Brand: Perle Systems
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 50 of 874 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Perle Systems
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC40Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05050044 No $841.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2LC05Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2LC05
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
05050614 No $363.82 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC10Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC10
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05050624 No $541.84 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2LC10Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2LC10
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05051620 No $463.24 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S1SC10UPerle Systems Perle S-1000MM-S1SC10U
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 850 nm / 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05060344 No $702.40 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2LC10Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2LC10
Media converter - LC multi-mode / LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 850 nm / 1310 nm
05061230 No $567.15 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-110P-M2ST2-XTPerle Systems Perle S-110P-M2ST2-XT
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05090210 No $253.29 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle Fast Ethernet PoE Ethernet Extender Kit eXP-4S110-TBPerle Systems Perle Fast Ethernet PoE Ethernet Extender Kit eXP-4S110-TB
Network extender - 4 ports - up to 330 ft
06005084 No $981.27 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle Remote Power Switch R2 RPS1630HPerle Systems Perle Remote Power Switch R2 RPS1630H
Power control unit ( rack-mountable ) - AC 100-120 V - RS-232 - 16 output connector(s) - 2U - 19" - United States
04032030 No $1,578.87 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle Remote Power Switch R2 RPS1620HPerle Systems Perle Remote Power Switch R2 RPS1620H
Power control unit ( rack-mountable ) - AC 200-250 V - RS-232 - 16 output connector(s) - 2U - 19"
04032040 No $1,578.41 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05040944 No $463.34 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05040954 No $463.35 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05040964 No $463.35 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05040974 No $463.35 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05040984 No $463.30 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05040994 No $463.34 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05041940 No $398.46 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05041950 No $398.46 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05041960 No $398.46 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05041970 No $398.46 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05041980 No $398.42 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05041990 No $398.46 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05042940 No $405.42 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05042950 No $405.42 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05042960 No $405.42 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05042970 No $405.42 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05042980 No $405.42 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05042990 No $405.42 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2SC05Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2SC05
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
05050004 No $363.68 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2LC05Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2LC05
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
05050014 No $363.84 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC10Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC10
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05050024 No $541.83 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC10Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC10
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05050034 No $541.88 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC70Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC70
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05050054 No $1,821.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC70Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC70
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05050064 No $1,821.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC10UPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC10U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05050074 No $598.47 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC10DPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC10D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05050084 No $598.47 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC40Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05050094 No $841.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2ST05Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2ST05
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
05050104 No $363.82 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST10Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST10
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05050114 No $541.88 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST40Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST40
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05050124 No $841.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST70Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST70
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05050134 No $1,821.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2ST120
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050144 No $2,165.79 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2SC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050154 No $2,165.79 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S2LC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050164 No $2,165.79 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-SFPPerle Systems Perle S-1000-SFP
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
05050184 No $227.79 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-SFPPerle Systems Perle S-1110-SFP
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
05050194 No $227.78 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-100-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle S-100-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05050204 No $177.88 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-100-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle S-100-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05050214 No $177.87 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-100-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle S-100-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05050224 No $177.87 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-100-S2SC20Perle Systems Perle S-100-S2SC20
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
05050234 No $362.65 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 874 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2962 seconds