Brand: CP Technologies
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 23 of 23 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
CP Technologies
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
CP Technologies ENTERASYS 10GB-SR-SFPP COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR MM/LC MINICP Technologies ENTERASYS 10GB-SR-SFPP COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR MM/LC MINI 10GB-SR-SFPP-CP No $301.05 Buy Now
CP Technologies NETGEAR PROSAFE AXM761 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR MM/LC MINICP Technologies NETGEAR PROSAFE AXM761 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR MM/LC MINI AXM761-CP No $301.05 Buy Now
CP Technologies LevelOne Web Smart Series GVS-3110CP Technologies LevelOne Web Smart Series GVS-3110
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - for LevelOne FGL-2870, GEL-2870
GVS-3110 No $166.45 Buy Now
CP Technologies LevelOne POR-0100 PoE RepeaterCP Technologies LevelOne POR-0100 PoE Repeater
Repeater - up to 330 ft
POR-0100 No $133.86 Buy Now
CP Technologies 455883-B21-CP 10GB BASED-SR SFP MM/LC HP COMPATIBLECP Technologies 455883-B21-CP 10GB BASED-SR SFP MM/LC HP COMPATIBLE 455883-B21-CP No $283.27 Buy Now
CP Technologies 455886-B21-CP 10GB BASED-LR SFP SM/LC HP COMPATIBLECP Technologies 455886-B21-CP 10GB BASED-LR SFP SM/LC HP COMPATIBLE 455886-B21-CP No $384.42 Buy Now
CP Technologies EX-SFP-10GE-LR-CP 10GB BASED-LR SFP SM/LC JUNIPER COMPATIBLECP Technologies EX-SFP-10GE-LR-CP 10GB BASED-LR SFP SM/LC JUNIPER COMPATIBLE EX-SFP-10GE-LR-CP No $396.00 Buy Now
CP Technologies EX-SFP-10GE-SR-CP  10GB BASED- SR SFP MM/LC JUNIPER COMPATIBLECP Technologies EX-SFP-10GE-SR-CP 10GB BASED- SR SFP MM/LC JUNIPER COMPATIBLE EX-SFP-10GE-SR-CP No $370.52 Buy Now
CP Technologies LevelOne Procon FVT-5301CP Technologies LevelOne Procon FVT-5301
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm - for Procon FVT-5000
FVT-5301 No $110.70 Buy Now
CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode
GLC-ZX-SM-CP No $113.30 Buy Now
CP Technologies LevelOne HVE-6601R HDMI Video Wall over IP PoE ReceiverCP Technologies LevelOne HVE-6601R HDMI Video Wall over IP PoE Receiver
Video extender - for LevelOne GEP-2450
HVE-6601R No $375.88 Buy Now
CP Technologies LevelOne HVE-6601T HDMI Video Wall Over IP PoE TransmitterCP Technologies LevelOne HVE-6601T HDMI Video Wall Over IP PoE Transmitter
Video extender - for LevelOne GEP-2450
HVE-6601T No $375.88 Buy Now
CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - for HP 1810, 2530, E2520, E2810, E2910, E3500, E4202, E4204, E4208, E5406, E6200, V1400, V1700
J4860C-CP No $116.40 Buy Now
CP Technologies J9150A-CP 10GB BASED-SR SFP MM/LC HP COMPATIBLECP Technologies J9150A-CP 10GB BASED-SR SFP MM/LC HP COMPATIBLE J9150A-CP No $461.94 Buy Now
CP Technologies J9151A-CP 10GB BASED-LR SFP SM/LC HP COMPATIBLECP Technologies J9151A-CP 10GB BASED-LR SFP SM/LC HP COMPATIBLE J9151A-CP No $473.50 Buy Now
CP Technologies LevelOne POR-1100 Outdoor PoE RepeaterCP Technologies LevelOne POR-1100 Outdoor PoE Repeater
Repeater - up to 330 ft
POR-1100 No $183.42 Buy Now
CP Technologies LevelOne POR-1102 2-Port Outdoor PoE RepeaterCP Technologies LevelOne POR-1102 2-Port Outdoor PoE Repeater
Repeater - 2 ports - up to 330 ft
POR-1102 No $248.45 Buy Now
CP Technologies - SFP+ transceiver moduleCP Technologies - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module
SFP-10G-LR-CP No $353.16 Buy Now
CP Technologies - SFP+ transceiver moduleCP Technologies - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module
SFP-10G-SR-CP No $248.45 Buy Now
CP Technologies - X2 transceiver moduleCP Technologies - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - plug-in module
X2-10GB-LR-CP No $449.26 Buy Now
CP Technologies - X2 transceiver moduleCP Technologies - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - plug-in module
X2-10GB-SR-CP No $276.31 Buy Now
CP Technologies CP TECH XENPAK-10GB-SRA 10GB XENPAK SR MM 100% CISCO COMPATIBLECP Technologies CP TECH XENPAK-10GB-SRA 10GB XENPAK SR MM 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE XENPAK-10GB-SRA No $335.79 Buy Now
CP Technologies XFP-10G-MM-SR-CP 10GB BASED-SR XFP MM/LC CISCO COMPATIBLECP Technologies XFP-10G-MM-SR-CP 10GB BASED-SR XFP MM/LC CISCO COMPATIBLE XFP-10G-MM-SR-CP No $416.84 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 23 of 23 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1264 seconds