Brand: Adtran
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 43 of 43 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Adtran
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Adtran Small Form-Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Multi-Mode Limiting SFP+Adtran Small Form-Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Multi-Mode Limiting SFP+
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
1442401G1 No $969.89 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - OC-3 - for ADTRAN OPTI-6100 MX
1184543P2 No $342.76 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - OC-3
1184543P3 No $166.73 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 24.9 miles - OC-3 - 1310 nm
1184543PG1 No $207.84 Buy Now
Adtran Small Form-Factor Pluggable OC-3 Intermediate ReachAdtran Small Form-Factor Pluggable OC-3 Intermediate Reach
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 9.3 miles - OC-3 - 1310 nm
1184543PG2 No $222.93 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - OC-3 - 1550 nm
1184543PG5 No $672.12 Buy Now
Adtran OC-12 Small Form-Factor Intermediate-Reach Pluggable (SFP12I)Adtran OC-12 Small Form-Factor Intermediate-Reach Pluggable (SFP12I)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 9.3 miles - OC-12 - 1310 nm
1184544P2 No $357.82 Buy Now
Adtran OC-12 Small Form-Factor Long-Reach-2 Pluggable (SFP12L2)Adtran OC-12 Small Form-Factor Long-Reach-2 Pluggable (SFP12L2)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - OC-12 - 1550 nm
1184544P5 No $1,281.02 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 24.9 miles - OC-12 - 1310 nm
1184544PG1 No $306.84 Buy Now
Adtran 1184544PG2Adtran 1184544PG2 1184544PG2 No $239.15 Buy Now
Adtran OC-48 Small Form-Factor Long-Reach Pluggable (SFP48L)Adtran OC-48 Small Form-Factor Long-Reach Pluggable (SFP48L)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - OC-48 - 1310 nm
1184560P1 No $2,606.80 Buy Now
Adtran OC-48 Small Form-Factor Intermediate-Reach Pluggable (SFP48I)Adtran OC-48 Small Form-Factor Intermediate-Reach Pluggable (SFP48I)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48 - 1310 nm
1184560P2 No $1,254.57 Buy Now
Adtran OC-48 Small Form-Factor Long-Reach-2 Pluggable (SFP48L2)Adtran OC-48 Small Form-Factor Long-Reach-2 Pluggable (SFP48L2)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48 - 1550 nm
1184560P5 No $3,678.18 Buy Now
Adtran SFP48S Short-ReachAdtran SFP48S Short-Reach
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 7.5 miles - OC-48 - 1310 nm
1184560P6 No $617.87 Buy Now
Adtran SFPGM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran SFPGM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 2300 ft - 850 nm
1184561P3 No $171.12 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
1184561PG1 No $226.41 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC
1200480E1 No $222.93 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC
1200481E1 No $372.86 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 800 nm
1200482G1 No $297.60 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 3.1 miles - 1300 nm
1200483G1 No $522.02 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
1200485G1 No $222.93 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
1442120G1 No $389.11 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
1442120G2 No $387.95 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45
1442200G1 No $368.21 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
1442300G1 No $283.33 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 31.1 miles - 1550 nm
1442351G3 No $898.42 Buy Now
Adtran Small Form-Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Limiting SFP+Adtran Small Form-Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Limiting SFP+
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
1442410G1 No $1,866.89 Buy Now
Adtran Small Form-Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Limiting SFP+Adtran Small Form-Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Limiting SFP+
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
1442420G1 No $2,016.23 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1560.61 nm
1442481G1C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1559.79 nm
1442481G2C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1558.98 nm
1442481G3C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1558.17 nm
1442481G4C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1557.36 nm
1442481G5C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1556.56 nm
1442481G6C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1555.75 nm
1442481G7C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1554.94 nm
1442481G8C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-12 - 1471 nm
1442703PG9 No $865.03 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-12 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
1442704PG2 No $367.09 Buy Now
Adtran - XFP transceiver moduleAdtran - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1560.61 nm
1442981G1 No $5,200.05 Buy Now
Adtran XFP 10G TUNABLE DWDM 80KM ETAdtran XFP 10G TUNABLE DWDM 80KM ET 1442985G1C No $8,840.00 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for NetVanta 1638, 1638P
1700485F1 No $747.23 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for NetVanta 1638, 1638P
1700486F1 No $2,236.80 Buy Now
ADTRAN NetVanta ActivReachADTRAN NetVanta ActivReach
Media converter
1702595G12 No $74.06 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 43 of 43 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1681 seconds