Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $500 - $999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 51 - 100 of 1351 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Dell - SFP+ transceiver moduleDell - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm
462-3625 No $791.55 Buy Now
Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v2x2 Modular All Optical SX/SR TapFluke Networks VSS Monitoring v2x2 Modular All Optical SX/SR Tap
Tap splitter
FNV2.2-SS No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks HARD CARRY CASE FOR OPTIVIEW XGFluke Networks HARD CARRY CASE FOR OPTIVIEW XG OPVXG-HCASE No $748.74 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke TS 100 PRO Cable Fault FinderFluke Networks Fluke TS 100 PRO Cable Fault Finder
Network tester
TS100-PRO-BT-TDR No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Gefen DisplayPort Fiber Optic Pigtail Module ExtenderGefen DisplayPort Fiber Optic Pigtail Module Extender
Video/audio extender - up to 0.6 miles
EXT-DP-CP-FM10 No $977.08 Buy Now
Gefen DVI KVM Over IP Sender and ReceiverGefen DVI KVM Over IP Sender and Receiver
Video/audio/infrared/USB/serial extender - 1U
EXT-DVIKVM-LAN No $627.87 Buy Now
HP - X2 transceiver moduleHP - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - for HP E4202, E4204, E4208, Switch 4202vl-48, Switch 4208vl-64
J8766A No $896.06 Buy Now
HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HP 1410, 2530, E2520, E2615, E2810, E2910, E2915, E3500, E5406, E6200, E6600, V1400, V1700
J9142B No $799.98 Buy Now
HP X130 - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP X130 - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC - for HP 12504, 5120, 5500, 5900AF, 5920AF, A5810, A5830AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD092B No $875.56 Buy Now
HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - for HP 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5120, 5500, 5920AF, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD119B No $575.81 Buy Now
IBM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( pack of 8 )IBM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( pack of 8 )
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( pack of 8 ) - for System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4
45W0496 No $957.60 Buy Now
IBM Brocade - SFP+ transceiver moduleIBM Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - for Brocade 10Gb CNA for IBM System x; System x3100 M4; x3250 M3; x3250 M4; x3650 M3; x3950 X5
49Y4216 No $757.89 Buy Now
NETGEAR ProSafe AX743NETGEAR ProSafe AX743
SFP+ transceiver module
AX743-10000S No $511.61 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter TM3 Transport ModuleOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter TM3 Transport Module
Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45
2439-0-T No $689.69 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems FLEXPOINT GIG MC 10/100/1000BT 1000BASESX MM/LC 850NM 220M AC PWROmnitron Systems FLEXPOINT GIG MC 10/100/1000BT 1000BASESX MM/LC 850NM 220M AC PWR 4714-1 No $660.98 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint GX/TOmnitron Systems Omnitron FlexPoint GX/T
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
4719-1 No $521.53 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverterOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter
Modular expansion base - 1U
8220-2-W No $634.91 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 nm
8391-1 No $551.01 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 100FFOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 100FF
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
8622-1 No $620.31 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter xFFOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter xFF
Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC) - OC-48 /OC-12 /OC-3 / STM-16 / STM-4/ STM-1
8699-0-F No $502.76 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T1/E1
Media converter - LC single mode / RJ-45/RJ-48 - up to 18.6 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm
8707-1-W No $952.73 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3 Coax Dual-FiberOmnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter T3/E3 Coax Dual-Fiber
Media converter - BNC / ST single mode - up to 18.6 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1310 nm
8741-1 No $895.21 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 2GXM2Omnitron Systems Omnitron iConverter 2GXM2
Media converter
8999N-0 No $571.87 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter FPoE+/SOmnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter FPoE+/S
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
9320-011W No $569.46 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverterOmnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter
Media converter
9401-1-21 No $917.16 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/SOmnitron Systems Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/S
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
9439-0-21W No $944.02 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC40Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05050044 No $841.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC10Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC10
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05050624 No $541.84 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S1SC10UPerle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S1SC10U
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 850 nm / 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05060344 No $702.40 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2LC10Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2LC10
Media converter - LC multi-mode / LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 850 nm / 1310 nm
05061230 No $567.15 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle Fast Ethernet PoE Ethernet Extender Kit eXP-4S110-TBPerle Systems Perle Fast Ethernet PoE Ethernet Extender Kit eXP-4S110-TB
Network extender - 4 ports - up to 330 ft
06005084 No $981.27 Buy Now
Raritan Computer Raritan Cat5 Reach DVI ExtenderRaritan Computer Raritan Cat5 Reach DVI Extender
KVM / audio extender - up to 490 ft
C5R-DVI No $731.88 Buy Now
Raritan Computer Raritan Paragon II Enhanced User StationRaritan Computer Raritan Paragon II Enhanced User Station
KVM extender - for Paragon II UMT1664M, II UMT1664S, II UMT242, II UMT442, II UMT832M, II UMT832S
P2-EUST No $992.60 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C3210 SeriesTransition Networks Transition C3210 Series
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
C3210-1014 No $681.23 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media ConverterTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter
Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45 - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
CGFEB1014-120 No $681.11 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to FiberTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber
Media converter - RJ-11 / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1300 nm
SAPTF3313-115-NA No $572.56 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-Alone OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed With Optical DMI ManagementTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed With Optical DMI Management
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
SBFFG1013-115 No $776.36 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
TN-SFP-10G-LRM No $655.18 Buy Now
USRobotics 10/100/1000 Copper TapUSRobotics 10/100/1000 Copper Tap
Tap splitter - up to 300 ft
USR4502 No $907.28 Buy Now
4XEM 1080p HDMI Extender4XEM 1080p HDMI Extender
Video/audio/infrared extender - up to 490 ft
4XHDMIEXT150M No $514.95 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module
10G-XFP-1310-LRM-AO No $863.87 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
X2 transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for HP BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure
459006-B21-AO No $519.68 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
45W2817-AO No $571.66 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - Media converter - SFP+ / SFP+ - with Standalone Power Chassis
ADD-MCC10G2SFP No $886.91 Buy Now
ACP STAND ALONE MEDIA CONVERTER 10G OEO CONVERTER 2 OPEN SFP+ SLOTSACP STAND ALONE MEDIA CONVERTER 10G OEO CONVERTER 2 OPEN SFP+ SLOTS ADD-MCC10G2SFP-SK No $973.30 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - Media converter - XFP / XFP
ADD-MCC10G2XFP No $886.91 Buy Now
ACP STAND ALONE MEDIA CONVERTER 10G OEO CONVERTER 2 OPEN XFP SLOTSACP STAND ALONE MEDIA CONVERTER 10G OEO CONVERTER 2 OPEN XFP SLOTS ADD-MCC10G2XFP-SK No $973.30 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - Media converter - SFP+ / XFP
ADD-MCC10GXSFP No $886.91 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
Media converter - SFP+ / XFP
ADD-MCC10GXSFP-SK No $973.30 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm / 1550 nm
ADD-MGMC-BX-DST No $502.36 Buy Now

 Showing 51 - 100 of 1351 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2011 seconds