Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $1000 - $1999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 401 - 450 of 896 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverterOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter
Media converter - plug-in module
8683-1 No $1,651.34 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45/RJ-48 - up to 37.3 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm
8701-2 No $1,168.84 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45/RJ-48 - up to 37.3 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm
8703-2 No $1,168.84 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
Media converter
8703-2-D No $1,190.00 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
Media converter
8703-2-DW No $1,247.44 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45/RJ-48 - up to 12.4 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
8710-1 No $1,102.78 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45/RJ-48 - up to 12.4 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
8710-1-DW No $1,124.00 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45/RJ-48 - up to 12.4 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
8710-1-EW No $1,247.44 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45/RJ-48 - up to 24.9 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
8710-2 No $1,444.55 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45/RJ-48 - up to 24.9 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
8710-2W No $1,502.00 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45/RJ-48 - up to 12.4 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
8711-1-DW No $1,124.00 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45/RJ-48 - up to 12.4 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
8711-1-EW No $1,247.44 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45/RJ-48 - up to 24.9 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
8711-2 No $1,444.55 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45/RJ-48 - up to 24.9 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
8711-2W No $1,570.92 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3 Coax Dual-FiberOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3 Coax Dual-Fiber
Media converter - BNC / ST single mode - up to 37.3 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1310 nm
8741-2 No $1,237.52 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3 Coax Dual-FiberOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3 Coax Dual-Fiber
Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - up to 37.3 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1310 nm
8743-2 No $1,237.76 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems ICONVERTER T3/E3 UNIV AC WIDE COAX-LC/SM 1310NM/30KM WALL MOUNTOmnitron Systems ICONVERTER T3/E3 UNIV AC WIDE COAX-LC/SM 1310NM/30KM WALL MOUNT 8747-1-EW No $1,022.65 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3
Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
8750-1 No $1,168.84 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3
Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
8750-1-D No $1,189.52 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3
Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
8750-2 No $1,513.49 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3
Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
8751-1 No $1,237.76 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3
Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
8751-1-D No $1,189.52 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3
Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
8751-2 No $1,582.42 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter RS232 Dual-FiberOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter RS232 Dual-Fiber
Media converter - SC single mode / 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
8763-3 No $1,168.84 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter RS232 Dual-FiberOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter RS232 Dual-Fiber
Media converter - SC single mode / 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
8763-3-Z No $1,811.60 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 4xT1/E1 MUX/MOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 4xT1/E1 MUX/M
Multiplexor - 4 ports - external - T-1/E-1
8820N-0-B No $1,376.60 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems ICONV 4X T1/E1+10/100/1000 TO ST/SM/1.3/12KM MUX INTL AC MNGMNTOmnitron Systems ICONV 4X T1/E1+10/100/1000 TO ST/SM/1.3/12KM MUX INTL AC MNGMNT 8821N-1-B No $1,583.38 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 4xT1/E1 MUX -Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 4xT1/E1 MUX - 8822U-0-B No $1,110.67 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems ICONVERTER 4T1 MUX 4X T1/E1 TO SC/SM/1.3/30KM MUX SA UNIV ACOmnitron Systems ICONVERTER 4T1 MUX 4X T1/E1 TO SC/SM/1.3/30KM MUX SA UNIV AC 8823-1-B No $1,093.39 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 4xT1/E1 MUX/MOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 4xT1/E1 MUX/M
Multiplexor - 4 ports - external - T-1/E-1
8823N-1-C No $1,700.56 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems ICONV 4XT1/E1M + 10/100/1000 SC/SM 1310NM/34KM MUX SA AC MGTOmnitron Systems ICONV 4XT1/E1M + 10/100/1000 SC/SM 1310NM/34KM MUX SA AC MGT 8823N-2-BW No $1,847.60 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 4xT1/E1 MUXOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 4xT1/E1 MUX
Short-haul modem - SC single mode / RJ-45/RJ-48 - up to 18.6 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm
8823U-1-B No $1,320.63 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems ICONV 4T1 SF 4X T1/E1 +10/100 SC/SM TX13/RX15/20KM MUX SA UNIV ACOmnitron Systems ICONV 4T1 SF 4X T1/E1 +10/100 SC/SM TX13/RX15/20KM MUX SA UNIV AC 8830U-1-B No $1,550.36 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems ICONV 4T1 SF 4X T1/E1 +10/100 SC/SM TX13/RX15/40KM MUX SA UNIV ACOmnitron Systems ICONV 4T1 SF 4X T1/E1 +10/100 SC/SM TX13/RX15/40KM MUX SA UNIV AC 8830U-2-B No $1,756.07 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems ICONV 4T1 SF 4X T1/E1 +10/100 SC/SM TX15/RX13/20KM MUX SA 48VDCOmnitron Systems ICONV 4T1 SF 4X T1/E1 +10/100 SC/SM TX15/RX13/20KM MUX SA 48VDC 8831U-1-C No $1,686.95 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
- external
8839U-0-B No $1,128.27 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter X21Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter X21
Media converter - 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
8843-1 No $1,082.06 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter X21Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter X21
Media converter - 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
8843-1-AW No $1,157.83 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
8903N-1-DW No $1,054.89 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100MOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100M
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
8907-1 No $1,168.84 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100MOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100M
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
8907-1-W No $1,226.28 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
8907N-1 No $1,168.84 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
8907N-1-A No $1,203.59 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
8907N-1-W No $1,226.03 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TMOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 21.1 miles - 1310 nm
8923-2-A No $1,124.49 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TMOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 21.1 miles - 1310 nm
8923-2-DW No $1,124.00 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
8923N-1-A No $1,054.72 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
8923N-1-AW No $1,112.32 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
8923N-3 No $1,906.05 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TMOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
8927-1 No $1,168.84 Buy Now

 Showing 401 - 450 of 896 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2971 seconds