Brand: HP
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 51 - 82 of 82 Products back  1  2   
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
HP
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
HP - SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 )HP - SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 )
SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 ) - for Modular Smart Array 2040
C8R23A No $336.92 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - Smart Buy ( pack of 4 )
C8R23SB No $313.23 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - Smart Buy ( pack of 4 )
C8R24SB No $1,252.88 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 )HP - SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 )
SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 ) - for Modular Smart Array 2040
C8S75A No $421.16 Buy Now
HP - X2 transceiver moduleHP - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC/UPC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for HP E5406, E6410, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48, Switch fl 2-Port 10, Switch yl 10-GbE 2P
J8436A No $1,165.07 Buy Now
HP - X2 transceiver moduleHP - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP E5406, E6410-6XG, Switch 5400zl 4p, Switch fl 1-Port 10-GbE, Switch yl 10-GbE 2P
J8437A No $2,497.31 Buy Now
HP - X2 transceiver moduleHP - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - up to 980 ft - for HP 2, E5406, E6400, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48, Switch 5400zl 4p, Switch yl 10-GbE 2P
J8440C No $582.21 Buy Now
HP X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - for HP 1410, 1810, 2530, 2810, 3500, 5406, 6600, E3500
J9054C No $165.89 Buy Now
HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - for HP 1410, 1810, 2530, E2520, E2610, E2615, E2810, E2910, E2915, E3500, E5406, E6200, E6600
J9099B No $293.99 Buy Now
HP - X2 transceiver moduleHP - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - for HP E5406, Switch 2900-48G, Switch 5400zl 4p, Switch yl 10-GbE 2P
J9144A No $1,216.31 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - for HP 2-Port, 4-Port 10GbE, 6120XG, E5406, E6600-24G-4XG, E6600-24XG, E6600-48G-4XG
J9152A No $543.14 Buy Now
HP X132 - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP X132 - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC - for HP 5406 zl Switch
J9153A No $5,763.86 Buy Now
HP X124 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X124 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 10512, 12504, 1910, 3600, 5120, 5500, 5920AF, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD061A No $1,152.26 Buy Now
HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - for HP 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5120, 5500, 5920AF, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD089B No $229.94 Buy Now
HP X130 - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP X130 - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC - for HP 12504, 5120, 5500, 5900AF, 5920AF, A5810, A5830AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD094B No $2,132.22 Buy Now
HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - for HP 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5120, 5500, 5920AF, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD098B No $799.98 Buy Now
HP X110 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X110 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - for HP 10512, 3100, 3600, 5500, A3000, A3610, A5810, A5830, A6616, A7503, A7506, A-MSR50-60
JD102B No $165.89 Buy Now
HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - for HP 10512, 12504, 3600, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD103A No $2,868.80 Buy Now
HP X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for HP 12504, 3600; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD109A No $3,201.86 Buy Now
HP X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - for HP 12504, 3600; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD110A No $3,201.86 Buy Now
HP X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 43.5 miles - 1590 nm - for HP 12504, 3600; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD111A No $3,201.86 Buy Now
HP X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 43.5 miles - 1490 nm - for HP 10512, 12504, 3600; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD114A No $3,201.86 Buy Now
HP X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 43.5 miles - 1510 nm - for HP 10512, 12504, 3600; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD115A No $3,201.86 Buy Now
HP X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X170 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 43.5 miles - 1530 nm - for HP 10512, 12504, 3600; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD116A No $3,201.86 Buy Now
HP X130 - XFP transceiver moduleHP X130 - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC - for HP 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP
JD117B No $1,165.07 Buy Now
HP X135 - XFP transceiver moduleHP X135 - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC - for HP 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP
JD121A No $7,044.86 Buy Now
HP - XENPAK transceiver moduleHP - XENPAK transceiver module JE077A No $1,392.24 Buy Now
HP X130 - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP X130 - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC - up to 24.9 miles - for HP 12504, 5120, 5500, 5800, 59XX, 75XX, A10504, A10508, A5800; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JG234A No $5,763.86 Buy Now
HP 5820X-14XG-SFP+ TAA SWITCH WITH 2SLOTHP 5820X-14XG-SFP+ TAA SWITCH WITH 2SLOT JG259A No $11,714.10 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC - for HP 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN3000B 16, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48
QK724A No $341.13 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC - for HP 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48, SN8000B 8-Slot
QK726A No $1,481.63 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC - for HP 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48, SN8000B 8-Slot
QK727A No $3,199.95 Buy Now

 Showing 51 - 82 of 82 Products back  1  2   

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1163 seconds