Brand: Allied Telesis
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 50 of 71 Products 1  2  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Allied Telesis
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Allied Telesis AT MC102XLAllied Telesis AT MC102XL
Transceiver
AT-MC102XL-20 No $179.95 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SPSX/IAllied Telesis AT SPSX/I
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
AT-SPSX/I No $211.29 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT GS2002/SPAllied Telesis AT GS2002/SP
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
AT-GS2002/SP-60 No $242.64 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC102XLAllied Telesis AT MC102XL
Media converter - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - government GSA
AT-MC102XL-90 No $179.95 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC103XLAllied Telesis AT MC103XL
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm
AT-MC103XL-60 No $420.32 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC605Allied Telesis AT MC605
Media converter - RJ-45 / RJ-11 - up to 1.9 miles
AT-MC605-60 No $145.51 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS232Allied Telesis AT FS232
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
AT-FS232-60 No $179.95 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC1004Allied Telesis AT MC1004
Transceiver - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft
AT-MC1004-10 No $391.37 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC1008/SPAllied Telesis AT MC1008/SP
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
AT-MC1008/SP-60 No $231.03 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC101XLAllied Telesis AT MC101XL
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-MC101XL-90 No $179.95 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC102XLPCIAllied Telesis AT MC102XLPCI
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
AT-MC102XLPCI-001 No $179.95 Buy Now
Allied Telesis CentreCOMAllied Telesis CentreCOM
Transceiver
AT-MC103XL-10 No $420.32 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC606Allied Telesis AT MC606
Media converter - RJ-45 / BNC - up to 1.2 miles
AT-MC606-60 No $145.51 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MCF2032SPAllied Telesis AT MCF2032SP
Media converter - 12 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
AT-MCF2032SP No $1,194.78 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SP10ER40/IAllied Telesis AT SP10ER40/I
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
AT-SP10ER40/I No $8,228.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SPLX10Allied Telesis AT SPLX10
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-SPLX10 No $318.42 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT A45Allied Telesis AT A45
GBIC transceiver module - SC - for AT 8016F, 8024, 8024GB, 8024M, 8026FC, 8088/SC, 8524POE
AT-A45/SC No $111.10 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT AR024Allied Telesis AT AR024
Transceiver - plug-in module
AT-AR024-00 No $179.95 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM301Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM301
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-CM301 No $211.29 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM302Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM302
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-CM302 No $211.29 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM3K0SAllied Telesis Converteon AT-CM3K0S
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
AT-CM3K0S No $271.67 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CV1KSSAllied Telesis Converteon AT-CV1KSS
Media converter - 1000Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC) - plug-in card
AT-CV1KSS No $181.10 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS202Allied Telesis AT FS202
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
AT-FS202-90 No $179.95 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS232/1Allied Telesis AT FS232/1
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 9.3 miles
AT-FS232/1-60 No $346.21 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS238A/1Allied Telesis AT FS238A/1
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
AT-FS238A/1-60 No $234.51 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS238B/1Allied Telesis AT FS238B/1
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
AT-FS238B/1-60 No $234.51 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT G8SX-01Allied Telesis AT G8SX-01
GBIC transceiver module - SC - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for AT 8016F, 9424T/GB, 9424T/SP, 9812T, 9816GB, RP24I, WD1008
AT-G8SX-01 No $128.04 Buy Now
Allied Telesis 10/100/1000TX TO 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWERAllied Telesis 10/100/1000TX TO 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWER AT-IMC1000T/SFP-80 No $391.37 Buy Now
Allied Telesis 10/100/1000TX POE+ TO 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL 48V DC POWERAllied Telesis 10/100/1000TX POE+ TO 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL 48V DC POWER AT-IMC1000TP/SFP-80 No $540.47 Buy Now
Allied Telesis 10/100TX TO 100FX SC MMF 2KM INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWERAllied Telesis 10/100TX TO 100FX SC MMF 2KM INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWER AT-IMC100T/SCMM-80 No $271.67 Buy Now
Allied Telesis 10/100TX TO 100FX SC SMF 30KM INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWERAllied Telesis 10/100TX TO 100FX SC SMF 30KM INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWER AT-IMC100T/SCSM-80 No $480.42 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC1004Allied Telesis AT MC1004
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
AT-MC1004-20 No $391.37 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC1008/GBAllied Telesis AT MC1008/GB
Media converter - RJ-45 / GBIC
AT-MC1008/GB-60 No $231.03 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC102XLAllied Telesis AT MC102XL
Transceiver
AT-MC102XL-10 No $179.95 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC102XLAllied Telesis AT MC102XL
Media converter - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-MC102XL-60 No $179.95 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC103LHAllied Telesis AT MC103LH
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
AT-MC103LH-60 No $480.42 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC104XLAllied Telesis AT MC104XL
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm
AT-MC104XL-60 No $462.00 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC115XLAllied Telesis AT MC115XL
Media converter - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles - 850 nm
AT-MC115XL-60 No $145.51 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC116XLAllied Telesis AT MC116XL
Media converter - up to 1.2 miles - 850 nm
AT-MC116XL-60 No $145.51 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC13Allied Telesis AT MC13
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
AT-MC13-60 No $107.80 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MCF2012LC Multi-channel Media ConverterAllied Telesis AT MCF2012LC Multi-channel Media Converter
Media converter - 12 ports - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-MCF2012LC No $1,194.78 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MCF2012LC Multi-channel Media ConverterAllied Telesis AT MCF2012LC Multi-channel Media Converter
Media converter - 12 ports - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm
AT-MCF2012LC/1 No $2,031.13 Buy Now
Allied Telesis CentreCOMAllied Telesis CentreCOM
Modular expansion base
AT-MCR12-10 No $271.67 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT ON1000 GEPON Optical Networking UnitAllied Telesis AT ON1000 GEPON Optical Networking Unit
Media converter - SC/UPC / RJ-45
AT-ON1000-60 No $443.48 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT PC2002/POEAllied Telesis AT PC2002/POE
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
AT-PC2002/POE-10 No $231.03 Buy Now
Allied Telesis FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER 100TX RJ-45 POE TO 100FX SCAllied Telesis FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER 100TX RJ-45 POE TO 100FX SC AT-PC232/POE-10 No $231.03 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - QSFP+ transceiver moduleAllied Telesis - QSFP+ transceiver module AT-QSFPSR No $2,567.82 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SP10LRAllied Telesis AT SP10LR
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-SP10LR No $1,723.24 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SP10LR/IAllied Telesis AT SP10LR/I
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-SP10LR/I No $2,239.06 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SP10LR20/IAllied Telesis AT SP10LR20/I
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
AT-SP10LR20/I No $3,309.16 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 71 Products 1  2  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2107 seconds