Brand: Allied Telesis
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $500 - $999
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 3 of 3 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Allied Telesis
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Allied Telesis 10/100/1000TX POE+ TO 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL 48V DC POWERAllied Telesis 10/100/1000TX POE+ TO 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL 48V DC POWER AT-IMC1000TP/SFP-80 No $540.47 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SP10SRAllied Telesis AT SP10SR
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
AT-SP10SR No $863.87 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT XPSRAllied Telesis AT XPSR
XFP transceiver module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
AT-XPSR No $997.49 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 3 of 3 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0731 seconds