Brand: Canary Communications
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 20 of 20 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Canary Communications
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Canary Communications CanaryCanary Communications Canary
Transceiver
CFT-2061 No $167.62 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary CCM 1242Canary Communications Canary CCM 1242
Transceiver - for CanaryNet 100 Modular Converter
CCM-1242 No $156.56 Buy Now
Canary Communications CanaryCanary Communications Canary
Transceiver - up to 9.3 miles
CFT-2061-SM No $220.58 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary CFT 2062Canary Communications Canary CFT 2062
Transceiver
CFT-2062-SM No $245.54 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary CCM 1055Canary Communications Canary CCM 1055
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
CCM-1055 No $297.58 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary CCM 1241Canary Communications Canary CCM 1241
Transceiver - RJ-45 / SC - for CanaryNet 100
CCM-1241 No $156.56 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary CCM 1241-SMCanary Communications Canary CCM 1241-SM
Transceiver - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - for CanaryNet 100
CCM-1241-SM No $208.97 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary CCM 1246Canary Communications Canary CCM 1246
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles
CCM-1246 No $201.42 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary CCM 1600Canary Communications Canary CCM 1600
Transceiver - for CanaryNet 100 Modular Converter
CCM-1600 No $445.79 Buy Now
Canary Communications CanaryCanary Communications Canary
Transceiver
CFT-2062 No $167.62 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary CFT 2066Canary Communications Canary CFT 2066
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
CFT-2066 No $210.13 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary CFT 2067SCanary Communications Canary CFT 2067S
Transceiver - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 nm
CFT-2067SA No $284.44 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary CFT 2067SCanary Communications Canary CFT 2067S
Transceiver - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
CFT-2067SB No $284.44 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary CFT 2081-SMCanary Communications Canary CFT 2081-SM
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles
CFT-2081-SM No $186.91 Buy Now
Canary Communications CanaryCanary Communications Canary
Media converter - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1800 ft
CN-1055 No $314.37 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary CSE-D9M2Canary Communications Canary CSE-D9M2
Short-haul modem - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
CSE-D9M2 No $275.73 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary GFT 1031Canary Communications Canary GFT 1031
Transceiver
GFT-1031 No $411.63 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary GFT 1036Canary Communications Canary GFT 1036
Transceiver - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
GFT-1036 No $458.52 Buy Now
Canary Communications CanaryCanary Communications Canary
Transceiver
GFT-1055 No $308.58 Buy Now
Canary Communications Canary GFT 1056Canary Communications Canary GFT 1056
Transceiver - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
GFT-1056 No $339.26 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 20 of 20 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1039 seconds