Brand: ACP
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 50 of 1561 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
ACP
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 8683XLR, 8683XZR
AA1403006-E5-AO No $2,348.96 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10GB-LR-SFPP-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure
443757-B21-AO No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1570 nm
AA1419030-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1590 nm
AA1419031-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1610 nm
AA1419032-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1490 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 5510-24T; Nortel BayStack 380
AA1419034-E5-AO No $191.55 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1510 nm
AA1419035-E5-AO No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1530 nm
AA1419036-E5-AO No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1570 nm
AA1419038-E5-AO No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1590 nm
AA1419039-E5-AO No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1610 nm
AA1419040-E5-AO No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF FOR NORTEL 1550NM 40KM LC DOM 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF FOR NORTEL 1550NM 40KM LC DOM 100% COMPATIBLE AA1419051-AO No $128.04 Buy Now
ACP 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF FOR NORTEL 1550NM 80KM SC DOM 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF FOR NORTEL 1550NM 80KM SC DOM 100% COMPATIBLE AA1419052-AO No $168.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
AA1419069-AO No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
AA1419070-AO No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
ADD-GMC-LX-2SC No $111.10 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
ADD-SC-SC-10M9SMF No $20.29 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
AGM731F-AOK No $44.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
AGM731F-AOTK No $60.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
DEM-433XT-DD-AO No $1,436.03 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 3400, 4924, 6524
GLC-SX-MMD-AO No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - for P/N: GLC-T, GLC-T=, GLC-T=OEM
GLC-T-AO No $65.18 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX 5600, SRX 5800, SRX210, SRX240, SRX3400, SRX3600
JX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOK No $157.15 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft - for Juniper Networks J-series Services Router J2320, J2350; Secure Services Gateway SSG 20
JX-SFP-1GE-T-AOTK No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
MGBT1-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 33 ft - active cable (signal regeneration) - for P/N: QSFP-40G-SR4, QSFP-40G-SR4=
QSFP-H40G-ACU10M-AO No $577.42 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-AO No $88.82 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
0231A323-AOK No $411.05 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
0231A324-AOK No $1,602.61 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
0231A363-AOK No $347.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - 850 nm
10011-AO No $44.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Alpine 3802; Extreme Networks Summit7i
10013-AO No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
10017-AO No $161.80 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
10017-AOK No $94.32 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module
10018-AO No $66.28 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - up to 62.2 miles - 1550 nm
10019-AO No $161.80 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
10050-AO No $94.32 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
10051-AOK No $44.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Summit 24e3; Alpine 3802; Extreme Networks GM-16T3, GM-16X3
10051-AOTK No $60.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
10051H-AO No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1300 nm
10052-AO No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10052-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Summit 200, 24, 400; Alpine 38XX; Extreme Networks GM-16; BlackDiamond 10808; Summit 400
10052-AOTK No $77.55 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1150 nm
10053-AOK No $145.51 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Alpine 3802; Extreme Networks GM-16T3, GM-16X3
10053-AOTK No $168.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1480-1580 (TX) / 1100-1600 (RX) nm
10053H-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BiDi - SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 12.4 miles - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a-24t, X450a-24tDC, X450a-48t, X450e-24p
10056-AO No $434.21 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BiDi - SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 12.4 miles - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a-24t, X450a-24tDC, X450a-48t, X450e-24p
10057-AO No $434.21 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800; Summit X450-24, X450a-24, X450a-48, X450e-24, X450e-48
10063-AOK No $55.00 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 1561 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1866 seconds