Brand: Perle Systems
Category: Networking
Category: Switches
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Switches

 Showing 1 - 3 of 3 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Perle Systems
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Perle Systems IDS-105F-S2SC40 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM 40KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-S2SC40 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM 40KM DIN RAIL SW 07010050 No $301.21 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-M2SC2-XT 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM 2KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-M2SC2-XT 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM 2KM XTEMP SW 07010200 No $290.80 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-S2ST20-XT 4PORT 100TX 1PORT ST SM 20KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-S2ST20-XT 4PORT 100TX 1PORT ST SM 20KM XTEMP SW 07010230 No $300.06 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-S2ST40-XT 4PORT 100TX 1PORT ST SM 40KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-S2ST40-XT 4PORT 100TX 1PORT ST SM 40KM XTEMP SW 07010250 No $375.32 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-S1SC20D-XT 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM DW 20KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-S1SC20D-XT 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM DW 20KM XTEMP SW 07010270 No $377.64 Buy Now
Perle Systems RM4U 4U 19IN RACK FOR DIN RAIL PRODUCTSPerle Systems RM4U 4U 19IN RACK FOR DIN RAIL PRODUCTS 07010300 No $185.40 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F 8PORT 100TX DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-108F 8PORT 100TX DIN RAIL SW 07010310 No $197.58 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-S2SC20 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM 20KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-S2SC20 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM 20KM DIN RAIL SW 07010340 No $441.38 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-M1SC2U 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM UP 2KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-M1SC2U 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM UP 2KM DIN RAIL SW 07010420 No $384.64 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-M1SC2D 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM DW 2KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-M1SC2D 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM DW 2KM DIN RAIL SW 07010430 No $384.64 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-S1SC20U 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM UP 20KM SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-S1SC20U 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM UP 20KM SW 07010440 No $390.43 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-S1SC20D 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM DW 20KM SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-S1SC20D 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM DW 20KM SW 07010450 No $390.43 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-M2ST2-XT 8PORT 100TX 1PORT ST MM 2KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-M2ST2-XT 8PORT 100TX 1PORT ST MM 2KM XTEMP SW 07010660 No $340.64 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-DM2SC2-XT 8PORT 100TX 2PORT SC MM 2KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-DM2SC2-XT 8PORT 100TX 2PORT SC MM 2KM XTEMP SW 07010730 No $429.80 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105G 5PORT 1000BT DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105G 5PORT 1000BT DIN RAIL SW 07010810 No $366.11 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle eX-1CM110-RJPerle Systems Perle eX-1CM110-RJ
Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
06003920 No $256.68 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle eX-1CM110-TBPerle Systems Perle eX-1CM110-TB
Network extender - RJ-45 / RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
06003940 No $256.68 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle eXP-1S110L-BNCPerle Systems Perle eXP-1S110L-BNC
Network extender - up to 330 ft
06004234 No $477.53 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F 5PORT 100TX 2PORT W/SC/ST DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105F 5PORT 100TX 2PORT W/SC/ST DIN RAIL SW 07010000 No $134.02 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-M2SC2 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM 2KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-M2SC2 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM 2KM DIN RAIL SW 07010010 No $231.19 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-105F-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle IDS-105F-M2ST2
Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100 + 1 x 100Base-FX - DIN rail mountable - DC power
07010020 No $231.19 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-S2SC20 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM 20KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-S2SC20 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM 20KM DIN RAIL SW 07010030 No $241.64 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-S2ST20 4PORT 100TX 1PORT ST SM 20KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-S2ST20 4PORT 100TX 1PORT ST SM 20KM DIN RAIL SW 07010040 No $241.64 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-S2ST40 4PORT 100TX 1PORT ST SM 40KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-S2ST40 4PORT 100TX 1PORT ST SM 40KM DIN RAIL SW 07010060 No $301.21 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-M1SC2U 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM UP 2KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-M1SC2U 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM UP 2KM DIN RAIL SW 07010110 No $286.91 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-M1SC2D 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM DW 2KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-M1SC2D 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM DW 2KM DIN RAIL SW 07010120 No $286.91 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-S1SC20U 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM UP 20KM SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-S1SC20U 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM UP 20KM SW 07010150 No $300.06 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-105F-S1SC20DPerle Systems Perle IDS-105F-S1SC20D
