Brand: Transition Networks
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $2000 - $2999
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 50 of 53 Products 1  2  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Transition Networks
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter 10/100 BridgingTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter 10/100 Bridging
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
CBFTF1035-105 No $2,226.35 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point SystemTransition Networks Transition Point System
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 77.7 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm - for Point System
CFMFF1335-220 No $2,514.74 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media ConverterTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 77.7 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: CPSMC0100-200-LA, CPSMC0100-205-EU, CPSMC0100-210, CPSMC0810-100, CPSMC1320-100
CGETF1035-110 No $2,726.71 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media ConverterTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 77.7 miles - 1550 nm
CGFEB1035-120 No $2,338.10 Buy Now
Transition Networks ADD 100 NETWORK ELEMENTSTransition Networks ADD 100 NETWORK ELEMENTS CNVG-EMS-PLU100 No $2,786.66 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-AloneTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone
Short-haul modem - external
DB-ISU-2U2SBRI-AC-NA No $2,610.51 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
Modular expansion base - external
DB-ISU-512-4U-AC-NA No $2,174.04 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-AloneTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
E100BTXFX05(XLW)NA No $2,234.46 Buy Now
Transition Networks 8PORT T1/E1 CESOPN UNIT-NATransition Networks 8PORT T1/E1 CESOPN UNIT-NA PB-TDM-8-AC-NA No $2,876.62 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Converge S4140Transition Networks Transition Converge S4140
Switch - managed - 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
S4140 No $2,775.99 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-Alone 10/100 BridgingTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
SBFTF1035-105-NA No $2,239.64 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-AloneTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 77.7 miles - 850 nm / 1550 nm
SFMFF1335-220-NA No $2,544.29 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-AloneTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
SGETF1029-116-NA No $2,235.96 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-AloneTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
SGETF1029-117-NA No $2,347.97 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-Alone OAM/IP-Based Remotely ManagedTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 77.7 miles - 1550 nm
SGETF1035-110-NA No $2,762.04 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-AloneTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 40.4 miles - 1550 nm
SGFEB1017-120-NA No $2,984.10 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition MSA CompatibleTransition Networks Transition MSA Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module - LC - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
TN-10GSFP-LR4 No $2,873.96 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1270 nm
TN-CWDM-SFP-1270 No $2,167.87 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1290 nm
TN-CWDM-SFP-1290 No $2,167.87 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1310 No $2,167.87 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1330 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1330 No $2,167.87 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1350 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1350 No $2,167.87 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1370 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1370 No $2,167.87 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1390 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1390 No $2,167.87 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1410 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1410 No $2,167.87 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1430 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1430 No $2,167.87 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1450 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1450 No $2,167.87 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1470 nm
TN-CWDM-SFP-1470 No $2,167.87 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1470 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1470-16 No $2,384.12 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1490 No $2,167.69 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1490 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1490-16 No $2,384.12 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm
TN-CWDM-SFP-1510 No $2,167.87 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1510 nm
TN-CWDM-SFP-1510-16 No $2,384.12 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530 nm
TN-CWDM-SFP-1530 No $2,167.72 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 99.4 miles - 1530 nm
TN-CWDM-SFP-1530-16 No $2,384.12 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
TN-CWDM-SFP-1550 No $2,167.66 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1550-16 No $2,384.12 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm
TN-CWDM-SFP-1570 No $2,167.66 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1570 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1570-16 No $2,384.12 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1590 No $2,167.66 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1590 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1590-16 No $2,384.12 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1610 No $2,167.66 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1610 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524
TN-CWDM-SFP-1610-16 No $2,384.12 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco 3825, 3845, 3845 V3PN; Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750
TN-GLC-ZX-SM-12 No $2,062.74 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 93.2 miles - 1550 nm
TN-GLC-ZX-SM-15 No $2,383.94 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
TN-SFP-10G-ER No $2,906.45 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
TN-SFP-GE-Z No $2,023.12 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
TN-SFP-LX16 No $2,563.62 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - 1470 nm
TN-SFP-LX16-C47 No $2,629.03 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - 1550 nm
TN-SFP-LX16-C55 No $2,628.82 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 53 Products 1  2  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1856 seconds