Brand: Perle Systems
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $1000 - $1999
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 101 - 150 of 189 Products back  1  2  3  4  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Perle Systems
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Perle Systems Perle C-100MM-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle C-100MM-S2SC120
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1310 nm / 1550 nm
05061120 No $1,777.38 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100MM-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle C-100MM-S2ST120
Media converter - ST multi-mode / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1310 nm / 1550 nm
05061130 No $1,777.38 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100MM-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle C-100MM-S2LC120
Media converter - LC multi-mode / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1310 nm / 1550 nm
05061140 No $1,777.38 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2SC70Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2SC70
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05061280 No $1,924.43 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2LC70Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2LC70
Media converter - LC multi-mode / LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05061290 No $1,924.43 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2ST70Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S2ST70
Media converter - ST multi-mode / ST single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05061300 No $1,924.43 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S1SC40UPerle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S1SC40U
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 850 nm / 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05061380 No $1,290.28 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S1SC40DPerle Systems Perle C-1000MM-S1SC40D
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 850 nm / 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05061390 No $1,290.28 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-10G-XTSPerle Systems Perle C-10G-XTS
Media converter - XFP / SFP+
05061510 No $1,260.38 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-10G-XTXHPerle Systems Perle C-10G-XTXH
Media converter - XFP / XFP
05061540 No $1,954.29 Buy Now
Perle Systems 05061550 C-10GT-SFP 10G 10GBASE-T SFP+ FIBER MEDIACONVERTERPerle Systems 05061550 C-10GT-SFP 10G 10GBASE-T SFP+ FIBER MEDIACONVERTER 05061550 No $1,223.63 Buy Now
Perle Systems 05061560 C-10GT-XFPH 10GBASE-T XFP FIBER MEDIA CONVERTERPerle Systems 05061560 C-10GT-XFPH 10GBASE-T XFP FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER 05061560 No $1,275.34 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-100MM-S2SC80Perle Systems Perle CM-100MM-S2SC80
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1310 nm / 1550 nm
05062090 No $1,609.65 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-100MM-S2ST80Perle Systems Perle CM-100MM-S2ST80
Media converter - ST multi-mode / ST single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1310 nm / 1550 nm
05062100 No $1,609.65 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-100MM-S2LC80Perle Systems Perle CM-100MM-S2LC80
Media converter - LC multi-mode / LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1310 nm / 1550 nm
05062110 No $1,609.65 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-100MM-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle CM-100MM-S2SC120
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1310 nm / 1550 nm
05062120 No $1,781.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-100MM-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle CM-100MM-S2ST120
Media converter - ST multi-mode / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1310 nm / 1550 nm
05062130 No $1,781.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-100MM-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle CM-100MM-S2LC120
Media converter - LC multi-mode / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1310 nm / 1550 nm
05062140 No $1,781.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2SC70Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2SC70
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05062280 No $1,931.32 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2LC70Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2LC70
Media converter - LC multi-mode / LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05062290 No $1,931.32 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2ST70Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S2ST70
Media converter - ST multi-mode / ST single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
05062300 No $1,931.32 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S1SC40UPerle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S1SC40U
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 850 nm / 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05062380 No $1,297.18 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S1SC40DPerle Systems Perle CM-1000MM-S1SC40D
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 850 nm / 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05062390 No $1,297.18 Buy Now
Perle Systems CM-10G-XTS 10G SFP+ XFP 10GIGABIT SLOTS MEDIA CONVERTERPerle Systems CM-10G-XTS 10G SFP+ XFP 10GIGABIT SLOTS MEDIA CONVERTER 05062510 No $1,294.84 Buy Now
Perle Systems CM-10G-XTXH 10G XFP SLOTS HI POWER MEDIA CONVERTERPerle Systems CM-10G-XTXH 10G XFP SLOTS HI POWER MEDIA CONVERTER 05062540 No $1,988.76 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-10GT-SFPPerle Systems Perle CM-10GT-SFP
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP+
05062550 No $1,230.52 Buy Now
Perle Systems 05062560 CM-10GT-XFPH 10GBASE-T XFP FIBER MEDIA CONVERTERPerle Systems 05062560 CM-10GT-XFPH 10GBASE-T XFP FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER 05062560 No $1,282.24 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2SC40Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2SC40
Media converter - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05070064 No $1,204.49 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2ST40Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2ST40
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05070074 No $1,204.53 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2LC40Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S2LC40
Media converter - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05070084 No $1,204.53 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S1SC20UPerle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S1SC20U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05070214 No $1,227.51 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S1SC20DPerle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S1SC20D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05070224 No $1,227.51 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S1SC40UPerle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S1SC40U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05070234 No $1,552.63 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S1SC40DPerle Systems Perle SMI-1000-S1SC40D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05070244 No $1,552.63 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-100-S2SC80Perle Systems Perle SMI-100-S2SC80
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05070394 No $1,899.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-100-S2ST80Perle Systems Perle SMI-100-S2ST80
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05070404 No $1,899.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-100-S2LC80Perle Systems Perle SMI-100-S2LC80
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
05070414 No $1,899.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-100-S1SC40UPerle Systems Perle SMI-100-S1SC40U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
05070474 No $1,112.08 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-100-S1SC40DPerle Systems Perle SMI-100-S1SC40D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05070484 No $1,112.08 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S2SC40Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S2SC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05070664 No $1,204.53 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S2ST40Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S2ST40
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05070674 No $1,204.53 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S2LC40Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S2LC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05070684 No $1,204.53 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S1SC20UPerle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S1SC20U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05070814 No $1,227.51 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S1SC20DPerle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S1SC20D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05070824 No $1,227.51 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S1SC40UPerle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S1SC40U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05070834 No $1,552.63 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S1SC40DPerle Systems Perle SMI-1110-S1SC40D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05070844 No $1,552.63 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-110-S2SC80Perle Systems Perle SMI-110-S2SC80
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05070994 No $1,899.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-110-S2ST80Perle Systems Perle SMI-110-S2ST80
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05071004 No $1,899.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-110-S2LC80Perle Systems Perle SMI-110-S2LC80
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05071014 No $1,899.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle SMI-110-S1SC40UPerle Systems Perle SMI-110-S1SC40U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
05071074 No $1,112.08 Buy Now

 Showing 101 - 150 of 189 Products back  1  2  3  4  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2000 seconds