Brand: Black Box
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 50 of 387 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Black Box
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Black Box Wireless HDMI Presentation SystemBlack Box Wireless HDMI Presentation System
Wireless video extender - USB - up to 300 ft
AVX-HDMI-WI No $321.41 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch Octet Server Access ModuleBlack Box ServSwitch Octet Server Access Module
KVM / audio / serial extender - up to 980 ft
KV1726A No $194.95 Buy Now
Black Box 3D HDMI CATx ExtenderBlack Box 3D HDMI CATx Extender
Video/audio extender - up to 197 ft
VX-HDMI-TP-3D40M No $185.62 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber ExtenderBlack Box ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extender
KVM / USB extender - USB - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - 1U
ACS253A-U-MM-R2 No $4,258.74 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch Micro Extender Dual-Access PS/2 Dual VGA with RS232/AudioBlack Box ServSwitch Micro Extender Dual-Access PS/2 Dual VGA with RS232/Audio
KVM / audio / serial extender - up to 164 ft
ACU3228A No $877.25 Buy Now
Black Box MediaCento IPX PoE Multicast ReceiverBlack Box MediaCento IPX PoE Multicast Receiver
Video/audio extender - up to 330 ft
VX-HDMI-POE-MRX No $321.41 Buy Now
Black Box MediaCento IPX PoE Multicast TransmitterBlack Box MediaCento IPX PoE Multicast Transmitter
Video/audio extender - up to 330 ft
VX-HDMI-POE-MTX No $321.41 Buy Now
Black Box Mini CATx VGA Extender Kit with Video Equalization AdjustmentBlack Box Mini CATx VGA Extender Kit with Video Equalization Adjustment
Video extender - up to 490 ft
VX-VGA520-K No $230.90 Buy Now
Black Box RGBHV/Stereo-Audio Fiber ExtenderBlack Box RGBHV/Stereo-Audio Fiber Extender
Monitor/audio extender - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
AC1020A No $2,309.12 Buy Now
Black Box FiberPath ReceiverBlack Box FiberPath Receiver
Repeater - BNC / ST multi-mode - up to 1.5 miles - 850 nm
AC446A-RX No $201.01 Buy Now
Black Box Mini CAT5 Extender KitBlack Box Mini CAT5 Extender Kit
Monitor extender - 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) / RJ-45 - up to 500 ft
AC504A No $285.22 Buy Now
Black Box Micro Extender DVI-DBlack Box Micro Extender DVI-D
Video extender - up to 164 ft
ACS2001A-R3 No $203.73 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch Wizard USB SRX Single-VideoBlack Box ServSwitch Wizard USB SRX Single-Video
KVM / audio / USB extender - up to 164 ft
ACU5051A No $545.89 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch DKM DVI-D KVM Switch Receiver Modular Interface Card CATx, DVI-D and Module with IRBlack Box ServSwitch DKM DVI-D KVM Switch Receiver Modular Interface Card CATx, DVI-D and Module with IR
Video/USB extender - for P/N: ACXMODH4
ACX1MR-DVHID-C No $768.04 Buy Now
Black Box DKM DVI/VGA & USB HID RECEIVEBlack Box DKM DVI/VGA & USB HID RECEIVE ACX1MR-VDHID-C No $669.08 Buy Now
Black Box - Video/USB extenderBlack Box - Video/USB extender
Video/USB extender - external
ACX1MT-VDHID-C No $807.22 Buy Now
Black Box - TransceiverBlack Box - Transceiver
Transceiver - 37 pin D-Sub (DB-37) / 34 pin M/34 (V.35)
IC483A-R2 No $339.52 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch CX Remote Unit with AudioBlack Box ServSwitch CX Remote Unit with Audio
KVM / audio extender
KV04A-REM No $349.89 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch CX Dual Server Access ModuleBlack Box ServSwitch CX Dual Server Access Module
KVM / audio / serial extender - for ServSwitch CX, CX Quad IP, CX Uno, CX Uno IP, CX with IP
KV1406A No $142.70 Buy Now
Black Box ServSwitch Octet Basic User StationBlack Box ServSwitch Octet Basic User Station
KVM extender - up to 980 ft
KV1711E-R2 No $951.92 Buy Now
Black Box Ethernet Extender over VDSLBlack Box Ethernet Extender over VDSL
Short-haul modem - RJ-11 / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles
LB300A-R3 No $262.58 Buy Now
Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleBlack Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
LFP411 No $48.36 Buy Now
Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleBlack Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
LFP413 No $52.65 Buy Now
Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleBlack Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
LFP414 No $109.52 Buy Now
Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleBlack Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45
LFP416 No $70.08 Buy Now
Black Box Pure Networking Gigabit Media ConverterBlack Box Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 1310 nm
LGC201A No $112.95 Buy Now
Black Box Pure Networking Gigabit Media ConverterBlack Box Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm
LGC202A No $167.93 Buy Now
Black Box Miniature Media ConverterBlack Box Miniature Media Converter
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
LHC013A-R2 No $172.05 Buy Now
Black Box RGBHV/Stereo-Audio Fiber Extender, ReceiverBlack Box RGBHV/Stereo-Audio Fiber Extender, Receiver
Monitor/audio extender - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
AC1021A-REC No $1,164.13 Buy Now
Black Box RGBHV/Stereo-Audio Fiber Extender, TransmitterBlack Box RGBHV/Stereo-Audio Fiber Extender, Transmitter
Monitor/audio extender - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
AC1021A-XMIT No $1,164.13 Buy Now
Black Box RGBHV/Stereo-Audio Fiber Extender, TransmitterBlack Box RGBHV/Stereo-Audio Fiber Extender, Transmitter
Monitor/audio extender - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
AC1022A No $2,770.80 Buy Now
Black Box RGBHV/Stereo-Audio Fiber Extender, ReceiverBlack Box RGBHV/Stereo-Audio Fiber Extender, Receiver
Monitor/audio extender - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
AC1023A No $1,805.08 Buy Now
Black Box DVI-D Digital Video Extender KitBlack Box DVI-D Digital Video Extender Kit
Video extender - up to 130 ft
AC1035A-R2 No $95.12 Buy Now
Black Box DVI Fiber Extender KitBlack Box DVI Fiber Extender Kit
Video/audio extender - up to 9.3 miles
AC1037A No $3,893.45 Buy Now
Black Box DVI Fiber Extender KitBlack Box DVI Fiber Extender Kit
Video/audio extender - up to 2460 ft
AC1037A-MM No $2,810.69 Buy Now
Black Box Compact CAT5 Audio/Video ReceiverBlack Box Compact CAT5 Audio/Video Receiver
Video/audio extender - up to 750 ft
AC155A-R3 No $253.53 Buy Now
Black Box Universal Video/Stereo Audio Fiber Extender ReceiverBlack Box Universal Video/Stereo Audio Fiber Extender Receiver
Video/audio extender - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
AC300A-RX-R2 No $1,851.17 Buy Now
Black Box Universal Video/Stereo Audio Fiber Extender TransmitterBlack Box Universal Video/Stereo Audio Fiber Extender Transmitter
Video/audio extender - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
AC300A-TX-R2 No $1,851.17 Buy Now
Black Box FIBERPATH/VIDEO OVER FIBERBlack Box FIBERPATH/VIDEO OVER FIBER AC444AE-UK No $405.60 Buy Now
Black Box FiberPath TransmitterBlack Box FiberPath Transmitter
Repeater - ST multi-mode / BNC - up to 1.5 miles - 850 nm
AC445A-TX No $201.01 Buy Now
Black Box Mini CAT5 Extender KitBlack Box Mini CAT5 Extender Kit
Video extender - 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15), RCA / 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15), RCA
AC504A-CP No $312.36 Buy Now
Black Box Mini CAT5 VGA Extender Transmitter (Wallplate)Black Box Mini CAT5 VGA Extender Transmitter (Wallplate)
Video extender - up to 500 ft
AC504A-WP No $199.21 Buy Now
Black Box Mini CAT5 VGA Extender Transmitter (Wallplate)Black Box Mini CAT5 VGA Extender Transmitter (Wallplate)
Video extender - up to 500 ft
AC504A-WP-R No $199.21 Buy Now
Black Box VGA TransmitterBlack Box VGA Transmitter
Video extender - 4 ports - up to 500 ft
AC555A-4-R2 No $158.48 Buy Now
Black Box VGA ExtenderBlack Box VGA Extender
Video extender - up to 500 ft
AC555A-R2 No $158.48 Buy Now
Black Box VGA ReceiverBlack Box VGA Receiver
Video extender - 2 ports - up to 500 ft - for P/N: AC555A-4-R2, AC555A-R2, AC556A-R2, AC640A, EYN556MS-0010
AC555A-REM-R2 No $95.12 Buy Now
Black Box VGA Extender with AudioBlack Box VGA Extender with Audio
Video/audio extender - up to 500 ft
AC556A-R2 No $185.62 Buy Now
Black Box Mini CAT5 Splitter/Extender Transmitter, VGA 2-ChannelBlack Box Mini CAT5 Splitter/Extender Transmitter, VGA 2-Channel
Monitor extender
AC600A No $363.88 Buy Now
Black Box Mini CAT5 Splitter/Extender Transmitter, VGA 4-ChannelBlack Box Mini CAT5 Splitter/Extender Transmitter, VGA 4-Channel
Monitor extender
AC601A No $424.56 Buy Now
Black Box Mini CAT5 VGA ReceiverBlack Box Mini CAT5 VGA Receiver
Monitor extender
AC602A No $149.42 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 387 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1772 seconds