Brand: Comtrol
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: Under $100
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 2 of 2 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Comtrol
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Comtrol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleComtrol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
1200057 No $93.10 Buy Now
Comtrol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleComtrol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
1200059 No $93.10 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 2 of 2 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0515 seconds