sender and Receiver Unit
Video/serial extender - up to 980 ft
EXT-DVIRS232-1FO No $1,186.60 Buy Now
Gefen Extender for HDMI over One Fiber w/IRGefen Extender for HDMI over One Fiber w/IR
Video/audio/infrared/serial extender - up to 980 ft
EXT-HDMI1.3-1FO No $1,186.60 Buy Now
Gefen EXT-USB-400FONGefen EXT-USB-400FON
USB extender - up to 1640 ft
EXT-USB-400FON No $1,116.76 Buy Now
GefenPRO 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender with Re-ClockingGefenPRO 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender with Re-Clocking
Video extender - up to 18.6 miles
GEF-3GSDI-FO-141 No $1,431.04 Buy Now
GefenPRO DVI-FM1500 Optical DVI Extender with Recordable EDIDGefenPRO DVI-FM1500 Optical DVI Extender with Recordable EDID
Video extender - up to 0.6 miles
GEF-DVI-FM1500 No $1,116.76 Buy Now
GefenPRO Extender for HDMI ELR with PoL over CAT5 Sender and Receiver UnitGefenPRO Extender for HDMI ELR with PoL over CAT5 Sender and Receiver Unit
Video/audio/infrared/serial/network extender - up to 330 ft - 1U
GEF-HDCAT5-ELRPOL No $1,396.13 Buy Now
GefenPRO Extender for HDMI ELR PoL 2 over CAT5GefenPRO Extender for HDMI ELR PoL 2 over CAT5
Video/audio/infrared/serial/network extender - up to 330 ft
GEF-HDCAT5-ELRPOL2 No $1,465.97 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED GE XFP SR CISCOGlobal Marketing Partners FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED GE XFP SR CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR-ADV No $1,020.52 Buy Now
HP - XFP transceiver moduleHP - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - 850 nm - for HP 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure
443756-B21 No $1,175.09 Buy Now
HP Cisco - X2 transceiver moduleHP Cisco - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure
459007-B21 No $1,347.71 Buy Now
HP Short RangeHP Short Range
SFP+ transceiver module
AP783A No $1,580.66 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - Smart Buy ( pack of 4 )
C8R24SB No $1,252.88 Buy Now
HP - X2 transceiver moduleHP - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC/UPC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for HP E5406, E6410, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48, Switch fl 2-Port 10, Switch yl 10-GbE 2P
J8436A No $1,165.07 Buy Now
HP - X2 transceiver moduleHP - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - for HP E5406, Switch 2900-48G, Switch 5400zl 4p, Switch yl 10-GbE 2P
J9144A No $1,216.31 Buy Now
HP X124 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X124 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 10512, 12504, 1910, 3600, 5120, 5500, 5920AF, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD061A No $1,152.26 Buy Now
HP X130 - XFP transceiver moduleHP X130 - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC - for HP 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP
JD117B No $1,165.07 Buy Now
HP - XENPAK transceiver moduleHP - XENPAK transceiver module JE077A No $1,392.24 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC - for HP 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48, SN8000B 8-Slot
QK726A No $1,481.63 Buy Now
IBM - SFP+ transceiver moduleIBM - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: NAM2204-SFP
88Y6054 No $1,333.23 Buy Now
Kensington Technology Omnitron iConverterKensington Technology Omnitron iConverter
Modular expansion base
8205-2 No $1,042.80 Buy Now
MuxLab VideoEase CATV Distribution Hub (16 ports)MuxLab VideoEase CATV Distribution Hub (16 ports)
Video extender - 1U
500304 No $1,106.71 Buy Now
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 10 )
AXM761P10-10000S No $1,654.14 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1 MUX/MOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1 MUX/M
Multiplexor - 4 ports - rack-mountable - T-1/E-1
2420-0-11 No $1,706.42 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems ICONV TM3 SC/SM 1310NM/34KM TRANSPORT MODULE FOR 4XT1/E1 MUOmnitron Systems ICONV TM3 SC/SM 1310NM/34KM TRANSPORT MODULE FOR 4XT1/E1 MU 2423-2-T No $1,102.78 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter TM3 Transport ModuleOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter TM3 Transport Module
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
2430-2-TW No $1,260.74 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter TM3 Transport ModuleOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter TM3 Transport Module
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
2431-2-TW No $1,260.74 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
4349-1 No $1,397.33 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint GxOmnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint Gx
Transceiver - up to 40.4 miles
4373-1 No $1,891.47 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint 100FFOmnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint 100FF
Transceiver - ST multi-mode / ST single mode - up to 36 miles
4412-1 No $1,046.63 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems FLEXPONT MC 100BFX MM/ST/1310NM SM/ST/1310NM 5KM-60KM UNIV AC PWROmnitron Systems FLEXPONT MC 100BFX MM/ST/1310NM SM/ST/1310NM 5KM-60KM UNIV AC PWR 4412-2 No $1,055.72 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint 1000FFOmnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint 1000FF
Transceiver - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 3.1 miles
4433-0 No $1,234.16 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint 1000FFOmnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint 1000FF
Transceiver - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 3.1 miles
4433-1 No $1,241.04 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint 1000FFOmnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint 1000FF
Media converter - SC single mode / SC multi-mode - up to 7.5 miles - 850 nm / 1310 nm
4433-2 No $1,250.38 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint 1000FFOmnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint 1000FF
Transceiver - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles
4440-0 No $1,500.86 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint 1000FFOmnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint 1000FF
Transceiver - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles
4440-1 No $1,508.23 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems FLEXPOINT 1000FF 1000BASE-X SX/ MM/SC LX/SM/SC 1310NM 220M STDALNOmnitron Systems FLEXPOINT 1000FF 1000BASE-X SX/ MM/SC LX/SM/SC 1310NM 220M STDALN 4440-2 No $1,517.45 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint OC12FFOmnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint OC12FF
Transceiver - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 3.1 miles
4461-1 No $1,508.13 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint T1/E1
Transceiver - up to 36 miles - T-1/E-1
4474-1 No $1,178.67 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint T1/E1
Transceiver - up to 36 miles - T-1/E-1
4494-1 No $1,199.41 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint GxOmnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint Gx
Transceiver - up to 15.5 miles
4674-0 No $1,019.85 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint GX/TOmnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint GX/T
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 21.1 miles - 1310 nm
4702-1 No $1,019.11 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems FLEXPOINT GX/T 10/100/1000BT 1000BASELX SM/SC/LH 1310NM 34KM ACOmnitron Systems FLEXPOINT GX/T 10/100/1000BT 1000BASELX SM/SC/LH 1310NM 34KM AC 4702-2 No $1,028.60 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems FS 600XC 2FX 2U REPLACEMENT SWITCH 10/100TX 100FX/SC/SM 60KMOmnitron Systems FS 600XC 2FX 2U REPLACEMENT SWITCH 10/100TX 100FX/SC/SM 60KM 6540-3-FK No $1,218.54 Buy Now

 Showing 301 - 350 of 896 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2939 seconds