Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 701 - 750 of 7213 Products <<  back  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
81Y1622-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-SR MMF SFP+ 850NM 300M F/CISCO/IBM 100% COMPATIBLEACP 10GBASE-SR MMF SFP+ 850NM 300M F/CISCO/IBM 100% COMPATIBLE 88Y6054-AOK No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP 1000BT RJ45 SFP COPPER 100M F/CISCO/IBM 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BT RJ45 SFP COPPER 100M F/CISCO/IBM 100% COMPATIBLE 88Y6058-AOK No $65.18 Buy Now
ACP 1000BSX MMF SFP LC 850NM 550M /CISCO/IBM 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BSX MMF SFP LC 850NM 550M /CISCO/IBM 100% COMPATIBLE 88Y6062-AOK No $51.70 Buy Now
ACP 1000BT RJ45 SFP COPPER 100M F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BT RJ45 SFP COPPER 100M F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE 88Y6833-AOK No $66.28 Buy Now
ACP 1000BSX MMF SFP LC 850NM 300M F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BSX MMF SFP LC 850NM 300M F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE 88Y6836-AOK No $49.50 Buy Now
ACP 1000BLX SMF SFP LC 1310NM 10KM F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BLX SMF SFP LC 1310NM 10KM F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE 88Y6839-AOK No $59.40 Buy Now
ACP 1000BASE-LH SMF SFP LC 1550NM 80KM F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BASE-LH SMF SFP LC 1550NM 80KM F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE 88Y6842-AOK No $157.15 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module
88Y6857-AOK No $47.30 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-LR SMF SFP+ LC 1310NM 10KM F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLEACP 10GBASE-LR SMF SFP+ LC 1310NM 10KM F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE 88Y6877-AOK No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
90Y9412-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR SMF LC SFP+ 1310NM 10KM F/IBM/BLADE/CISCOACP TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR SMF LC SFP+ 1310NM 10KM F/IBM/BLADE/CISCO 90Y9412-AOTK No $479.27 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
90Y9424-AOK No $66.28 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
A6515A-AO No $128.04 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
A6516A-AO No $128.04 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AA1403001-AO No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Nortel Passport 8683XLR
AA1403001-E5-CX No $1,608.35 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - up to 24.9 miles
AA1403003-AO No $1,487.73 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-ER XFP LC SMF F/NORTEL 1550NM 40KM 100% COMPATIBLEACP 10GBASE-ER XFP LC SMF F/NORTEL 1550NM 40KM 100% COMPATIBLE
CXTEC
AA1403003-E5-CX No $3,208.34 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - up to 980 ft
AA1403005-E5-AO No $324.21 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AA1403011-E6-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF FOR NORTEL 1550NM 40KM LC 100% COMPATIBLEACP 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF FOR NORTEL 1550NM 40KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE AA1403013-E6-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
AA1403015-E6-AO No $324.21 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF FOR NORTEL 1310NM 220M LC 100% COMPATIBLEACP 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF FOR NORTEL 1310NM 220M LC 100% COMPATIBLE AA1403017-E6-AO No $445.79 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - 850 nm
AA1419001-AO No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - 1300 nm
AA1419002-AO No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Nortel BayStack 380; 420; 450; Business Policy Switch; Ethernet Switch 460-24T-PWR
AA1419003-E5-AO No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Nortel BayStack 380; 420; 450; Business Policy Switch; Ethernet Switch 460-24T-PWR
AA1419004-AO No $179.95 Buy Now
ACP 1000BASE-ZX SC GBIC F/NORTEL EXTENDED 1550NM 70KM 100% COMPATACP 1000BASE-ZX SC GBIC F/NORTEL EXTENDED 1550NM 70KM 100% COMPAT AA1419004-E5-AO No $249.60 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 850 nm
AA1419013-AO No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
AA1419013-E5-AOT No $51.70 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
AA1419014-E5-AO No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1300 nm
AA1419015-AO No $66.28 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AA1419015-E5-AOT No $59.40 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm
AA1419017-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm
AA1419018-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm - for Nortel Passport 80XX, 81XX, 83XX, 86XX
AA1419019-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530 nm - for Nortel Passport 8000
AA1419020-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Nortel Passport 8000
AA1419021-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC/PC - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm
AA1419022-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 nm - for Nortel Passport 8000
AA1419023-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm - for Nortel Passport 8000
AA1419024-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1470 nm
AA1419025-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 nm
AA1419026-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1510 nm
AA1419027-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530 nm
AA1419028-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
AA1419029-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1470 nm
AA1419033-E5-AO No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
AA1419037-E5-AO No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
AA1419041-AO No $94.32 Buy Now

 Showing 701 - 750 of 7213 Products <<  back  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2068 seconds