Brand: Cisco
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $1000 - $1999
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 28 of 28 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Cisco
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver moduleCisco - QSFP+ transceiver module
QSFP+ transceiver module - MPO multi-mode - up to 490 ft - 850 nm - for ASR 9000 Series; Nexus 2248PQ 10GE, 3016Q, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X, 6001
QSFP-40G-SR4= No $1,959.34 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
SFP-10G-LR-RF No $1,577.34 Buy Now
Cisco - XFP transceiver moduleCisco - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL
XFP-10G-MM-SR= No $1,295.69 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm ( pack of 24 )
GLC-3750V2-FX24= No $1,623.96 Buy Now
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver moduleCisco X2 - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
X2-10GB-SR No $1,295.84 Buy Now
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver moduleCisco X2 - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
X2-10GB-SR= No $1,295.73 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= No $1,419.64 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - OC-3/STM-1 - 1510 nm
ONS-SC-OSC-ULH= No $1,623.64 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1510 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=
ONS-SE-155-1510= No $1,363.86 Buy Now
Cisco SFP -OC12/STM4 LR L-4.1 1310 NM SM LC ITEMPCisco SFP -OC12/STM4 LR L-4.1 1310 NM SM LC ITEMP ONS-SI-622-L1= No $1,428.82 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
SFP-10G-SR-X= No $1,022.91 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW No $1,419.70 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 nm
GLC-2BX-D= No $1,688.58 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
GLC-EX-SMD= No $1,295.68 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 62.2 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2960, 3560, 4500, 4948 10, 49XX; Network Processing Engine G2; XR 12XXX
GLC-ZX-SM-RF No $1,577.40 Buy Now
Cisco SFP - OC48/STM16 IR1 S-16.1 1310NM SM LC ITEMPCisco SFP - OC48/STM16 IR1 S-16.1 1310NM SM LC ITEMP ONS-SI-2G-I1= No $1,899.67 Buy Now
Cisco SFP OC48/STM16 SR1 SM LC ITEMPCisco SFP OC48/STM16 SR1 SM LC ITEMP ONS-SI-2G-S1= No $1,623.64 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 13.1 miles - OC-12/OC-3/ STM-1/STM-4 - 1310 nm
ONS-SI-622-I1= No $1,201.56 Buy Now
Cisco - XFP transceiver moduleCisco - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM= No $1,298.98 Buy Now
Cisco ONS - XFP transceiver moduleCisco ONS - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - 840-860 nm - for P/N: 15454-40E-MXP-C=, 15454-40G-MXP-C=, 15454-40ME-MXP-C=
ONS-XC-8G-MM= No $1,169.02 Buy Now
Cisco Advantage Optics 10G Cisco CompatibleCisco Advantage Optics 10G Cisco Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
SFP-10GB-SR= No $1,165.70 Buy Now
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 9.3 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm
SFP-OC12-IR1= No $1,200.91 Buy Now
Cisco OC 12/ STM 4 SFP LONG REACH 40KMCisco OC 12/ STM 4 SFP LONG REACH 40KM SFP-OC12-LR1= No $1,428.09 Buy Now
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver moduleCisco X2 - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
X2-10GB-LR-RF No $1,130.99 Buy Now
Cisco - XENPAK transceiver moduleCisco - XENPAK transceiver module
XENPAK transceiver module - SC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF
XENPAK-10GB-LR+-RF No $1,131.04 Buy Now
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAKCisco 10GBASE XENPAK
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF
XENPAK-10GB-LR-RF No $1,131.04 Buy Now
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAKCisco 10GBASE XENPAK
XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
XENPAK-10GB-SR No $1,948.36 Buy Now
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAKCisco 10GBASE XENPAK
XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
XENPAK-10GB-SR= No $1,948.48 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 28 of 28 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1480 seconds