Brand: Transition Networks
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $500 - $999
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 50 of 321 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Transition Networks
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media ConverterTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media Converter
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
CFETF1015-110 No $655.18 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C3210 SeriesTransition Networks Transition C3210 Series
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
C3210-1014 No $681.23 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media ConverterTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter
Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45 - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
CGFEB1014-120 No $681.11 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to FiberTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber
Media converter - RJ-11 / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1300 nm
SAPTF3313-115-NA No $572.56 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Stand-Alone OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed With Optical DMI ManagementTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed With Optical DMI Management
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
SBFFG1013-115 No $776.36 Buy Now
Transition Networks TransitionTransition Networks Transition
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
TN-SFP-10G-LRM No $655.18 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C2220 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely ManagedTransition Networks Transition C2220 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
C2220-1014 No $609.10 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition ION C2220 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed NIDTransition Networks Transition ION C2220 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed NID
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
C2220-1029-A1 No $678.23 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C2220 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely ManagedTransition Networks Transition C2220 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
C2220-1029-A2 No $734.17 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C3110 SeriesTransition Networks Transition C3110 Series
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
C3110-1014 No $572.62 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C3210 SeriesTransition Networks Transition C3210 Series
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 15.5 miles - 1310 nm
C3210-1015 No $896.31 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C3220 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely ManagedTransition Networks Transition C3220 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
C3220-1013 No $559.74 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C3220 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely ManagedTransition Networks Transition C3220 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
C3220-1014 No $806.59 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C3220 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely ManagedTransition Networks Transition C3220 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
C3220-1040 No $641.90 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C3221 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely ManagedTransition Networks Transition C3221 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
C3221-1040 No $674.93 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely ManagedTransition Networks Transition C323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
C3230-1013 No $699.74 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely ManagedTransition Networks Transition C323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
C3230-1040 No $802.53 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely ManagedTransition Networks Transition C323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
C3231-1040 No $841.24 Buy Now
Transition Networks 4XT1E1 TO FIBER 1310TX/1550RX 40KM W/O ENETTransition Networks 4XT1E1 TO FIBER 1310TX/1550RX 40KM W/O ENET C4TEF1029-122 No $981.67 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - SC single mode / RJ-48 - up to 12.4 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm
C6010-1014 No $543.28 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - SC single mode / RJ-48 - up to 24.9 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm
C6010-1015 No $757.22 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - SC single mode / RJ-48 - up to 37.3 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm
C6010-1016 No $952.19 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - SC single mode / RJ-48 - up to 12.4 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
C6010-1029-A1 No $971.89 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6110 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6110 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - up to 1.2 miles - T-1/E-1/J-1 - 1300 nm
C6110-1011 No $655.18 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6110 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6110 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - up to 1.2 miles - T-1/E-1/J-1 - 1300 nm
C6110-1013 No $655.18 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6110 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6110 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - up to 12.4 miles - T-1/E-1/J-1 - 1310 nm
C6110-1014 No $786.84 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6110 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6110 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - up to 0.9 miles - T-1/E-1/J-1
C6110-1040 No $625.56 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6110 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6110 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - up to 0.9 miles - T-1/E-1/J-1
C6111-1040 No $691.39 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6120 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet Copper to Fiber Network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6120 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet Copper to Fiber Network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - up to 1.2 miles - T-1/E-1/J-1 - 1300 nm
C6120-1011 No $721.01 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6120 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet Copper to Fiber Network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6120 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet Copper to Fiber Network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - up to 1.2 miles - T-1/E-1/J-1 - 1300 nm
C6120-1013 No $721.01 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6120 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet Copper to Fiber Network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6120 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet Copper to Fiber Network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - up to 12.4 miles - T-1/E-1/J-1 - 1310 nm
C6120-1014 No $850.43 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6120 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet Copper to Fiber Network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6120 Series 4xT1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet Copper to Fiber Network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - up to 0.9 miles - T-1/E-1/J-1
C6120-1040 No $691.39 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6210 Series DS3-T3/E3 Coax to Fiber Network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6210 Series DS3-T3/E3 Coax to Fiber Network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - SC single mode / BNC - up to 12.4 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1310 nm
C6210-3014 No $543.49 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6210 Series DS3-T3/E3 Coax to Fiber Network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6210 Series DS3-T3/E3 Coax to Fiber Network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - SC single mode / BNC - up to 24.9 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1310 nm
C6210-3015 No $757.43 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition C6210 Series DS3-T3/E3 Coax to Fiber Network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition C6210 Series DS3-T3/E3 Coax to Fiber Network Interface Device
Short-haul modem - SC single mode / BNC - up to 37.3 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1310 nm
C6210-3016 No $952.40 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to FiberTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber
Media converter - RJ-11 / ST multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1300 nm
CAPTF3311-105 No $546.47 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to FiberTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber
Media converter - RJ-11 / ST multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1300 nm
CAPTF3311-115 No $546.51 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to FiberTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber
Media converter - RJ-11 / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1300 nm
CAPTF3313-105 No $546.48 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to FiberTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber
Media converter - RJ-11 / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1300 nm
CAPTF3313-115 No $546.78 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to FiberTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber
Media converter - RJ-11 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
CAPTF3314-105 No $691.28 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to FiberTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber
Media converter - RJ-11 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
CAPTF3314-114 No $691.26 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to FiberTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber
Media converter - RJ-11 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
CAPTF3329-105 No $886.34 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to FiberTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber
Media converter - RJ-11 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
CAPTF3329-106 No $915.88 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to FiberTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber
Media converter - RJ-11 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
CAPTF3329-115 No $886.34 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed Slide-In-Module Network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition Point System OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed Slide-In-Module Network Interface Device
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
CBFFG1013-105 No $625.47 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed Slide-In-Module Network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition Point System OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed Slide-In-Module Network Interface Device
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
CBFFG1013-115 No $757.01 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed Slide-In-Module Network Interface DeviceTransition Networks Transition Point System OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed Slide-In-Module Network Interface Device
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
CBFFG1014-105 No $869.92 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media ConverterTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
CBFFG1040-105 No $740.55 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media ConverterTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter
Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC)
CBFFG4040-105 No $523.40 Buy Now
Transition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter 10/100 BridgingTransition Networks Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter 10/100 Bridging
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
CBFTF1015-105 No $694.40 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 321 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1873 seconds