Brand: Zyxel
Category: Networking
Category: Repeater / Transceiver
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Repeater / Transceiver

 Showing 1 - 12 of 12 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Zyxel
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft
SFPSX-D No $58.30 Buy Now
ZyXEL DAC10GZyXEL DAC10G
Network cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3.3 ft
DAC10G-1M No $83.60 Buy Now
ZyXEL DAC10GZyXEL DAC10G
Network cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 10 ft
DAC10G-3M No $103.12 Buy Now
ZyXEL Dimension MC1000-SFP-FPZyXEL Dimension MC1000-SFP-FP
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
MC1000-SFP-FP No $100.92 Buy Now
ZyXEL Prestige 871MZyXEL Prestige 871M
Short-haul modem - up to 0.9 miles
P871M No $203.17 Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-1000TZyXEL SFP-1000T
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - for ZyXEL XGS-4526
SFP-1000T No $85.25 Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP10G-LRZyXEL SFP10G-LR
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
SFP10GLR No $408.74 Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP10G-SRZyXEL SFP10G-SR
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
SFP10GSR No $255.41 Buy Now
Zyxel SFP-BX1310D 1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SMF LC 10KMZyxel SFP-BX1310D 1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SMF LC 10KM SFPBX1310D No $204.32 Buy Now
Zyxel SFP-BX1490D 1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SMF LC 10KMZyxel SFP-BX1490D 1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SMF LC 10KM SFPBX1490D No $204.32 Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-DZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 6.2 miles
SFPLX10-D No $64.08 Buy Now
ZyXEL AeroBeam WHD6215 Wireless HD Video KitZyXEL AeroBeam WHD6215 Wireless HD Video Kit
Video/audio extender - 4 ports
WHD6215 No $216.25 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 12 of 12 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0824 seconds