Brand: Cisco
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: Under $100
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 8 of 8 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Cisco
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Cisco TwinGig Converter ModuleCisco TwinGig Converter Module
X2 transceiver module - 2 ports - 1000Base-X - plug-in module - refurbished - for P/N: WS-C3560E-12D-E=, WS-X45-SUP6-E=PRE, WS-X4606-X2-E-RF, WS-X6816-10G-2TXL=
CVR-X2-SFP-RF No $58.02 Buy Now
Cisco OneX Converter ModuleCisco OneX Converter Module
X2 transceiver module - SFP+ - refurbished - for P/N: WS-C3560E-12D-E=, WS-X45-SUP6-E=PRE, WS-X4606-X2-E-RF, WS-X6816-10G-2TXL=
CVR-X2-SFP10G-RF No $49.08 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= No $84.45 Buy Now
Cisco Small Business MGBSX1Cisco Small Business MGBSX1
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC
MGBSX1 No $97.24 Buy Now
Cisco EDGE 340 MOUNT FOR DISPLAY DEPLOYMENTCisco EDGE 340 MOUNT FOR DISPLAY DEPLOYMENT ACC-E340-M-D No $93.91 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW No $87.76 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 2820 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-RF No $33.54 Buy Now
Cisco Small Business MFEFX1Cisco Small Business MFEFX1
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
MFEFX1 No $69.56 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 8 of 8 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0666 seconds