Category: Networking
Category: Switches
Price: $1000 - $1999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Switches

 Showing 151 - 200 of 438 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Allied Telesis AT 9000/52Allied Telesis AT 9000/52
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop
AT-9000/52-10 No $1,328.04 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT GS950/48PSAllied Telesis AT GS950/48PS
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+
AT-GS950/48PS-10 No $1,093.09 Buy Now
APC KIT 48PORT 10/100 POE 2PORT 10/100/1000 2PORT COMBO MINI-GBICAPC KIT 48PORT 10/100 POE 2PORT 10/100/1000 2PORT COMBO MINI-GBIC SRW248G4P-K9-NA-KIT No $1,585.88 Buy Now
Arista Networks 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER 100M OVER PARALLEL OM3 OR150 OV OM4Arista Networks 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER 100M OVER PARALLEL OM3 OR150 OV OM4 QSFP-40G-SR4 No $1,865.41 Buy Now
Cisco REFURB 84PORT DS1 AND 3PORT DS3E/EC-1 NO RETURNSCisco REFURB 84PORT DS1 AND 3PORT DS3E/EC-1 NO RETURNS 15310-84WBE3BBE-RF No $1,423.55 Buy Now
Cisco REFURB SDH HO/LO XC 60G VC-4 5G VC-12/11 ANSI/ETSI SUPP NO RETURNSCisco REFURB SDH HO/LO XC 60G VC-4 5G VC-12/11 ANSI/ETSI SUPP NO RETURNS 15454E-XCVXC10G-RF No $1,833.08 Buy Now
Cisco - SwitchCisco - Switch
Switch - managed x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
ESS-2020-24TC-CONB No $1,490.50 Buy Now
Cisco ESW2-350G-52DCCisco ESW2-350G-52DC
Switch - L3 - managed - 50 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - DC power
ESW2-350G-52DC-K9 No $1,126.18 Buy Now
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 SeriesCisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Fast Ethernet SFP + 2 x Fast Ethernet SFP - DIN rail mountable
IE-2000-16TC-L No $1,555.45 Buy Now
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 SeriesCisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable
IE-2000-8TC-G-E No $1,360.61 Buy Now
Cisco RIGHT TO USE 2PORT 10GBE ON ME3600X 24CX SWITCHCisco RIGHT TO USE 2PORT 10GBE ON ME3600X 24CX SWITCH L-24CX-2X10G No $1,959.34 Buy Now
Cisco RIGHT TO USE 4PORT T1E1 ON ME3600X 24CX SWITCHCisco RIGHT TO USE 4PORT T1E1 ON ME3600X 24CX SWITCH L-24CX-4T1E1 No $1,959.34 Buy Now
Cisco EtherSwitch Service ModuleCisco EtherSwitch Service Module
Switch - managed - plug-in module
NME-16ES-1G-P-E= No $1,523.58 Buy Now
Cisco EtherSwitch Service ModuleCisco EtherSwitch Service Module
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished - for Cisco 2851, 2851 V3PN, 3825, 3825 V3PN, 3845, 3845 V3PN
NME-XD-48ES-2S-P-RF No $1,608.58 Buy Now
Cisco ME 340X SERIES IOS METRO IP ACCESSCisco ME 340X SERIES IOS METRO IP ACCESS S340XIK9-12258EX No $1,945.12 Buy Now
Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Entry LevelCisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Entry Level
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - plug-in module - for Cisco 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-48, 3560E-48
SM-D-ES2-48= No $1,453.14 Buy Now
Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Entry LevelCisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Entry Level
Switch - managed - 23 x 10/100 + 1 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - PoE - for Cisco 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-24, 2960-48, 3560E-24, 3560E-48
SM-ES2-24-P No $1,361.20 Buy Now
Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Entry LevelCisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Entry Level
Switch - managed - 23 x 10/100 + 1 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - PoE - for Cisco 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-24, 2960-48, 3560E-24, 3560E-48
SM-ES2-24-P= No $1,361.51 Buy Now
Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module AdvancedCisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Switch - L3 - managed - 15 x 10/100 + 1 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - PoE - for Cisco 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-24, 2960-48, 3560E-24, 3560E-48
SM-ES3-16-P= No $1,523.82 Buy Now
Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module AdvancedCisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - plug-in module - PoE - for Cisco 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-24, 2960-48, 3560E-24, 3560E-48
SM-ES3G-16-P No $1,720.41 Buy Now
Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module AdvancedCisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - PoE - for Cisco 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-24, 2960-48, 3560E-24, 3560E-48
SM-ES3G-16-P= No $1,721.25 Buy Now
Cisco SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service ModuleCisco SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module
Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - plug-in module - PoE+ - for Cisco 4451-X
SM-X-ES3-16-P= No $1,377.71 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48TC-LCisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48TC-L
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
WS-C2960+48TC-L No $1,218.80 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 2960-48PST-LCisco Catalyst 2960-48PST-L
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
WS-C2960-48PSTL-RF No $1,778.41 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 2960G-48TCCisco Catalyst 2960G-48TC
Switch - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
WS-C2960G-48TC-L-RF No $1,947.84 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 2960S-F48TS-SCisco Catalyst 2960S-F48TS-S
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
WS-C2960S-F48TS-S No $1,665.98 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48LPD-LCisco Catalyst 2960S-48LPD-L
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
WS-C2960S48LPDL-RF No $1,971.73 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 PWR EMICisco Catalyst 3550-24 PWR EMI
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x GBIC - rack-mountable - refurbished
WS-C3550-24PWR-EMI-RF No $1,243.38 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 3560-24PS EMICisco Catalyst 3560-24PS EMI
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - desktop - PoE - refurbished
WS-C3560-24PS-E-RF No $1,636.45 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24PSCisco Catalyst 3560V2-24PS
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
WS-C3560V224PSE-RF No $1,797.75 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24PSCisco Catalyst 3560V2-24PS
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
WS-C3560V224PSS-RF No $1,183.39 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24P-LCisco Catalyst 3560X-24P-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
WS-C3560X-24P-L-RF No $1,189.41 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 3750-24PS SMICisco Catalyst 3750-24PS SMI
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
WS-C3750-24PS-S-RF No $1,356.21 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PSCisco Catalyst 3750-48PS
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
WS-C3750-48PS-S-RF No $1,920.65 Buy Now
Cisco REFURB CAT3750V2 24PORT 10/100 + 2 SFP ENHANCED IMAGECisco REFURB CAT3750V2 24PORT 10/100 + 2 SFP ENHANCED IMAGE WS-C3750V224TSE-RF No $1,854.01 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24P-LCisco Catalyst 3750X-24P-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - rack-mountable - PoE+ - refurbished
WS-C3750X-24P-L-RF No $1,697.10 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24T-LCisco Catalyst 3750X-24T-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - refurbished
WS-C3750X-24T-L-RF No $1,466.07 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 4507RCisco Catalyst 4507R
Switch - rack-mountable - refurbished
WS-C4507R+E-RF No $1,995.63 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 6504-ECisco Catalyst 6504-E
Switch - rack-mountable
WS-C6504-E= No $1,960.12 Buy Now
Cisco Line Card ClassicCisco Line Card Classic
Switch - 48 x 10/100 - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished - for Catalyst 4503, 4506, 4507R, 4510R
WS-X4248-RJ21V-RF No $1,467.75 Buy Now
Cisco - SwitchCisco - Switch
Switch - 6 x GBIC - plug-in module - for Catalyst 4000, 4003, 4006
WS-X4306-GB No $1,946.30 Buy Now
Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-24TS-SDCisco Catalyst 3560V2-24TS-SD
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - DC power - refurbished
WSC3560V224TSSD-RF No $1,509.25 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketLinx ES7528Comtrol RocketLinx ES7528
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
32040-1 No $1,757.65 Buy Now

 Showing 151 - 200 of 438 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1578 seconds