Brand: Zhone Technologies
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Price: $1000 - $1999
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 10 of 10 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Zhone Technologies
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Zhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1584 Provider unitZhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1584 Provider unit
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / RJ-48C - T-1
TNE1584-P-DC No $1,205.85 Buy Now
Zhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1584 Subscriber UnitZhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1584 Subscriber Unit
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / RJ-48C - T-1
TNE1584-S-AC No $1,206.27 Buy Now
Zhone Technologies XFP SHORT REACH 300M MULTI MODE 850NM DUPLEX LC/UPC 10GB/SZhone Technologies XFP SHORT REACH 300M MULTI MODE 850NM DUPLEX LC/UPC 10GB/S MXK-10GE-XFP-SR No $1,148.88 Buy Now
Zhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1520-KitZhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1520-Kit
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / RJ-48C - T-1 ( pack of 2 )
TNE1520-KIT1-US No $1,034.57 Buy Now
Zhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1544 KitZhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1544 Kit
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / RJ-48C - T-1 ( pack of 2 )
TNE1544-KIT-DC No $1,953.51 Buy Now
Zhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1544 Provider unitZhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1544 Provider unit
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / RJ-48C - T-1
TNE1544-P-AC No $1,036.64 Buy Now
Zhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1544 Subscriber UnitZhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1544 Subscriber Unit
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / RJ-48C - T-1
TNE1544-S-AC No $1,036.49 Buy Now
Zhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1544 Subscriber UnitZhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1544 Subscriber Unit
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / RJ-48C - T-1
TNE1544-S-DC No $1,036.70 Buy Now
Zhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1584 Provider unitZhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1584 Provider unit
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / RJ-48C - T-1
TNE1584-P-AC No $1,206.27 Buy Now
Zhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1584 Subscriber UnitZhone Technologies Paradyne TNE1584 Subscriber Unit
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / RJ-48C - T-1
TNE1584-S-DC No $1,206.11 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 10 of 10 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0708 seconds