Brand: Mellanox Technologies
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 25 of 25 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Mellanox Technologies
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Mellanox Technologies MellanoxMellanox Technologies Mellanox
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
MC3208011-SX No $45.10 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies Mellanox Active Optical ModulesMellanox Technologies Mellanox Active Optical Modules
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for BridgeX BX4010, BX4020; ConnectX EN MNPH28B-XTC
MFM1T02A-SR No $126.87 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies MELLANOX PCIE HAWK4 STD 2SFP 10GE PTMellanox Technologies MELLANOX PCIE HAWK4 STD 2SFP 10GE PT MTM003231 No $7.01 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies MellanoxMellanox Technologies Mellanox
QSFP transceiver module - MPO - up to 98 ft - 850 nm
MC2207411-SR4L No $179.95 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies MellanoxMellanox Technologies Mellanox
QSFP transceiver module - MPO - 850 nm
MC2210411-SR4 No $385.58 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies Mellanox Active Optical ModulesMellanox Technologies Mellanox Active Optical Modules
QSFP transceiver module
MC2210411-SR4E No $521.99 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies MellanoxMellanox Technologies Mellanox
QSFP transceiver module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
MC2210511-LR4 No $2,813.02 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies MellanoxMellanox Technologies Mellanox
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
MC3208411-T No $88.82 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE ETH 10GBE 10GB/S SFP+ LC-LC 850NM SR UP TO 300MMellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE ETH 10GBE 10GB/S SFP+ LC-LC 850NM SR UP TO 300M MC3309411-SR No $126.87 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies 40KM WDM FRU BOX PART OF TX6240 LC CONNECTOR 2 POWER SUPPLIESMellanox Technologies 40KM WDM FRU BOX PART OF TX6240 LC CONNECTOR 2 POWER SUPPLIES MEX6240-2B No $51,542.85 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies 80KM WDM FRU BOX PART OF TX6280 LC CONNECTOR 2 POWER SUPPLIESMellanox Technologies 80KM WDM FRU BOX PART OF TX6280 LC CONNECTOR 2 POWER SUPPLIES MEX6280-2B No $44,083.42 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies Mellanox ConnectX EN MFM1T02A-LRMellanox Technologies Mellanox ConnectX EN MFM1T02A-LR
SFP+ transceiver module - for ConnectX EN MNPH28B-XTC, MNPH29B-XTC
MFM1T02A-LR No $328.84 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies Mellanox Active Optical ModulesMellanox Technologies Mellanox Active Optical Modules
QSFP transceiver module
MFM4R12C-QDR No $401.79 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies METROX 40KM WDM LOSSLESS LONG HAUL 40G SYSTEM BUNDLE 2 LONG-HAULMellanox Technologies METROX 40KM WDM LOSSLESS LONG HAUL 40G SYSTEM BUNDLE 2 LONG-HAUL MTX6240-2F_BL No $90,084.57 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies METROX 40KM LONG HAUL 40G FRU SYSTEM 2 LONG-HAUL QSFP+ PORTSMellanox Technologies METROX 40KM LONG HAUL 40G FRU SYSTEM 2 LONG-HAUL QSFP+ PORTS MTX6240-2SFS No $42,459.43 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies METROX 80KM WDM LOSSLESS LONG HAUL 40G SYSTEM BUNDLE 1 LONG-HAULMellanox Technologies METROX 80KM WDM LOSSLESS LONG HAUL 40G SYSTEM BUNDLE 1 LONG-HAUL MTX6280-2F_BL No $114,285.71 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies METROX 80KM LONG HAUL 40G FRU SYSTEM   2 LONG-HAUL QSFP+ PORTSMellanox Technologies METROX 80KM LONG HAUL 40G FRU SYSTEM 2 LONG-HAUL QSFP+ PORTS MTX6280-2SFS No $75,716.58 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#28Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#28 UL-SFP+-D-S-CH28 No $3,536.04 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#29Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#29 UL-SFP+-D-S-CH29 No $3,536.04 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#30Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#30 UL-SFP+-D-S-CH30 No $3,536.04 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#31Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#31 UL-SFP+-D-S-CH31 No $3,536.04 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#32Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#32 UL-SFP+-D-S-CH32 No $3,536.04 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#33Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#33 UL-SFP+-D-S-CH33 No $3,536.04 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#34Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#34 UL-SFP+-D-S-CH34 No $3,536.04 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#35Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC DWDM C-BAND 40KM CH#35 UL-SFP+-D-S-CH35 No $3,536.04 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 25 of 25 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1438 seconds