Brand: StarTech.com
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 50 of 66 Products 1  2  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
StarTech.com
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
StarTech.com HDMI over IP Extender with AudioStarTech.com HDMI over IP Extender with Audio
Video/audio extender - up to 330 ft
IPUSB2HD2 No $151.33 Buy Now
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SCStarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm
MCMGBSC15 No $139.67 Buy Now
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender KitStarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / F connector - up to 1.5 miles
EOC1110K No $376.32 Buy Now
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender ReceiverStarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / F connector - up to 1.5 miles
EOC1110R No $191.55 Buy Now
StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter MM LC 550mStarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter MM LC 550m
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
ET91000LCOAM No $192.72 Buy Now
StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender with Power Over CableStarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable
Video/audio extender - up to 330 ft
ST121HDBTPW No $309.74 Buy Now
StarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat 5 with AudioStarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat 5 with Audio
Monitor/audio extender - up to 490 ft
ST122UTPA No $118.73 Buy Now
StarTech.com HDMI Video Over IP Gigabit LAN Ethernet Extender KitStarTech.com HDMI Video Over IP Gigabit LAN Ethernet Extender Kit
1080p - Video/audio extender - up to 330 ft
ST12MHDLAN No $347.37 Buy Now
StarTech.com HDMI over Cat5 / Cat6 Receiver for ST424HDBTStarTech.com HDMI over Cat5 / Cat6 Receiver for ST424HDBT
230ft (70m) - 4K / 1080p - Video/audio/infrared extender - up to 230 ft
STHDBTRX No $116.40 Buy Now
StarTech.com 2 Port USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5 or Cat6StarTech.com 2 Port USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5 or Cat6
Up to 330 ft (100m) - USB extender - 2 ports - up to 330 ft
USB2002EXT2 No $376.32 Buy Now
StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair WireStarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire
Short-haul modem - up to 0.6 miles
110VDSLEXT No $295.26 Buy Now
StarTech.com 4 Port 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair WireStarTech.com 4 Port 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire
1km - Short-haul modem - 4 ports - up to 0.6 miles
410VDSLEXT No $382.11 Buy Now
StarTech.com 8 Port Cat 5 VGA Digital Signage Broadcaster with RS232 & AudioStarTech.com 8 Port Cat 5 VGA Digital Signage Broadcaster with RS232 & Audio
Video/audio/serial extender - 8 ports - up to 980 ft
DS128 No $461.94 Buy Now
StarTech.com Cat5 VGA Digital Signage Receiver with RS232 & AudioStarTech.com Cat5 VGA Digital Signage Receiver with RS232 & Audio
Video/audio/serial extender - up to 980 ft
DSRXL No $289.48 Buy Now
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 kmStarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
ET1000S40LC2 No $358.95 Buy Now
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet PoE Open SFP Fiber Media ConverterStarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet PoE Open SFP Fiber Media Converter
PSE - Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
ET1110PSE No $220.58 Buy Now
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps SM Fiber Media Converter SC 30 kmStarTech.com 10/100 Mbps SM Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
ET90110SM302 No $161.80 Buy Now
StarTech.com Ethernet SM WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20kmStarTech.com Ethernet SM WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
ET90110WDM2 No $335.79 Buy Now
StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550mStarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
ET91000LC2 No $169.95 Buy Now
StarTech.com Gigabit Single to Multi Mode Fiber Media ConverterStarTech.com Gigabit Single to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter
SC 10 km - Media converter - SC single mode / SC multi-mode - up to 6.2 miles
ET91000MMSM No $241.48 Buy Now
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet MM Fiber Media Converter SC 550mStarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet MM Fiber Media Converter SC 550m
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
ET91000SC2 No $135.02 Buy Now
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP SlotStarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
ET91000SFP2 No $128.04 Buy Now
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module w/ Open SFPStarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module w/ Open SFP
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
ET91000SFP2C No $114.40 Buy Now
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet SM Fiber Media Converter SC 40 kmStarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet SM Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km
1000 Mbps - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
ET91000SM402 No $358.95 Buy Now
StarTech.com Ethernet to VGA over IP ConverterStarTech.com Ethernet to VGA over IP Converter
Video/audio extender - up to 330 ft
IPUSB2VGA No $128.04 Buy Now
StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter SC w/ PoEStarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter SC w/ PoE
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
MCM110SC2P No $116.59 Buy Now
StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter ST w/ PoEStarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter ST w/ PoE
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
MCM110ST2P No $116.59 Buy Now
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Module LCStarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Module LC
300m (DDM) - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
SFP10GSRST No $370.52 Buy Now
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LCStarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC
20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
SFPG1320C No $126.87 Buy Now
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LCStarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC
40km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
SFPG1340C No $139.68 Buy Now
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LCStarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC
80km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
SFPG1580C No $157.15 Buy Now
StarTech.com 4 Port VGA Video Extender over Cat 5StarTech.com 4 Port VGA Video Extender over Cat 5
Video extender - 4 ports - up to 490 ft
ST1214T No $122.22 Buy Now
StarTech.com 8 Port VGA Video Extender over Cat 5StarTech.com 8 Port VGA Video Extender over Cat 5
Video extender - up to 490 ft
ST1218T No $191.55 Buy Now
StarTech.com HDMI® Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender w/ Power Over Cable RS232 IR and 10/100 EthernetStarTech.com HDMI® Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender w/ Power Over Cable RS232 IR and 10/100 Ethernet
330 ft (100m) - Video/audio/infrared/serial extender - up to 330 ft
ST121HDBT5 No $461.94 Buy Now
StarTech.com HDMI Over Single Cat5 / Cat6 Extender with Power Over CableStarTech.com HDMI Over Single Cat5 / Cat6 Extender with Power Over Cable
Video/audio extender - up to 230 ft
ST121HDBTE No $174.14 Buy Now
StarTech.com HDMI over Single Cat 5e/6 Extender with Power over Cable Ethernet and IRStarTech.com HDMI over Single Cat 5e/6 Extender with Power over Cable Ethernet and IR
330 ft - Video/audio/infrared extender - up to 330 ft
ST121HDT4P No $399.48 Buy Now
StarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat5 (ST121 Series)StarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat5 (ST121 Series)
Monitor extender - up to 430 ft - for P/N: ST128WGB, ST124WGB, ST122WGB, ST128W, ST124W, ST122W, ST224MXGB, ST122PROAGB, ST124PROGB, ST122PROGB
ST121UTP No $102.58 Buy Now
StarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat 5 with RS232StarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat 5 with RS232
Monitor/serial extender - up to 980 ft
ST121UTP232 No $197.36 Buy Now
StarTech.com DVI Video Extender over Cat5StarTech.com DVI Video Extender over Cat5
Video extender - up to 164 ft
ST121UTPDVI No $176.46 Buy Now
StarTech.com VGA to Cat 5 Monitor Extender Kit 250ft/80m VGA ExtenderStarTech.com VGA to Cat 5 Monitor Extender Kit 250ft/80m VGA Extender
Video extender - up to 262 ft
ST121UTPEP No $128.04 Buy Now
StarTech.com HDMI over Cat5 Video Extender with RS232 and IR ControlStarTech.com HDMI over Cat5 Video Extender with RS232 and IR Control
Video/infrared/serial extender - up to 330 ft
ST121UTPHD2 No $347.37 Buy Now
StarTech.com HDMI over Cat5 Video Extender with AudioStarTech.com HDMI over Cat5 Video Extender with Audio
RS232 and IR Control - Video/audio extender - up to 262 ft
ST121UTPHDMI No $434.21 Buy Now
StarTech.com Mini VGA Video and Audio Extender over Cat5StarTech.com Mini VGA Video and Audio Extender over Cat5
Video/audio extender - up to 300 ft
ST121UTPMINI No $125.14 Buy Now
StarTech.com Wireless HDMI Extender WHDI 1080p High DefinitionStarTech.com Wireless HDMI Extender WHDI 1080p High Definition
Wireless video/audio extender - up to 98 ft
ST121WHD No $301.05 Buy Now
StarTech.com Long Range VGA over Cat5 Video Extender 300m / 950ft 1920x1080StarTech.com Long Range VGA over Cat5 Video Extender 300m / 950ft 1920x1080
Video/audio extender - up to 980 ft
ST122UTPAL No $289.48 Buy Now
StarTech.com Converge A/V 4 Port VGA and Audio over Cat 5 Video ExtenderStarTech.com Converge A/V 4 Port VGA and Audio over Cat 5 Video Extender
Video/audio extender - 4 ports - up to 980 ft
ST124UTPEA No $179.95 Buy Now
StarTech.com 8 Port VGA and Audio over Cat 5 Video ExtenderStarTech.com 8 Port VGA and Audio over Cat 5 Video Extender
Video/audio extender - 8 ports - up to 980 ft
ST128UTPEA No $278.63 Buy Now
StarTech.com HDMI to CAT5 Extender W/ Optional Repeater FunctionalityStarTech.com HDMI to CAT5 Extender W/ Optional Repeater Functionality
Video/audio extender - up to 330 ft
ST12MHDDC No $222.90 Buy Now
StarTech.com HDMI to CAT5 Repeater for ST12MHDDCStarTech.com HDMI to CAT5 Repeater for ST12MHDDC
1080p / 1920x1080 - Video/audio extender - up to 330 ft
ST12MHDDCRP No $174.14 Buy Now
StarTech.com HDMI Video Over IP Gigabit Ethernet Receiver for ST12MHDLANStarTech.com HDMI Video Over IP Gigabit Ethernet Receiver for ST12MHDLAN
Video/audio extender - up to 330 ft
ST12MHDLANRX No $185.76 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 66 Products 1  2  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1629 seconds