Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 901 - 950 of 7213 Products <<  back  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
AFBR-703SDZ-AO No $324.21 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
AFCT-5710ALZ-AO No $66.28 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
AFM735-10000S-AO No $66.28 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 850 nm
AGM721F-AO No $59.40 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
AGM721F-AOK No $44.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1300 nm
AGM722F-AO No $115.50 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AGM722F-AOK No $37.12 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1300 nm
AGM732F-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for NETGEAR GSM7224
AGM732F-AOTK No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1150 nm
AGM733-AOK No $145.51 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
AGM733-AOTK No $168.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 490 ft - 850 nm - for HP 32, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb
AJ716A-AO No $111.10 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for HP 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb
AJ716B-AO No $105.60 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 8/24, 8/8, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb
AJ717A-AO No $635.17 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 490 ft - 850 nm - for HP BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; StorageWorks SN6000C 16, SN6000C 32
AJ906A-AO No $203.17 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; StorageWorks SN6000C 16, SN6000C 32
AJ907A-AO No $405.26 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF F/ALCATEL LUCENT 1550NM 40KM LC 100% COMPATACP 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF F/ALCATEL LUCENT 1550NM 40KM LC 100% COMPAT AL-SFP-10G-ER-AOK No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Alcatel OmniSwitch 6900-x20, 6900-X20-F, 6900-x40
AL-SFP-10G-LR-AOK No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
AL-SFP-10G-LRM-AOK No $376.32 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF F/ALCATEL LUCENT 850NM 300M LC 100% COMPATACP 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF F/ALCATEL LUCENT 850NM 300M LC 100% COMPAT AL-SFP-10G-SR-AOK No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
ALL4750-AOK No $44.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
ALL4751-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
ALL4753-AOK No $99.82 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
ALL4755-AOK No $145.51 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
Switch - 8 x SFP + 1 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
AO-GES-18-S No $341.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network adapter - PCI - GigE - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm
AO-GSX-NIC-SC-M No $151.33 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1470NM LC 100% COMPATIBLEACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1470NM LC 100% COMPATIBLE AR-SFP-10G-DW-1470AO No $2,010.45 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1490NM LC 100% COMPATIBLEACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1490NM LC 100% COMPATIBLE AR-SFP-10G-DW-1490AO No $2,010.45 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1510NM LC 100% COMPATIBLEACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1510NM LC 100% COMPATIBLE AR-SFP-10G-DW-1510AO No $2,010.45 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1530NM LC 100% COMPATIBLEACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1530NM LC 100% COMPATIBLE AR-SFP-10G-DW-1530AO No $2,010.45 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1550NM LC 100% COMPATIBLEACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1550NM LC 100% COMPATIBLE AR-SFP-10G-DW-1550AO No $2,010.45 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1570NM LC 100% COMPATIBLEACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1570NM LC 100% COMPATIBLE AR-SFP-10G-DW-1570AO No $2,010.45 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1590NM LC 100% COMPATIBLEACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1590NM LC 100% COMPATIBLE AR-SFP-10G-DW-1590AO No $2,010.45 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1610NM LC 100% COMPATIBLEACP 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1610NM LC 100% COMPATIBLE AR-SFP-10G-DW-1610AO No $2,010.45 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-1470-AO No $2,010.45 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - for Arista 7050Q-16, 7050QX-32, 7050S-52, 7050S-64, 7050T-36, 7050T-52, 7050T-64
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-1490-AO No $2,578.12 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm - for Arista 7050Q-16, 7050QX-32, 7050S-52, 7050S-64, 7050T-36, 7050T-52, 7050T-64
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-1510-AO No $2,578.12 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530 nm - for Arista 7050Q-16, 7050QX-32, 7050S-52, 7050S-64, 7050T-36, 7050T-52, 7050T-64
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-1530-AO No $2,578.12 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-1550-AO No $2,578.12 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm - for Arista 7050Q-16, 7050QX-32, 7050S-52, 7050S-64, 7050T-36, 7050T-52, 7050T-64
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-1570-AO No $2,578.12 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 nm - for Arista 7050Q-16, 7050QX-32, 7050S-52, 7050S-64, 7050T-36, 7050T-52, 7050T-64
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-1590-AO No $2,578.12 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm - for Arista 7050Q-16, 7050QX-32, 7050S-52, 7050S-64, 7050T-36, 7050T-52, 7050T-64
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-1610-AO No $2,578.12 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
AR-SFP-10G-ER-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
AR-SFP-10G-LR-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
AR-SFP-10G-LRM-AO No $376.32 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
AR-SFP-10G-SR-AO No $324.21 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ MMF F/ARISTA 850NM 150M LC 100% COMPATIBLEACP 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ MMF F/ARISTA 850NM 150M LC 100% COMPATIBLE AR-SFP-10G-SRL-AO No $295.26 Buy Now
ACP 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1470NM LC 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1470NM LC 100% COMPATIBLE AR-SFP-1G-DW-1470-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1490NM LC 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1490NM LC 100% COMPATIBLE AR-SFP-1G-DW-1490-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1510NM LC 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF F/ARISTA 40KM 1510NM LC 100% COMPATIBLE AR-SFP-1G-DW-1510-AO No $261.22 Buy Now

 Showing 901 - 950 of 7213 Products <<  back  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2085 seconds