Brand: Transition Networks
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $2000 - $2999
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 51 - 53 of 53 Products back  1  2   
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Transition Networks
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
TN-SFP-LXB121 No $2,384.12 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
TN-SFP-LXB122 No $2,384.12 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
XFP transceiver module - LC - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
TN-XFP-LR2 No $2,226.63 Buy Now

 Showing 51 - 53 of 53 Products back  1  2   

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0716 seconds