Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 601 - 650 of 7213 Products <<  back  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
1783-SFP-100FX-AO No $111.10 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
1783-SFP-100LX-AO No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
1783-SFP-1GLX-AO No $249.60 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
1783-SFP-1GSX-AO No $128.04 Buy Now
ACP 4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM 1310NM 40KM IB-000144 100% COMPATACP 4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM 1310NM 40KM IB-000144 100% COMPAT 17P9949-AO No $405.26 Buy Now
ACP 4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM 1310NM 4KM IB-000144 100% COMPATACP 4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM 1310NM 4KM IB-000144 100% COMPAT 21R9931-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP 4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM 1310NM 10KM IB-000144 100% COMPATACP 4G-LW FIBER CHANNEL SMF SFP IBM 1310NM 10KM IB-000144 100% COMPAT 21R9937-AO No $341.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft - for Dell PowerConnect 3424, 3424P, 3448, 3448P
310-7225-AO No $99.82 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
320-2879-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 3048, 6024F
320-2879-AOTK No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
320-2881-AOK No $44.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 2716, 3424, 3424P, 3524, 3548, 5424, 5448, M8024
320-2881-AOTK No $60.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 6224, 6248
320-5164-AO No $341.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
321-0433-AO No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
321-0434-AO No $99.82 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
321-0435-AO No $99.82 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - plug-in module
321-1278-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
321-1279-AO No $341.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
321-1486-AO No $324.21 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
321-1487-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 660 ft - 1310 nm
330-2403-AO No $376.32 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
330-2404-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
330-2405-AO No $139.68 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - 850 nm
370-5211-AOK No $44.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
370-7598-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
371-1399-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft - for HP BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; ProLiant BL35, BL45
378928-B21-AO No $88.82 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
39R6475-AO No $71.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3; Switch 4005, 4007, 4007R, 4050, 4060, 4070, 7700
3CGBIC91-AOK No $44.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3; Switch 4005, 4007, 4007R, 4050, 4060, 4070, 7700
3CGBIC92-AOK No $37.12 Buy Now
ACP 1000BTX GBIC RJ45 F/3COM 100M FULL DUPLEX 100% COMP -GBIC-TXACP 1000BTX GBIC RJ45 F/3COM 100M FULL DUPLEX 100% COMP -GBIC-TX 3CGBIC93A-AOK No $60.78 Buy Now
ACP 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SC SMF F/3COM 1550NM 80KM 100% COMPATACP 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SC SMF F/3COM 1550NM 80KM 100% COMPAT
GBIC-ZX-8
3CGBIC97-AOK No $94.32 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 3Com Switch 5500-EI
3CSFP81-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 850 nm
3CSFP91-AO No $38.50 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824, Switch 3848; Switch 4070
3CSFP91-AOK No $44.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824, Switch 3848; Switch 4070
3CSFP91-AOTK No $60.78 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
3CSFP92-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824, Switch 3848
3CSFP92-AOTK No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
3CSFP93-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824
3CSFP93-AOTK No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1550 nm
3CSFP97-AOK No $145.51 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
3CSFP97-AOTK No $168.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 3C16875, 3C17461, 3C17511
3CXENPAK92-AOK No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for 3Com Switch 4200G, 5500G-EI, 5500G-EI 24-Port, 5500G-EI 48-Port
3CXENPAK94-AOK No $347.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 3C16875, 3C17461, 3C17511
3CXENPAK96-AOK No $1,780.68 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
3CXFP92-AOK No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
3CXFP94-AOK No $330.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: 3C17526, 3C17527, 3C17536, 3C17537
3CXFP96-AOK No $1,487.73 Buy Now
ACP 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF F/BROCADE 850NM 150M 100% COMPATIBLEACP 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF F/BROCADE 850NM 150M 100% COMPATIBLE 40G-QSFP-SR4-AO No $1,094.24 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for HP 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure
443756-B21-AO No $341.58 Buy Now

 Showing 601 - 650 of 7213 Products <<  back  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2012 seconds