Brand: Nortel
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $2000 - $2999
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 10 of 10 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Nortel
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Ethernet Routing Switch 25XX, 45XX, 55XX; Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 2526, 4526
AA1419037-E5 No $2,015.68 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 43.5 miles - 1470 nm - for Ethernet Routing Switch 25XX, 45XX, 55XX; Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 2526, 4526
AA1419033-E5 No $2,032.82 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1470 nm - for Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600 Routing Switch
AA1419061-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1530 nm - for Nortel Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600
AA1419064-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600 Routing Switch
AA1419065-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1570 nm - for Nortel Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600
AA1419066-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1590 nm - for Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600 Routing Switch
AA1419067-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1610 nm - for Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600 Routing Switch
AA1419068-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1490 nm
AA1419062-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1510 nm
AA1419063-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 10 of 10 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0869 seconds