Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 451 - 500 of 7213 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender ReceiverStarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / F connector - up to 1.5 miles
EOC1110R No $191.55 Buy Now
StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter MM LC 550mStarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter MM LC 550m
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
ET91000LCOAM No $192.72 Buy Now
StarTech.com Gigabit 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical TransceiverStarTech.com Gigabit 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver
LC 40km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
SFPLHSM No $94.32 Buy Now
StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender with Power Over CableStarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable
Video/audio extender - up to 330 ft
ST121HDBTPW No $309.74 Buy Now
StarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat 5 with AudioStarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat 5 with Audio
Monitor/audio extender - up to 490 ft
ST122UTPA No $118.73 Buy Now
StarTech.com HDMI Video Over IP Gigabit LAN Ethernet Extender KitStarTech.com HDMI Video Over IP Gigabit LAN Ethernet Extender Kit
1080p - Video/audio extender - up to 330 ft
ST12MHDLAN No $347.37 Buy Now
StarTech.com 4x4 HDMI Matrix Switcher / HDMI Extender over Cat5 / Cat6StarTech.com 4x4 HDMI Matrix Switcher / HDMI Extender over Cat5 / Cat6
230ft (70m) - 4K / 1080p - Video/audio/infrared extender - 4 ports - up to 230 ft
ST424HDBT No $1,378.59 Buy Now
StarTech.com HDMI over Cat5 / Cat6 Receiver for ST424HDBTStarTech.com HDMI over Cat5 / Cat6 Receiver for ST424HDBT
230ft (70m) - 4K / 1080p - Video/audio/infrared extender - up to 230 ft
STHDBTRX No $116.40 Buy Now
StarTech.com 2 Port USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5 or Cat6StarTech.com 2 Port USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5 or Cat6
Up to 330 ft (100m) - USB extender - 2 ports - up to 330 ft
USB2002EXT2 No $376.32 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C2110 SeriesTransition Networks Transition C2110 Series
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
C2110-1039 No $183.58 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C3210 SeriesTransition Networks Transition C3210 Series
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
C3210-1014 No $681.23 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media ConverterTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
CBFTF1014-105 No $326.62 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media ConverterTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter
Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45 - for P/N: CPSMC0100-200-LA, CPSMC0100-205-EU, CPSMC0100-210, CPSMC0810-100, CPSMC1320-100
CGETF1040-110 No $214.85 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media ConverterTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter
Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45 - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
CGFEB1014-120 No $681.11 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-Alone Extended TemperatureTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone Extended Temperature
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
E-100BTX-FX-05(HT)NA No $280.81 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-AloneTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
E-100BTX-FX-05-NA No $170.94 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
Transceiver - 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 850 nm
E-FRL-MC05 No $195.30 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Media Converter Rack E-MCR-05Transition Networks Transition Media Converter Rack E-MCR-05
Modular expansion base - 3U
E-MCR-05-NA No $296.20 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-AloneTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA No $268.10 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-Alone Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media ConverterTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
M/GE-T-SFP-01-NA No $209.10 Buy Now
Transition Networks MiLAN Raven Series MIL-RC6113LX-V2Transition Networks MiLAN Raven Series MIL-RC6113LX-V2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
MIL-RC6113LX-V2-NA No $359.17 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to FiberTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber
Media converter - RJ-11 / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1300 nm
