Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $1000 - $1999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 451 - 500 of 896 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TMOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
8927-1-W No $1,226.28 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
8927N-1 No $1,306.70 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
8927N-1-W No $1,363.90 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 21.1 miles - 1310 nm
8927N-2 No $1,013.64 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TMOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
8930-1 No $1,582.03 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TMOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
8930-2 No $1,605.30 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
8930N-1 No $1,719.80 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TMOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
8931-1-D No $1,602.98 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TMOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
8931-2 No $1,605.30 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TMOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
8931-2-D No $1,741.43 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
8931N-1 No $1,719.80 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE/SOmnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE/S
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
9403-1-21 No $1,069.77 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/SOmnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/S
Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45 - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
9421-1-11W No $1,036.99 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/SOmnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/S
Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45 - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
9421-1-21W No $1,172.49 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/SOmnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/S
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
9422-0-21W No $1,107.20 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems 1X10/100/1000T-1000X 1310/12KM OMNICONVERTER GPOE+/S SC/SM AC WIDEOmnitron Systems 1X10/100/1000T-1000X 1310/12KM OMNICONVERTER GPOE+/S SC/SM AC WIDE 9423-1-11W No $1,036.95 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/SOmnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/S
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
9423-1-21W No $1,172.41 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/SOmnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/S
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
9423-1-21Z No $1,562.70 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/SOmnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/S
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
9431-1-21W No $1,656.95 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/SOmnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/S
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
9439-0-21Z No $1,251.14 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems OMNICONVERTER GPOE+/S 2X10/100/ 1000T- 2X100/1000BASE-X SFP AC WIDEOmnitron Systems OMNICONVERTER GPOE+/S 2X10/100/ 1000T- 2X100/1000BASE-X SFP AC WIDE 9439-1-21W No $1,026.59 Buy Now
Panasonic 4 CHANNEL FM VIDEO RACK CARD RECEIVER -Panasonic 4 CHANNEL FM VIDEO RACK CARD RECEIVER - RR440 No $1,175.78 Buy Now
Panasonic 4 CHANNEL FM VIDEO RACK CARD TRANSMITTERPanasonic 4 CHANNEL FM VIDEO RACK CARD TRANSMITTER RT440 No $1,175.78 Buy Now
Panasonic PLAYER, COOLSIGN, CABLESPanasonic PLAYER, COOLSIGN, CABLES TTDE7000L252E7C No $1,493.47 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle Remote Power Switch R2 RPS1630HPerle Systems Perle Remote Power Switch R2 RPS1630H
Power control unit ( rack-mountable ) - AC 100-120 V - RS-232 - 16 output connector(s) - 2U - 19" - United States
04032030 No $1,578.87 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle Remote Power Switch R2 RPS1620HPerle Systems Perle Remote Power Switch R2 RPS1620H
Power control unit ( rack-mountable ) - AC 200-250 V - RS-232 - 16 output connector(s) - 2U - 19"
04032040 No $1,578.41 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC70Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC70
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05050054 No $1,821.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC70Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC70
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05050064 No $1,821.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST70Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST70
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05050134 No $1,821.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-100-S2SC80Perle Systems Perle S-100-S2SC80
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05050264 No $1,536.23 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-100-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle S-100-S2SC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050314 No $1,708.55 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-100-S2ST80Perle Systems Perle S-100-S2ST80
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05050344 No $1,536.23 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-100-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle S-100-S2ST120
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050354 No $1,708.55 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-100-S2LC80Perle Systems Perle S-100-S2LC80
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05050374 No $1,536.23 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-100-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle S-100-S2LC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050384 No $1,708.55 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2SC80Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2SC80
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05050464 No $1,536.23 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2SC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050514 No $1,708.55 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2ST80Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2ST80
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05050544 No $1,536.23 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2ST120
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050554 No $1,708.55 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2LC80Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2LC80
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05050574 No $1,536.23 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2LC120
Media converter - external
05050584 No $1,708.55 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2SC70Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2SC70
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 43.5 miles
05050654 No $1,821.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC70Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC70
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05050664 No $1,821.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2ST70Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2ST70
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05050744 No $1,821.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC40UPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC40U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05050834 No $1,186.99 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC40DPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC40D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05050844 No $1,186.99 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC80UPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC80U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05050854 No $1,953.26 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC80DPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC80D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05050864 No $1,953.26 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC40UPerle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC40U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05050954 No $1,186.99 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC40DPerle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC40D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05050964 No $1,186.99 Buy Now

 Showing 451 - 500 of 896 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2087 seconds