Brand: Adtran
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $2000 - $2999
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 3 of 3 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Adtran
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Adtran OC-48 Small Form-Factor Long-Reach Pluggable (SFP48L)Adtran OC-48 Small Form-Factor Long-Reach Pluggable (SFP48L)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - OC-48 - 1310 nm
1184560P1 No $2,606.80 Buy Now
Adtran Small Form-Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Limiting SFP+Adtran Small Form-Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Single-Mode Limiting SFP+
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
1442420G1 No $2,016.23 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for NetVanta 1638, 1638P
1700486F1 No $2,236.80 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 3 of 3 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0631 seconds