SAPTF3313-115-NA No $572.56 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-Alone OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed With Optical DMI ManagementTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed With Optical DMI Management
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
SBFFG1013-115 No $776.36 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-AloneTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
SBFTF1039-105-NA No $231.74 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-AloneTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone
Media converter - BNC / SFP (mini-GBIC) - DS-3/E-3/STS-1
SCSCF3040-110-NA No $496.60 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-AloneTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 15.5 miles - 850 nm / 1310 nm
SFMFF1315-220-NA No $1,473.78 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-AloneTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 850 nm / 1300 nm
SFMFF1324-220 No $1,375.51 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
TN-GLC-ZX-SM No $1,539.05 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-AloneTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone
Modular expansion base - 4U
TN-PCH-04U-00 No $442.62 Buy Now
Transition Networks SFP+ CC 10GBASE-LR 10.3G SM SIMPLEX LC 1330/1270 40KTransition Networks SFP+ CC 10GBASE-LR 10.3G SM SIMPLEX LC 1330/1270 40K TN-SFP-10G-D-40 No $3,004.58 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
TN-SFP-10G-LRM No $655.18 Buy Now
TRENDnet TFC-1000 - Media converterTRENDnet TFC-1000 - Media converter
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
TFC-1000MSC No $122.22 Buy Now
TRENDnet TFC-110 MSCTRENDnet TFC-110 MSC
Media converter - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles
TFC-110MSC No $55.00 Buy Now
TRENDnet TFC-110 MSTTRENDnet TFC-110 MST
Media converter - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles
TFC-110MST No $55.00 Buy Now
TRENDnet TK-EX4 KVM Extension KitTRENDnet TK-EX4 KVM Extension Kit
KVM extender - USB - up to 330 ft
TK-EX4 No $162.96 Buy Now
TRENDnet TV-VS1PTRENDnet TV-VS1P
Video server - 1 channels
TV-VS1P No $139.68 Buy Now
Tripp Lite B121-000 Displayport Active ExtenderTripp Lite B121-000 Displayport Active Extender
Repeater - 20 pin DisplayPort / 20 pin DisplayPort - up to 150 ft
B121-000 No $112.20 Buy Now
Tripp Lite B126-004 HDMI over Cat5/Cat6 Extender Local UnitTripp Lite B126-004 HDMI over Cat5/Cat6 Extender Local Unit
Video/audio extender - 4 ports - up to 200 ft
B126-004 No $199.68 Buy Now
Tripp Lite B126-1A1 HDMI Over Cat5 Active Extender KitTripp Lite B126-1A1 HDMI Over Cat5 Active Extender Kit
Video/audio extender - up to 200 ft
B126-1A1 No $158.31 Buy Now
Tripp Lite B126-1P0 HDMI Over Cat5 Passive Extender Remote UnitTripp Lite B126-1P0 HDMI Over Cat5 Passive Extender Remote Unit
Video/audio extender - up to 100 ft
B126-1P0 No $31.62 Buy Now
Tripp Lite B140-101X Transmitter & ReceiverTripp Lite B140-101X Transmitter & Receiver
Video extender - up to 200 ft
B140-101X No $176.46 Buy Now
Unibrain Glass Optical Fiber Repeater 800 LCUnibrain Glass Optical Fiber Repeater 800 LC
IEEE 1394 (FireWire) extender - up to 1640 ft
2552 No $329.71 Buy Now
USRobotics 10/100/1000 Copper TapUSRobotics 10/100/1000 Copper Tap
Tap splitter - up to 300 ft
USR4502 No $907.28 Buy Now
Victory Multimedia 1CH BNC TO UTP CONVERTER PASSIVE TRANCEIVER SCREWVictory Multimedia 1CH BNC TO UTP CONVERTER PASSIVE TRANCEIVER SCREW QT-TXRX-P No $18.01 Buy Now
Videolarm EOF2NVideolarm EOF2N
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
EOF2N No $437.80 Buy Now
Wyse Technology KIT,OPT MODULE,LC,AT-SPFX/2-00,P20Wyse Technology KIT,OPT MODULE,LC,AT-SPFX/2-00,P20 920338-03L No $98.76 Buy Now
Zhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1584 KitZhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1584 Kit
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / RJ-48C - T-1 ( pack of 2 )
TNE1584-KIT-DC No $2,297.66 Buy Now
Zhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1584 Provider unitZhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1584 Provider unit
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / RJ-48C - T-1
TNE1584-P-DC No $1,205.85 Buy Now
Zhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1584 Subscriber UnitZhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1584 Subscriber Unit
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / RJ-48C - T-1
TNE1584-S-AC No $1,206.27 Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft
SFPSX-D No $58.30 Buy Now

 Showing 451 - 500 of 7213 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2184 seconds