Brand: Global Marketing Partners
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 15 of 15 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Global Marketing Partners
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Global Marketing Partners FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED GE SFP LH CISCOGlobal Marketing Partners FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED GE SFP LH CISCO GLC-LH-SM-ADV No $310.32 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners ADVANTAGE OPTICS SMF 1310NM DOM CISCO OEM COMPATIBLE TIER1 QUALITYGlobal Marketing Partners ADVANTAGE OPTICS SMF 1310NM DOM CISCO OEM COMPATIBLE TIER1 QUALITY GLC-LH-SMD-ADV No $301.63 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners Advantage OpticsGlobal Marketing Partners Advantage Optics
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
GLC-SX-MM-ADV No $184.59 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners ARRAYGlobal Marketing Partners ARRAY
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm ( pack of 10 ) - for P/N: MGX-1GE, MGX-1GE=
GLC-SX-MM-AR-10PK No $370.52 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners ADVANTAGE OPTICS MMF 850NM DOM CISCO OEM COMPATIBLE TIER1 QUALITYGlobal Marketing Partners ADVANTAGE OPTICS MMF 850NM DOM CISCO OEM COMPATIBLE TIER1 QUALITY GLC-SX-MMD-ADV No $193.30 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED GE SFP T CISCOGlobal Marketing Partners FEDERAL/STATE/FORTUNE 500 CERTIFIED GE SFP T CISCO GLC-T-ADV No $172.27 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 1000BASE-ZX 70KM SMF 1550NM 100% COMPATIBLEGlobal Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 1000BASE-ZX 70KM SMF 1550NM 100% COMPATIBLE GLC-ZX-SM-AR No $105.60 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners HP LC SFP 1000BASE-ZX 70KM SMF J4860C 1550NM 100% COMPATIBLEGlobal Marketing Partners HP LC SFP 1000BASE-ZX 70KM SMF J4860C 1550NM 100% COMPATIBLE J4860C-AR No $111.10 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 10GBASE-LR 10KM +SMF 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLEGlobal Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 10GBASE-LR 10KM +SMF 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE SFP-10G-LR-AR No $358.95 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 10GBASE-SR +MMF 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLEGlobal Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 10GBASE-SR +MMF 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE SFP-10G-SR-AR No $232.19 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 1000BASE-ZX 70KM W/DOM SMF 1550NM 100% COMPATIBLEGlobal Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 1000BASE-ZX 70KM W/DOM SMF 1550NM 100% COMPATIBLE SFP-GE-Z-AR No $133.86 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners CISCO 10GBASE-LR 10KM X2 MODULE W/DOM 1310NM TRANSCEIVERGlobal Marketing Partners CISCO 10GBASE-LR 10KM X2 MODULE W/DOM 1310NM TRANSCEIVER X2-10GB-LR-AR No $461.94 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners CISCO 10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE W/DOM 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVERGlobal Marketing Partners CISCO 10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE W/DOM 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER X2-10GB-SR-AR No $304.52 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners CISCO 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE W/DOM 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVERGlobal Marketing Partners CISCO 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE W/DOM 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER XENPAK-10GB-SR-AR No $325.37 Buy Now
Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC XFP 10000SR 850NM 300M OTHER P/N 10000SRGlobal Marketing Partners CISCO LC XFP 10000SR 850NM 300M OTHER P/N 10000SR XFP-10G-MM-SR-AR No $243.80 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 15 of 15 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0774 seconds