Switch - unmanaged - 1 x 100Base-BX + 4 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable - DC power
07010160 No $300.06 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-XT 5PORT 100TX INDUSTRIAL TEMP DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-XT 5PORT 100TX INDUSTRIAL TEMP DIN RAIL SW 07010190 No $203.32 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-105F-M2ST2-XTPerle Systems Perle IDS-105F-M2ST2-XT
Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100 + 1 x 100Base-FX - DIN rail mountable - DC power
07010210 No $290.80 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-S2SC20-XT 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM 20KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-S2SC20-XT 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM 20KM XTEMP SW 07010220 No $300.06 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-S2SC40-XT 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM 40KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-S2SC40-XT 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM 40KM XTEMP SW 07010240 No $375.32 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105F-S1SC20U-XT 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM UP 20KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-105F-S1SC20U-XT 4PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM UP 20KM XTEMP SW 07010260 No $377.64 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-M2SC2 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM 2KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-M2SC2 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM 2KM DIN RAIL SW 07010320 No $300.11 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108F-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle IDS-108F-M2ST2
Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x 100Base-FX - DIN rail mountable - DC power
07010330 No $300.11 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-S2ST20 8PORT 100TX 1PORT ST SM 20KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-S2ST20 8PORT 100TX 1PORT ST SM 20KM DIN RAIL SW 07010350 No $441.38 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-DM2SC2 8PORT 100TX 2PORT SC MM 2KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-DM2SC2 8PORT 100TX 2PORT SC MM 2KM DIN RAIL SW 07010480 No $369.59 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-DM2ST2 8PORT 100TX 2PORT ST MM 2KM DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-DM2ST2 8PORT 100TX 2PORT ST MM 2KM DIN RAIL SW 07010490 No $369.59 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-DM1SC2U 8PORT 100TX 2PORT SC MM UP 2KM SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-DM1SC2U 8PORT 100TX 2PORT SC MM UP 2KM SW 07010580 No $478.34 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-108F-XTPerle Systems Perle IDS-108F-XT
Switch
07010640 No $260.27 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-M2SC2-XT 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM 2KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-M2SC2-XT 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC MM 2KM XTEMP SW 07010650 No $340.64 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-S1SC20U-XT 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM UP 20KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-S1SC20U-XT 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM UP 20KM XTEMP SW 07010710 No $442.54 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-S2SC20D-XT 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM DW 20KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-S2SC20D-XT 8PORT 100TX 1PORT SC SM DW 20KM XTEMP SW 07010720 No $442.54 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-108F-DM2ST2-XT 8PORT 100TX 2PORT ST MM 2KM XTEMP SWPerle Systems IDS-108F-DM2ST2-XT 8PORT 100TX 2PORT ST MM 2KM XTEMP SW 07010740 No $429.80 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105G-XT 5PORT 1000BT XTEMP DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105G-XT 5PORT 1000BT XTEMP DIN RAIL SW 07011060 No $441.38 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105G-SFP 5PORT 1000BT 1PORT GE SFP DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105G-SFP 5PORT 1000BT 1PORT GE SFP DIN RAIL SW 07011130 No $383.48 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-105G-DSFPPerle Systems Perle IDS-105G-DSFP
Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power
07011140 No $392.74 Buy Now
Perle Systems IDS-105G-SFP-XT 5PORT 1000BT 1PORT GE SFP XTEMP DIN RAIL SWPerle Systems IDS-105G-SFP-XT 5PORT 1000BT 1PORT GE SFP XTEMP DIN RAIL SW 07011150 No $446.01 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IDS-105G-DSFP-XTPerle Systems Perle IDS-105G-DSFP-XT
Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power
07011160 No $456.43 Buy Now
Perle Systems 240W 48V IDPS-48-240-XT POWER SUPPLY FOR DIN RAILPerle Systems 240W 48V IDPS-48-240-XT POWER SUPPLY FOR DIN RAIL 07012040 No $250.64 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 3 of 3 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1605 seconds